Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
CS | ZUREBA |
|
| Location: Georgia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:1970948355 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | CS |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | www.fenix.lt/ |
| Last Connect:* | Fri. May. 15th, 2026 @ 21:57:49 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:48:34h |
| Average Ping:* | 89 ms (Latency: 45 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | #DeathMatch FUN ! mDk||cs.FeNix.lt |
| Favorite Map:* | cs_assault |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 971 | |
| Rank: | 105 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.45 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.6947 (0.69*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.2548 (0.2548*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 29.95 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 16.2% (16%*) | |
| Headshots: | 40 (40*) | |
| Kills: | 157 (157*) | |
| Deaths: | 226 (226*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 7 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 13 | |
| Suicides: | 1 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
CS | ZUREBA's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) |
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 0 (0%) |
| Rank history |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 40 times | 40 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 23 times | 23 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 6 times | 12 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 3 times | 9 |
| 5 | Ownage (7 kills) | 1 times | 6 |
| 6 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 1 times | 5 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 148 | 94.27% | ![]() |
38 | 95.00% | ![]() |
0.26 | |
| 2 | 1.00 | 7 | 4.46% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 3 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.64% | ![]() |
1 | 2.50% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 4 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.64% | ![]() |
1 | 2.50% | ![]() |
1.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 4,442 | 647 | 16,034 | 36 | 145 | 0.7592 | 14.6% | 24.8 | 30.6 | |
| 2 | 83 | 82 | 1,595 | 0 | 5 | 0.6250 | 98.8% | 19.5 | 16.6 | |
| 3 | 6 | 4 | 98 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 66.7% | 24.5 | 6.0 | |
| 4 | 15 | 4 | 199 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 26.7% | 49.8 | 15.0 | |
| 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 647 | 43.9% | 35.1% | 21.0% | |
| 2 | 4 | 75.0% | 25.0% | 0.0% | |
| 3 | 4 | 75.0% | 25.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | de_dust2 | 46 | 29.30% | ![]() |
56 | 24.78% | ![]() |
0.82 | 13 | 32.50% | ![]() |
0.28 |
| 2 | de_dust | 20 | 12.74% | ![]() |
26 | 11.50% | ![]() |
0.77 | 4 | 10.00% | ![]() |
0.20 |
| 3 | fy_inferno | 49 | 31.21% | ![]() |
68 | 30.09% | ![]() |
0.72 | 10 | 25.00% | ![]() |
0.20 |
| 4 | de_chateau | 14 | 8.92% | ![]() |
22 | 9.73% | ![]() |
0.64 | 2 | 5.00% | ![]() |
0.14 |
| 5 | de_dust2_2x2 | 28 | 17.83% | ![]() |
54 | 23.89% | ![]() |
0.52 | 11 | 27.50% | ![]() |
0.39 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | #DeathMatch FUN ! mDk||cs.FeNix.lt | 157 | 100.00% | ![]() |
226 | 0.6947 | 40 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.2548 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Xoma |
17 | 10.83% | ![]() |
26 | 11.50% | ![]() |
0.65 | 4 | 12.50% | ![]() |
0.24 |
| 2 | Dusan__ |
16 | 10.19% | ![]() |
27 | 11.95% | ![]() |
0.59 | 2 | 6.25% | ![]() |
0.13 |
| 3 | lain_iwakura |
13 | 8.28% | ![]() |
17 | 7.52% | ![]() |
0.76 | 3 | 9.38% | ![]() |
0.23 |
| 4 | shonePR007 |
11 | 7.01% | ![]() |
12 | 5.31% | ![]() |
0.92 | 3 | 9.38% | ![]() |
0.27 |
| 5 | Cyber | Original player |
11 | 7.01% | ![]() |
3 | 1.33% | ![]() |
3.67 | 4 | 12.50% | ![]() |
0.36 |
| 6 | CSDOWN | SALAH JARADAT |
10 | 6.37% | ![]() |
13 | 5.75% | ![]() |
0.77 | 2 | 6.25% | ![]() |
0.20 |
| 7 | q |
10 | 6.37% | ![]() |
12 | 5.31% | ![]() |
0.83 | 3 | 9.38% | ![]() |
0.30 |
| 8 | -_AnuBis_- |
8 | 5.10% | ![]() |
4 | 1.77% | ![]() |
2.00 | 2 | 6.25% | ![]() |
0.25 |
| 9 | Saif |
8 | 5.10% | ![]() |
2 | 0.88% | ![]() |
4.00 | 3 | 9.38% | ![]() |
0.38 |
| 10 | RsR |
7 | 4.46% | ![]() |
11 | 4.87% | ![]() |
0.64 | 3 | 9.38% | ![]() |
0.43 |
| 11 | CSDOWN | Original player |
6 | 3.82% | ![]() |
8 | 3.54% | ![]() |
0.75 | 1 | 3.13% | ![]() |
0.17 |
| 12 | CeCe <3 |
5 | 3.18% | ![]() |
8 | 3.54% | ![]() |
0.63 | 1 | 3.13% | ![]() |
0.20 |
| 13 | !!!Faizan!!! |
5 | 3.18% | ![]() |
3 | 1.33% | ![]() |
1.67 | 1 | 3.13% | ![]() |
0.20 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 360 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by Counter-strike 1.6 server 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by Counter-strike 1.6 server 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]






CS | ZUREBA 






Xoma
Cyber | Original player
CSDOWN | SALAH JARADAT
q
Saif
CSDOWN | Original player
CeCe <3