Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
A V A L A B E O G R A D |
|
| Location: Kavadarci, Macedonia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:1515885449 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | www.fenix.lt/ |
| Last Connect:* | Sun. May. 10th, 2026 @ 18:20:10 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:13:51h |
| Average Ping:* | 118 ms (Latency: 59 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | #DeathMatch FUN ! mDk||cs.FeNix.lt |
| Favorite Map:* | de_westwood |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
99% |
| Points: | 1,180 | |
| Rank: | 97 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.80 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.8261 (0.83*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.3609 (0.3609*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 18.63 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 23.0% (23%*) | |
| Headshots: | 48 (48*) | |
| Kills: | 133 (133*) | |
| Deaths: | 161 (161*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 20 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 16 | |
| Suicides: | 1 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
A V A L A B E O G R A D's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) |
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 0 (0%) |
| Rank history |
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | A V A L A B E O G R A D | 0d 01:08:58h | 2026-05-10 18:37:50 | 133 | 161 | 0.83 | 48 | 0.36 | 1 | 23.0% |
| 2 | A V A L A | 0d 00:04:53h | 2026-04-30 16:15:22 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 48 times | 48 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 18 times | 18 |
| 3 | Domination (4 kills) | 5 times | 15 |
| 4 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 4 times | 8 |
| 5 | Rampage (5 kills) | 2 times | 8 |
| 6 | God Like (12+ kills) | 1 times | 11 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 40 | 30.08% | ![]() |
11 | 22.92% | ![]() |
0.28 | |
| 2 | 1.00 | 17 | 12.78% | ![]() |
6 | 12.50% | ![]() |
0.35 | |
| 3 | 1.00 | 16 | 12.03% | ![]() |
9 | 18.75% | ![]() |
0.56 | |
| 4 | 1.00 | 15 | 11.28% | ![]() |
5 | 10.42% | ![]() |
0.33 | |
| 5 | 1.00 | 12 | 9.02% | ![]() |
8 | 16.67% | ![]() |
0.67 | |
| 6 | 1.00 | 9 | 6.77% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 7 | 1.00 | 6 | 4.51% | ![]() |
2 | 4.17% | ![]() |
0.33 | |
| 8 | 1.00 | 5 | 3.76% | ![]() |
1 | 2.08% | ![]() |
0.20 | |
| 9 | 1.00 | 4 | 3.01% | ![]() |
3 | 6.25% | ![]() |
0.75 | |
| 10 | 1.00 | 3 | 2.26% | ![]() |
1 | 2.08% | ![]() |
0.33 | |
| 11 | 1.00 | 3 | 2.26% | ![]() |
1 | 2.08% | ![]() |
0.33 | |
| 12 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.75% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 13 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.75% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 14 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.75% | ![]() |
1 | 2.08% | ![]() |
1.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 351 | 72 | 2,011 | 6 | 20 | 1.2500 | 20.5% | 27.9 | 17.6 | |
| 2 | 280 | 57 | 2,002 | 9 | 16 | 1.0667 | 20.4% | 35.1 | 17.5 | |
| 3 | 176 | 57 | 2,053 | 5 | 16 | 0.6667 | 32.4% | 36.0 | 11.0 | |
| 4 | 225 | 35 | 1,489 | 7 | 11 | 0.7857 | 15.6% | 42.5 | 20.5 | |
| 5 | 29 | 19 | 1,374 | 2 | 9 | 0.9000 | 65.5% | 72.3 | 3.2 | |
| 6 | 99 | 64 | 1,193 | 0 | 9 | 1.8000 | 64.6% | 18.6 | 11.0 | |
| 7 | 125 | 32 | 939 | 2 | 6 | 1.2000 | 25.6% | 29.3 | 20.8 | |
| 8 | 210 | 44 | 600 | 1 | 5 | 0.4545 | 21.0% | 13.6 | 42.0 | |
| 9 | 65 | 16 | 496 | 3 | 4 | 1.3333 | 24.6% | 31.0 | 16.3 | |
| 10 | 60 | 16 | 273 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 26.7% | 17.1 | 20.0 | |
| 11 | 267 | 30 | 657 | 1 | 3 | 0.3000 | 11.2% | 21.9 | 89.0 | |
| 12 | 3 | 2 | 102 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 66.7% | 51.0 | 3.0 | |
| 13 | 4 | 1 | 55 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 25.0% | 55.0 | 4.0 | |
| 14 | 51 | 4 | 140 | 1 | 1 | 0.3333 | 7.8% | 35.0 | 51.0 | |
| 15 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 72 | 51.4% | 33.3% | 15.3% | |
| 2 | 57 | 45.6% | 36.8% | 17.5% | |
| 3 | 57 | 47.4% | 28.1% | 24.6% | |
| 4 | 44 | 34.1% | 47.7% | 18.2% | |
| 5 | 35 | 54.3% | 42.9% | 2.9% | |
| 6 | 32 | 46.9% | 40.6% | 12.5% | |
| 7 | 30 | 50.0% | 36.7% | 13.3% | |
| 8 | 19 | 42.1% | 31.6% | 26.3% | |
| 9 | 16 | 62.5% | 37.5% | 0.0% | |
| 10 | 16 | 56.3% | 43.8% | 0.0% | |
| 11 | 4 | 75.0% | 25.0% | 0.0% | |
| 12 | 2 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | de_westwood | 56 | 42.11% | ![]() |
43 | 26.71% | ![]() |
1.30 | 18 | 37.50% | ![]() |
0.32 |
| 2 | de_dust2_2x2 | 2 | 1.50% | ![]() |
2 | 1.24% | ![]() |
1.00 | 2 | 4.17% | ![]() |
1.00 |
| 3 | de_westwood3 | 36 | 27.07% | ![]() |
46 | 28.57% | ![]() |
0.78 | 12 | 25.00% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 4 | de_dust2_xmas | 33 | 24.81% | ![]() |
54 | 33.54% | ![]() |
0.61 | 14 | 29.17% | ![]() |
0.42 |
| 5 | dm_aztec_maso3 | 6 | 4.51% | ![]() |
16 | 9.94% | ![]() |
0.38 | 2 | 4.17% | ![]() |
0.33 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | #DeathMatch FUN ! mDk||cs.FeNix.lt | 133 | 100.00% | ![]() |
161 | 0.8261 | 48 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.3609 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | ana |
22 | 16.54% | ![]() |
15 | 9.32% | ![]() |
1.47 | 10 | 22.73% | ![]() |
0.45 |
| 2 | Cyber | Original player |
14 | 10.53% | ![]() |
21 | 13.04% | ![]() |
0.67 | 5 | 11.36% | ![]() |
0.36 |
| 3 | Mehmeed1 |
13 | 9.77% | ![]() |
10 | 6.21% | ![]() |
1.30 | 5 | 11.36% | ![]() |
0.38 |
| 4 | W |
10 | 7.52% | ![]() |
14 | 8.70% | ![]() |
0.71 | 4 | 9.09% | ![]() |
0.40 |
| 5 | GAXXXXXXX |
10 | 7.52% | ![]() |
13 | 8.07% | ![]() |
0.77 | 3 | 6.82% | ![]() |
0.30 |
| 6 | MAG1LA |
8 | 6.02% | ![]() |
8 | 4.97% | ![]() |
1.00 | 2 | 4.55% | ![]() |
0.25 |
| 7 | OlegDK666 |
8 | 6.02% | ![]() |
5 | 3.11% | ![]() |
1.60 | 4 | 9.09% | ![]() |
0.50 |
| 8 | WMW |
8 | 6.02% | ![]() |
2 | 1.24% | ![]() |
4.00 | 2 | 4.55% | ![]() |
0.25 |
| 9 | Nas |
7 | 5.26% | ![]() |
9 | 5.59% | ![]() |
0.78 | 3 | 6.82% | ![]() |
0.43 |
| 10 | Capu (=^.^=) |
6 | 4.51% | ![]() |
9 | 5.59% | ![]() |
0.67 | 4 | 9.09% | ![]() |
0.67 |
| 11 | Lud |
6 | 4.51% | ![]() |
4 | 2.48% | ![]() |
1.50 | 2 | 4.55% | ![]() |
0.33 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 360 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by Counter-strike 1.6 server 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by Counter-strike 1.6 server 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]






A V A L A B E O G R A D 






Cyber | Original player
Mehmeed1
W
MAG1LA
OlegDK666
WMW
Nas
Capu (=^.^=)