Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Maxx24 |
|
| Location: Austria | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:359789439 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | www.fenix.lt/ |
| Last Connect:* | Fri. May. 1st, 2026 @ 12:47:51 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:22:21h |
| Average Ping:* | 58 ms (Latency: 29 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | #GunGame mDk||cs.FeNix.lt |
| Favorite Map:* | gg_fy_poolparty |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
66% |
| Points: | 966 | |
| Rank: | 701 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.21 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.4655 (0.47*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.6296 (0.6296*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 46.15 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 19.6% (20%*) | |
| Headshots: | 17 (17*) | |
| Kills: | 27 (27*) | |
| Deaths: | 58 (58*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 3 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 10 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Maxx24's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) |
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 0 (0%) |
| Rank history |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 17 times | 17 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 3 times | 3 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 1 times | 2 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 10 | 37.04% | ![]() |
6 | 35.29% | ![]() |
0.60 | |
| 2 | 1.00 | 6 | 22.22% | ![]() |
5 | 29.41% | ![]() |
0.83 | |
| 3 | 1.00 | 5 | 18.52% | ![]() |
3 | 17.65% | ![]() |
0.60 | |
| 4 | 1.00 | 5 | 18.52% | ![]() |
2 | 11.76% | ![]() |
0.40 | |
| 5 | 1.00 | 1 | 3.70% | ![]() |
1 | 5.88% | ![]() |
1.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 482 | 94 | 1,248 | 6 | 10 | 0.7143 | 19.5% | 13.3 | 48.2 | |
| 2 | 328 | 62 | 1,375 | 4 | 6 | 0.4000 | 18.9% | 22.2 | 54.7 | |
| 3 | 161 | 42 | 775 | 4 | 5 | 0.8333 | 26.1% | 18.5 | 32.2 | |
| 4 | 64 | 15 | 578 | 2 | 4 | 0.8000 | 23.4% | 38.5 | 16.0 | |
| 5 | 100 | 17 | 233 | 0 | 1 | 0.2000 | 17.0% | 13.7 | 100.0 | |
| 6 | 82 | 10 | 245 | 1 | 1 | 0.5000 | 12.2% | 24.5 | 82.0 | |
| 7 | 29 | 4 | 91 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 13.8% | 22.8 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 94 | 40.4% | 39.4% | 20.2% | |
| 2 | 62 | 50.0% | 32.3% | 17.7% | |
| 3 | 42 | 50.0% | 38.1% | 11.9% | |
| 4 | 17 | 47.1% | 23.5% | 29.4% | |
| 5 | 15 | 26.7% | 33.3% | 40.0% | |
| 6 | 10 | 10.0% | 60.0% | 30.0% | |
| 7 | 4 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | gg_playground_x | 6 | 22.22% | ![]() |
12 | 20.69% | ![]() |
0.50 | 5 | 29.41% | ![]() |
0.83 |
| 2 | gg_fy_poolparty | 1 | 3.70% | ![]() |
2 | 3.45% | ![]() |
0.50 | 1 | 5.88% | ![]() |
1.00 |
| 3 | gg_battlefield | 20 | 74.07% | ![]() |
44 | 75.86% | ![]() |
0.45 | 11 | 64.71% | ![]() |
0.55 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | #GunGame mDk||cs.FeNix.lt | 27 | 100.00% | ![]() |
58 | 0.4655 | 17 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.6296 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 360 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by Counter-strike 1.6 server 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by Counter-strike 1.6 server 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]






Maxx24 






ON_FIRE
Shot_Boy **