Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Nesako. |
|
| Location: San Francisco, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:88854840 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | www.fenix.lt/ |
| Last Connect:* | Mon. May. 11th, 2026 @ 14:23:27 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 04:47:52h |
| Average Ping:* | 17 ms (Latency: 9 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | #CSDM+LM+Sentry guns mDk||cs.FeNix.lt |
| Favorite Map:* | cs_assault_1337 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,506 | |
| Rank: | 22 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.94 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.8243 (1.82*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.3333 (0.3333*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 15.01 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 22.4% (22%*) | |
| Headshots: | 90 (90*) | |
| Kills: | 270 (270*) | |
| Deaths: | 148 (148*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 11 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 6 | |
| Suicides: | 7 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Nesako.'s History:Events | Sessions | Awards (4) |
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 0 (0%) |
| Rank history |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 90 times | 90 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 26 times | 26 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 25 times | 50 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 5 times | 15 |
| 5 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 3 times | 21 |
| 6 | Rampage (5 kills) | 3 times | 12 |
| 7 | Unstoppable (11 kills) | 1 times | 10 |
| 8 | Monster Kill (10 kills) | 1 times | 9 |
| 9 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 1 times | 5 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 198 | 73.33% | ![]() |
84 | 93.33% | ![]() |
0.42 | |
| 2 | 1.00 | 42 | 15.56% | ![]() |
4 | 4.44% | ![]() |
0.10 | |
| 3 | 1.00 | 15 | 5.56% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 4 | 1.00 | 9 | 3.33% | ![]() |
1 | 1.11% | ![]() |
0.11 | |
| 5 | 1.00 | 3 | 1.11% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 6 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.74% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 7 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.37% | ![]() |
1 | 1.11% | ![]() |
1.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 3,122 | 604 | 21,745 | 69 | 174 | 2.3200 | 19.3% | 36.0 | 17.9 | |
| 2 | 155 | 88 | 6,082 | 4 | 44 | 1.3333 | 56.8% | 69.1 | 3.5 | |
| 3 | 96 | 69 | 1,571 | 0 | 13 | 2.6000 | 71.9% | 22.8 | 7.4 | |
| 4 | 200 | 41 | 1,025 | 1 | 9 | 2.2500 | 20.5% | 25.0 | 22.2 | |
| 5 | 61 | 17 | 439 | 0 | 3 | 1.0000 | 27.9% | 25.8 | 20.3 | |
| 6 | 8 | 1 | 108 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 12.5% | 108.0 | 8.0 | |
| 7 | 5 | 1 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 20.0% | 14.0 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | 15 | 1 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 6.7% | 31.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 604 | 41.1% | 37.6% | 21.4% | |
| 2 | 41 | 43.9% | 31.7% | 24.4% | |
| 3 | 41 | 36.6% | 41.5% | 22.0% | |
| 4 | 17 | 35.3% | 35.3% | 29.4% | |
| 5 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 6 | 1 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 7 | 1 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | de_inferno15 | 13 | 4.81% | ![]() |
2 | 1.35% | ![]() |
6.50 | 12 | 13.33% | ![]() |
0.92 |
| 2 | de_westwood | 13 | 4.81% | ![]() |
3 | 2.03% | ![]() |
4.33 | 6 | 6.67% | ![]() |
0.46 |
| 3 | de_aztec15 | 16 | 5.93% | ![]() |
5 | 3.38% | ![]() |
3.20 | 7 | 7.78% | ![]() |
0.44 |
| 4 | de_dust_arg3 | 47 | 17.41% | ![]() |
18 | 12.16% | ![]() |
2.61 | 12 | 13.33% | ![]() |
0.26 |
| 5 | cs_max | 20 | 7.41% | ![]() |
9 | 6.08% | ![]() |
2.22 | 7 | 7.78% | ![]() |
0.35 |
| 6 | de_rats_1337 | 10 | 3.70% | ![]() |
1 | 0.68% | ![]() |
10.00 | 1 | 1.11% | ![]() |
0.10 |
| 7 | de_dust2 | 45 | 16.67% | ![]() |
26 | 17.57% | ![]() |
1.73 | 17 | 18.89% | ![]() |
0.38 |
| 8 | cs_assault_1337 | 64 | 23.70% | ![]() |
41 | 27.70% | ![]() |
1.56 | 16 | 17.78% | ![]() |
0.25 |
| 9 | de_piranesi | 5 | 1.85% | ![]() |
4 | 2.70% | ![]() |
1.25 | 2 | 2.22% | ![]() |
0.40 |
| 10 | de_dust2_3x3 | 12 | 4.44% | ![]() |
10 | 6.76% | ![]() |
1.20 | 6 | 6.67% | ![]() |
0.50 |
| 11 | de_cbble | 8 | 2.96% | ![]() |
7 | 4.73% | ![]() |
1.14 | 1 | 1.11% | ![]() |
0.13 |
| 12 | de_eldorado | 9 | 3.33% | ![]() |
11 | 7.43% | ![]() |
0.82 | 1 | 1.11% | ![]() |
0.11 |
| 13 | cs_min | 8 | 2.96% | ![]() |
11 | 7.43% | ![]() |
0.73 | 2 | 2.22% | ![]() |
0.25 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | #CSDM+LM+Sentry guns mDk||cs.FeNix.lt | 270 | 100.00% | ![]() |
148 | 1.8243 | 90 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.3333 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Ignacz990 |
20 | 7.41% | ![]() |
15 | 10.14% | ![]() |
1.33 | 9 | 12.33% | ![]() |
0.45 |
| 2 | RED ZMAJA (SRB) |
19 | 7.04% | ![]() |
13 | 8.78% | ![]() |
1.46 | 7 | 9.59% | ![]() |
0.37 |
| 3 | Lud |
19 | 7.04% | ![]() |
4 | 2.70% | ![]() |
4.75 | 8 | 10.96% | ![]() |
0.42 |
| 4 | ReedEagLe |
12 | 4.44% | ![]() |
8 | 5.41% | ![]() |
1.50 | 5 | 6.85% | ![]() |
0.42 |
| 5 | HuG0 |
11 | 4.07% | ![]() |
5 | 3.38% | ![]() |
2.20 | 2 | 2.74% | ![]() |
0.18 |
| 6 | Xoma |
11 | 4.07% | ![]() |
3 | 2.03% | ![]() |
3.67 | 4 | 5.48% | ![]() |
0.36 |
| 7 | f=gr |
11 | 4.07% | ![]() |
2 | 1.35% | ![]() |
5.50 | 4 | 5.48% | ![]() |
0.36 |
| 8 | Highlander |
10 | 3.70% | ![]() |
11 | 7.43% | ![]() |
0.91 | 2 | 2.74% | ![]() |
0.20 |
| 9 | DON |
10 | 3.70% | ![]() |
5 | 3.38% | ![]() |
2.00 | 4 | 5.48% | ![]() |
0.40 |
| 10 | (1)CSDOWN | Original player |
10 | 3.70% | ![]() |
4 | 2.70% | ![]() |
2.50 | 2 | 2.74% | ![]() |
0.20 |
| 11 | CSDOWN | Original player |
10 | 3.70% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
10.00 | 10 | 13.70% | ![]() |
1.00 |
| 12 | C_h_E_k_U_r_A |
9 | 3.33% | ![]() |
8 | 5.41% | ![]() |
1.13 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 13 | CS | ZUREBA |
9 | 3.33% | ![]() |
2 | 1.35% | ![]() |
4.50 | 2 | 2.74% | ![]() |
0.22 |
| 14 | B |
8 | 2.96% | ![]() |
3 | 2.03% | ![]() |
2.67 | 3 | 4.11% | ![]() |
0.38 |
| 15 | giagrin |
8 | 2.96% | ![]() |
2 | 1.35% | ![]() |
4.00 | 1 | 1.37% | ![]() |
0.13 |
| 16 | CSDOWN | Original player |
8 | 2.96% | ![]() |
2 | 1.35% | ![]() |
4.00 | 4 | 5.48% | ![]() |
0.50 |
| 17 | CSDOWN | Original player |
7 | 2.59% | ![]() |
2 | 1.35% | ![]() |
3.50 | 3 | 4.11% | ![]() |
0.43 |
| 18 | gigishaa |
6 | 2.22% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
6.00 | 1 | 1.37% | ![]() |
0.17 |
| 19 | sisu |
5 | 1.85% | ![]() |
4 | 2.70% | ![]() |
1.25 | 2 | 2.74% | ![]() |
0.40 |
| 20 | buti |
5 | 1.85% | ![]() |
1 | 0.68% | ![]() |
5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 360 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by Counter-strike 1.6 server 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by Counter-strike 1.6 server 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]






Nesako. 





Ignacz990
Lud
ReedEagLe
HuG0
Xoma
Highlander
CSDOWN | Original player
C_h_E_k_U_r_A
B
CSDOWN | Original player
CSDOWN | Original player