Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
BeSHA_CannonRanger |
|
| Location: Karlsruhe, Germany | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:2022482672 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | www.fenix.lt/ |
| Last Connect:* | Mon. May. 4th, 2026 @ 22:33:16 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:16:44h |
| Average Ping:* | 41 ms (Latency: 21 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | #DeathMatch FUN ! mDk||cs.FeNix.lt |
| Favorite Map:* | de_cbble |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
78% |
| Points: | 1,249 | |
| Rank: | 83 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 2.11 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.3846 (1.38*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.3333 (0.3333*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 15.05 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 26.4% (26%*) | |
| Headshots: | 54 (54*) | |
| Kills: | 162 (162*) | |
| Deaths: | 117 (117*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 8 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 4 | |
| Suicides: | 3 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
BeSHA_CannonRanger's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (2) |
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 0 (0%) |
| Rank history |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 54 times | 54 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 18 times | 18 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 13 times | 26 |
| 4 | Rampage (5 kills) | 3 times | 12 |
| 5 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 2 times | 14 |
| 6 | Ownage (7 kills) | 1 times | 6 |
| 7 | Domination (4 kills) | 1 times | 3 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 72 | 44.44% | ![]() |
24 | 44.44% | ![]() |
0.33 | |
| 2 | 1.00 | 53 | 32.72% | ![]() |
20 | 37.04% | ![]() |
0.38 | |
| 3 | 1.00 | 19 | 11.73% | ![]() |
3 | 5.56% | ![]() |
0.16 | |
| 4 | 1.00 | 14 | 8.64% | ![]() |
4 | 7.41% | ![]() |
0.29 | |
| 5 | 1.00 | 2 | 1.23% | ![]() |
2 | 3.70% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 6 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.62% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 7 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.62% | ![]() |
1 | 1.85% | ![]() |
1.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 1,074 | 275 | 7,632 | 22 | 65 | 1.3265 | 25.6% | 27.8 | 16.5 | |
| 2 | 898 | 199 | 5,971 | 20 | 53 | 2.0385 | 22.2% | 30.0 | 16.9 | |
| 3 | 198 | 75 | 2,318 | 3 | 19 | 2.3750 | 37.9% | 30.9 | 10.4 | |
| 4 | 72 | 35 | 1,830 | 4 | 14 | 1.7500 | 48.6% | 52.3 | 5.1 | |
| 5 | 5 | 2 | 471 | 2 | 2 | 1.0000 | 40.0% | 235.5 | 2.5 | |
| 6 | 14 | 7 | 161 | 0 | 1 | 0.5000 | 50.0% | 23.0 | 14.0 | |
| 7 | 8 | 1 | 60 | 1 | 1 | 0.5000 | 12.5% | 60.0 | 8.0 | |
| 8 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 9 | 50 | 22 | 396 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 44.0% | 18.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 275 | 46.5% | 32.4% | 21.1% | |
| 2 | 199 | 37.7% | 39.7% | 22.6% | |
| 3 | 75 | 44.0% | 32.0% | 24.0% | |
| 4 | 35 | 45.7% | 40.0% | 14.3% | |
| 5 | 7 | 28.6% | 57.1% | 14.3% | |
| 6 | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 7 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | de_cbble | 37 | 22.84% | ![]() |
15 | 12.82% | ![]() |
2.47 | 17 | 31.48% | ![]() |
0.46 |
| 2 | cs_office | 50 | 30.86% | ![]() |
25 | 21.37% | ![]() |
2.00 | 16 | 29.63% | ![]() |
0.32 |
| 3 | de_dust2_2x2 | 62 | 38.27% | ![]() |
60 | 51.28% | ![]() |
1.03 | 18 | 33.33% | ![]() |
0.29 |
| 4 | de_train | 13 | 8.02% | ![]() |
17 | 14.53% | ![]() |
0.76 | 3 | 5.56% | ![]() |
0.23 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | #DeathMatch FUN ! mDk||cs.FeNix.lt | 162 | 100.00% | ![]() |
117 | 1.3846 | 54 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.3333 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | ALI |
45 | 27.78% | ![]() |
27 | 23.08% | ![]() |
1.67 | 8 | 16.00% | ![]() |
0.18 |
| 2 | F I G H T E R |
21 | 12.96% | ![]() |
37 | 31.62% | ![]() |
0.57 | 8 | 16.00% | ![]() |
0.38 |
| 3 | DUDOVIC |
18 | 11.11% | ![]() |
2 | 1.71% | ![]() |
9.00 | 8 | 16.00% | ![]() |
0.44 |
| 4 | COLE ! |
15 | 9.26% | ![]() |
8 | 6.84% | ![]() |
1.88 | 5 | 10.00% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 5 | MaximunQuasar27 |
11 | 6.79% | ![]() |
1 | 0.85% | ![]() |
11.00 | 7 | 14.00% | ![]() |
0.64 |
| 6 | ICEMAN |
9 | 5.56% | ![]() |
8 | 6.84% | ![]() |
1.13 | 6 | 12.00% | ![]() |
0.67 |
| 7 | JonaThann ^ |
9 | 5.56% | ![]() |
6 | 5.13% | ![]() |
1.50 | 2 | 4.00% | ![]() |
0.22 |
| 8 | kamo |
8 | 4.94% | ![]() |
11 | 9.40% | ![]() |
0.73 | 3 | 6.00% | ![]() |
0.38 |
| 9 | OrtoT |
8 | 4.94% | ![]() |
6 | 5.13% | ![]() |
1.33 | 2 | 4.00% | ![]() |
0.25 |
| 10 | megaknight |
6 | 3.70% | ![]() |
6 | 5.13% | ![]() |
1.00 | 1 | 2.00% | ![]() |
0.17 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 360 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by Counter-strike 1.6 server 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by Counter-strike 1.6 server 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]






BeSHA_CannonRanger 






ALI
F I G H T E R
DUDOVIC
COLE !
ICEMAN
JonaThann ^
OrtoT
megaknight