Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
NENA QAMILE |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:1298903879 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | www.fenix.lt/ |
| Last Connect:* | Tue. May. 5th, 2026 @ 09:54:52 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 02:59:13h |
| Average Ping:* | 49 ms (Latency: 25 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | #GunGame mDk||cs.FeNix.lt |
| Favorite Map:* | gg_fy_inferno |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
81% |
| Points: | 1,193 | |
| Rank: | 164 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.27 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.6351 (0.64*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.2193 (0.2193*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 18.15 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 25.9% (26%*) | |
| Headshots: | 50 (50*) | |
| Kills: | 228 (228*) | |
| Deaths: | 359 (359*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 6 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 11 | |
| Suicides: | 2 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
NENA QAMILE's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) |
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 0 (0%) |
| Rank history |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 50 times | 50 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 39 times | 39 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 8 times | 16 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 4 times | 12 |
| 5 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 1 times | 5 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 91 | 39.91% | ![]() |
4 | 8.00% | ![]() |
0.04 | |
| 2 | 1.00 | 12 | 5.26% | ![]() |
5 | 10.00% | ![]() |
0.42 | |
| 3 | 1.00 | 11 | 4.82% | ![]() |
1 | 2.00% | ![]() |
0.09 | |
| 4 | 1.00 | 10 | 4.39% | ![]() |
4 | 8.00% | ![]() |
0.40 | |
| 5 | 1.00 | 9 | 3.95% | ![]() |
4 | 8.00% | ![]() |
0.44 | |
| 6 | 1.00 | 9 | 3.95% | ![]() |
5 | 10.00% | ![]() |
0.56 | |
| 7 | 1.00 | 8 | 3.51% | ![]() |
3 | 6.00% | ![]() |
0.38 | |
| 8 | 1.00 | 8 | 3.51% | ![]() |
1 | 2.00% | ![]() |
0.13 | |
| 9 | 1.00 | 8 | 3.51% | ![]() |
2 | 4.00% | ![]() |
0.25 | |
| 10 | 1.00 | 7 | 3.07% | ![]() |
4 | 8.00% | ![]() |
0.57 | |
| 11 | 1.00 | 7 | 3.07% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 12 | 1.00 | 7 | 3.07% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 13 | 1.00 | 6 | 2.63% | ![]() |
3 | 6.00% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 14 | 1.00 | 6 | 2.63% | ![]() |
1 | 2.00% | ![]() |
0.17 | |
| 15 | 1.00 | 6 | 2.63% | ![]() |
3 | 6.00% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 16 | 1.00 | 5 | 2.19% | ![]() |
2 | 4.00% | ![]() |
0.40 | |
| 17 | 1.00 | 4 | 1.75% | ![]() |
2 | 4.00% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 18 | 1.00 | 4 | 1.75% | ![]() |
2 | 4.00% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 19 | 1.00 | 3 | 1.32% | ![]() |
1 | 2.00% | ![]() |
0.33 | |
| 20 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.88% | ![]() |
1 | 2.00% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 21 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.88% | ![]() |
1 | 2.00% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 22 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.44% | ![]() |
1 | 2.00% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 23 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.44% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 24 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.44% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 1,022 | 176 | 12,432 | 5 | 91 | 0.7778 | 17.2% | 70.6 | 11.2 | |
| 2 | 181 | 36 | 1,305 | 5 | 12 | 2.4000 | 19.9% | 36.3 | 15.1 | |
| 3 | 256 | 81 | 1,271 | 1 | 11 | 1.8333 | 31.6% | 15.7 | 23.3 | |
| 4 | 73 | 39 | 1,589 | 4 | 9 | 2.2500 | 53.4% | 40.7 | 8.1 | |
| 5 | 150 | 64 | 1,212 | 3 | 9 | 1.1250 | 42.7% | 18.9 | 16.7 | |
| 6 | 78 | 30 | 1,299 | 4 | 9 | 0.9000 | 38.5% | 43.3 | 8.7 | |
| 7 | 586 | 125 | 1,375 | 3 | 8 | 0.6667 | 21.3% | 11.0 | 73.3 | |
| 8 | 204 | 66 | 981 | 1 | 8 | 1.3333 | 32.4% | 14.9 | 25.5 | |
| 9 | 128 | 36 | 1,028 | 2 | 8 | 1.6000 | 28.1% | 28.6 | 16.0 | |
| 10 | 111 | 26 | 825 | 4 | 8 | 1.6000 | 23.4% | 31.7 | 13.9 | |
| 11 | 130 | 38 | 747 | 0 | 8 | 1.0000 | 29.2% | 19.7 | 16.3 | |
| 12 | 151 | 54 | 1,208 | 4 | 6 | 0.5455 | 35.8% | 22.4 | 25.2 | |
| 13 | 131 | 60 | 845 | 0 | 6 | 0.8571 | 45.8% | 14.1 | 21.8 | |
| 14 | 99 | 22 | 858 | 3 | 6 | 1.2000 | 22.2% | 39.0 | 16.5 | |
| 15 | 39 | 25 | 939 | 0 | 5 | 0.5000 | 64.1% | 37.6 | 7.8 | |
| 16 | 159 | 54 | 782 | 2 | 5 | 0.7143 | 34.0% | 14.5 | 31.8 | |
| 17 | 113 | 24 | 731 | 2 | 4 | 1.3333 | 21.2% | 30.5 | 28.3 | |
| 18 | 133 | 29 | 505 | 1 | 3 | 0.5000 | 21.8% | 17.4 | 44.3 | |
| 19 | 243 | 51 | 876 | 2 | 3 | 0.3333 | 21.0% | 17.2 | 81.0 | |
| 20 | 18 | 2 | 541 | 1 | 2 | 0.2857 | 11.1% | 270.5 | 9.0 | |
| 21 | 41 | 8 | 304 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 19.5% | 38.0 | 20.5 | |
| 22 | 40 | 11 | 324 | 1 | 1 | 0.2000 | 27.5% | 29.5 | 40.0 | |
| 23 | 12 | 3 | 201 | 0 | 1 | 0.2500 | 25.0% | 67.0 | 12.0 | |
| 24 | 4 | 3 | 66 | 0 | 1 | 0.5000 | 75.0% | 22.0 | 4.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 125 | 45.6% | 28.8% | 25.6% | |
| 2 | 81 | 44.4% | 33.3% | 22.2% | |
| 3 | 71 | 32.4% | 45.1% | 22.5% | |
| 4 | 66 | 47.0% | 33.3% | 19.7% | |
| 5 | 64 | 43.8% | 29.7% | 26.6% | |
| 6 | 60 | 45.0% | 28.3% | 26.7% | |
| 7 | 54 | 38.9% | 33.3% | 27.8% | |
| 8 | 54 | 38.9% | 42.6% | 18.5% | |
| 9 | 51 | 45.1% | 33.3% | 21.6% | |
| 10 | 39 | 25.6% | 41.0% | 33.3% | |
| 11 | 38 | 50.0% | 34.2% | 15.8% | |
| 12 | 36 | 52.8% | 30.6% | 16.7% | |
| 13 | 36 | 41.7% | 44.4% | 13.9% | |
| 14 | 30 | 50.0% | 33.3% | 16.7% | |
| 15 | 29 | 55.2% | 31.0% | 13.8% | |
| 16 | 26 | 38.5% | 34.6% | 26.9% | |
| 17 | 25 | 24.0% | 36.0% | 40.0% | |
| 18 | 24 | 33.3% | 54.2% | 12.5% | |
| 19 | 22 | 31.8% | 45.5% | 22.7% | |
| 20 | 11 | 54.5% | 45.5% | 0.0% | |
| 21 | 8 | 0.0% | 62.5% | 37.5% | |
| 22 | 3 | 33.3% | 66.7% | 0.0% | |
| 23 | 2 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | gg_westwood | 8 | 3.51% | ![]() |
6 | 1.67% | ![]() |
1.33 | 4 | 8.00% | ![]() |
0.50 |
| 2 | gg_camper | 27 | 11.84% | ![]() |
30 | 8.36% | ![]() |
0.90 | 5 | 10.00% | ![]() |
0.19 |
| 3 | gg_fy_inferno | 136 | 59.65% | ![]() |
197 | 54.87% | ![]() |
0.69 | 30 | 60.00% | ![]() |
0.22 |
| 4 | gg_buzz | 6 | 2.63% | ![]() |
9 | 2.51% | ![]() |
0.67 | 1 | 2.00% | ![]() |
0.17 |
| 5 | gg_dagger | 25 | 10.96% | ![]() |
52 | 14.48% | ![]() |
0.48 | 7 | 14.00% | ![]() |
0.28 |
| 6 | gg_magichall | 15 | 6.58% | ![]() |
32 | 8.91% | ![]() |
0.47 | 2 | 4.00% | ![]() |
0.13 |
| 7 | gg_azteca | 11 | 4.82% | ![]() |
33 | 9.19% | ![]() |
0.33 | 1 | 2.00% | ![]() |
0.09 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | #GunGame mDk||cs.FeNix.lt | 228 | 100.00% | ![]() |
359 | 0.6351 | 50 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.2193 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | DavidWarner |
43 | 18.86% | ![]() |
81 | 22.56% | ![]() |
0.53 | 11 | 26.83% | ![]() |
0.26 |
| 2 | ZENO BG |
28 | 12.28% | ![]() |
46 | 12.81% | ![]() |
0.61 | 5 | 12.20% | ![]() |
0.18 |
| 3 | bibi |
14 | 6.14% | ![]() |
16 | 4.46% | ![]() |
0.88 | 1 | 2.44% | ![]() |
0.07 |
| 4 | ON_FIRE |
14 | 6.14% | ![]() |
13 | 3.62% | ![]() |
1.08 | 6 | 14.63% | ![]() |
0.43 |
| 5 | porno |
12 | 5.26% | ![]() |
18 | 5.01% | ![]() |
0.67 | 3 | 7.32% | ![]() |
0.25 |
| 6 | BrUmUXx bUILD |
12 | 5.26% | ![]() |
11 | 3.06% | ![]() |
1.09 | 3 | 7.32% | ![]() |
0.25 |
| 7 | j |
12 | 5.26% | ![]() |
10 | 2.79% | ![]() |
1.20 | 2 | 4.88% | ![]() |
0.17 |
| 8 | CSI |
11 | 4.82% | ![]() |
6 | 1.67% | ![]() |
1.83 | 1 | 2.44% | ![]() |
0.09 |
| 9 | Mister No |
10 | 4.39% | ![]() |
31 | 8.64% | ![]() |
0.32 | 1 | 2.44% | ![]() |
0.10 |
| 10 | malhavacas |
10 | 4.39% | ![]() |
16 | 4.46% | ![]() |
0.63 | 3 | 7.32% | ![]() |
0.30 |
| 11 | JEBALE VAS SIFRE IGRAJ TE POSTE |
8 | 3.51% | ![]() |
4 | 1.11% | ![]() |
2.00 | 1 | 2.44% | ![]() |
0.13 |
| 12 | Mr. Hide |
6 | 2.63% | ![]() |
16 | 4.46% | ![]() |
0.38 | 2 | 4.88% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 13 | MPPS |
6 | 2.63% | ![]() |
7 | 1.95% | ![]() |
0.86 | 1 | 2.44% | ![]() |
0.17 |
| 14 | C-4 |
5 | 2.19% | ![]() |
9 | 2.51% | ![]() |
0.56 | 1 | 2.44% | ![]() |
0.20 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 360 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by Counter-strike 1.6 server 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by Counter-strike 1.6 server 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]






NENA QAMILE 





DavidWarner
ZENO BG
bibi
ON_FIRE
porno
BrUmUXx bUILD
j
malhavacas
Mr. Hide
MPPS