Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
HAJi |
|
| Location: Karachi, Pakistan | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:2124215146 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | www.fenix.lt/ |
| Last Connect:* | Mon. May. 11th, 2026 @ 15:17:56 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:50:11h |
| Average Ping:* | 175 ms (Latency: 88 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | #GunGame mDk||cs.FeNix.lt |
| Favorite Map:* | gg_snow2011 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,700 | |
| Rank: | 153 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 2.22 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.8059 (0.81*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.3796 (0.3796*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 20.36 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 27.0% (27%*) | |
| Headshots: | 93 (93*) | |
| Kills: | 245 (245*) | |
| Deaths: | 304 (304*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 7 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 12 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
HAJi's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) |
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 0 (0%) |
| Rank history |
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | HAJi | 0d 00:04:50h | 2026-05-11 15:20:01 | 8 | 12 | 0.67 | 7 | 0.88 | 0 | 28.1% |
| 2 | - | 0d 00:05:06h | 2026-05-11 15:14:54 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 3 | S | 0d 00:05:03h | 2026-05-09 00:05:49 | 22 | 11 | 2.00 | 4 | 0.18 | 0 | 15.4% |
| 4 | unnamed | 0d 00:03:05h | 2026-05-08 15:50:12 | 8 | 15 | 0.53 | 4 | 0.50 | 0 | 30.7% |
| 5 | empty | 0d 00:30:37h | 2026-05-06 16:38:04 | 104 | 113 | 0.92 | 47 | 0.45 | 0 | 29.3% |
| 6 | lali | 0d 00:29:02h | 2026-05-05 11:34:15 | 42 | 72 | 0.58 | 9 | 0.21 | 0 | 34.2% |
| 7 | tufan | 0d 00:01:44h | 2026-05-04 11:33:24 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 8 | tufani | 0d 00:18:42h | 2026-04-30 16:54:58 | 44 | 60 | 0.73 | 15 | 0.34 | 0 | 36.3% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 93 times | 93 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 41 times | 41 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 15 times | 30 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 5 times | 15 |
| 5 | Rampage (5 kills) | 2 times | 8 |
| 6 | Ownage (7 kills) | 1 times | 6 |
| 7 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 1 times | 5 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 27 | 11.02% | ![]() |
6 | 6.45% | ![]() |
0.22 | |
| 2 | 1.00 | 25 | 10.20% | ![]() |
17 | 18.28% | ![]() |
0.68 | |
| 3 | 1.00 | 25 | 10.20% | ![]() |
6 | 6.45% | ![]() |
0.24 | |
| 4 | 1.00 | 24 | 9.80% | ![]() |
7 | 7.53% | ![]() |
0.29 | |
| 5 | 1.00 | 21 | 8.57% | ![]() |
12 | 12.90% | ![]() |
0.57 | |
| 6 | 1.00 | 19 | 7.76% | ![]() |
2 | 2.15% | ![]() |
0.11 | |
| 7 | 1.00 | 18 | 7.35% | ![]() |
7 | 7.53% | ![]() |
0.39 | |
| 8 | 1.00 | 16 | 6.53% | ![]() |
10 | 10.75% | ![]() |
0.63 | |
| 9 | 1.00 | 15 | 6.12% | ![]() |
6 | 6.45% | ![]() |
0.40 | |
| 10 | 1.00 | 13 | 5.31% | ![]() |
6 | 6.45% | ![]() |
0.46 | |
| 11 | 1.00 | 13 | 5.31% | ![]() |
6 | 6.45% | ![]() |
0.46 | |
| 12 | 1.00 | 11 | 4.49% | ![]() |
1 | 1.08% | ![]() |
0.09 | |
| 13 | 1.00 | 5 | 2.04% | ![]() |
3 | 3.23% | ![]() |
0.60 | |
| 14 | 1.00 | 4 | 1.63% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 15 | 1.00 | 3 | 1.22% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 16 | 1.00 | 3 | 1.22% | ![]() |
2 | 2.15% | ![]() |
0.67 | |
| 17 | 1.00 | 3 | 1.22% | ![]() |
2 | 2.15% | ![]() |
0.67 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 578 | 163 | 2,982 | 6 | 27 | 1.5882 | 28.2% | 18.3 | 21.4 | |
| 2 | 147 | 61 | 2,564 | 8 | 25 | 1.4706 | 41.5% | 42.0 | 5.9 | |
| 3 | 279 | 97 | 2,933 | 17 | 24 | 1.1429 | 34.8% | 30.2 | 11.6 | |
| 4 | 535 | 142 | 2,554 | 5 | 22 | 0.9167 | 26.5% | 18.0 | 24.3 | |
| 5 | 105 | 84 | 2,730 | 3 | 21 | 0.7000 | 80.0% | 32.5 | 5.0 | |
| 6 | 517 | 161 | 3,031 | 12 | 20 | 0.6667 | 31.1% | 18.8 | 25.9 | |
| 7 | 426 | 164 | 2,749 | 8 | 18 | 0.8182 | 38.5% | 16.8 | 23.7 | |
| 8 | 785 | 103 | 2,012 | 6 | 16 | 0.8421 | 13.1% | 19.5 | 49.1 | |
| 9 | 275 | 82 | 1,947 | 8 | 16 | 0.8889 | 29.8% | 23.7 | 17.2 | |
| 10 | 201 | 33 | 2,091 | 1 | 13 | 0.5200 | 16.4% | 63.4 | 15.5 | |
| 11 | 308 | 37 | 1,308 | 6 | 12 | 2.0000 | 12.0% | 35.4 | 25.7 | |
| 12 | 385 | 88 | 1,348 | 6 | 11 | 1.0000 | 22.9% | 15.3 | 35.0 | |
| 13 | 98 | 26 | 587 | 3 | 6 | 2.0000 | 26.5% | 22.6 | 16.3 | |
| 14 | 86 | 37 | 920 | 0 | 4 | 0.4000 | 43.0% | 24.9 | 21.5 | |
| 15 | 47 | 10 | 331 | 2 | 3 | 3.0000 | 21.3% | 33.1 | 15.7 | |
| 16 | 114 | 33 | 350 | 0 | 2 | 0.6667 | 28.9% | 10.6 | 57.0 | |
| 17 | 39 | 9 | 317 | 2 | 2 | 2.0000 | 23.1% | 35.2 | 19.5 | |
| 18 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 164 | 36.6% | 40.9% | 22.6% | |
| 2 | 163 | 31.9% | 39.9% | 28.2% | |
| 3 | 161 | 28.6% | 50.9% | 20.5% | |
| 4 | 142 | 38.0% | 38.7% | 23.2% | |
| 5 | 103 | 31.1% | 44.7% | 24.3% | |
| 6 | 97 | 27.8% | 57.7% | 14.4% | |
| 7 | 88 | 48.9% | 36.4% | 14.8% | |
| 8 | 84 | 41.7% | 28.6% | 29.8% | |
| 9 | 82 | 39.0% | 37.8% | 23.2% | |
| 10 | 61 | 39.3% | 36.1% | 24.6% | |
| 11 | 37 | 43.2% | 32.4% | 24.3% | |
| 12 | 37 | 27.0% | 40.5% | 32.4% | |
| 13 | 33 | 48.5% | 24.2% | 27.3% | |
| 14 | 26 | 15.4% | 50.0% | 34.6% | |
| 15 | 16 | 18.8% | 50.0% | 31.3% | |
| 16 | 10 | 40.0% | 50.0% | 10.0% | |
| 17 | 9 | 11.1% | 55.6% | 33.3% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | gg_fy_inferno | 22 | 8.98% | ![]() |
10 | 3.29% | ![]() |
2.20 | 4 | 4.30% | ![]() |
0.18 |
| 2 | gg_js_train | 85 | 34.69% | ![]() |
77 | 25.33% | ![]() |
1.10 | 31 | 33.33% | ![]() |
0.36 |
| 3 | gg_sand_v1 | 40 | 16.33% | ![]() |
43 | 14.14% | ![]() |
0.93 | 14 | 15.05% | ![]() |
0.35 |
| 4 | gg_snow2011 | 17 | 6.94% | ![]() |
22 | 7.24% | ![]() |
0.77 | 7 | 7.53% | ![]() |
0.41 |
| 5 | gg_camper | 8 | 3.27% | ![]() |
12 | 3.95% | ![]() |
0.67 | 7 | 7.53% | ![]() |
0.88 |
| 6 | gg_magichall | 30 | 12.24% | ![]() |
49 | 16.12% | ![]() |
0.61 | 5 | 5.38% | ![]() |
0.17 |
| 7 | gg_fy_poolparty | 8 | 3.27% | ![]() |
15 | 4.93% | ![]() |
0.53 | 4 | 4.30% | ![]() |
0.50 |
| 8 | gg_rogerthat | 12 | 4.90% | ![]() |
23 | 7.57% | ![]() |
0.52 | 4 | 4.30% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 9 | gg_orange | 23 | 9.39% | ![]() |
51 | 16.78% | ![]() |
0.45 | 17 | 18.28% | ![]() |
0.74 |
| 10 | gg_park_indust | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
2 | 0.66% | ![]() |
0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
- |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | #GunGame mDk||cs.FeNix.lt | 245 | 100.00% | ![]() |
304 | 0.8059 | 93 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.3796 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Nr.13 |
22 | 8.98% | ![]() |
24 | 7.89% | ![]() |
0.92 | 15 | 19.48% | ![]() |
0.68 |
| 2 | 111 mb |
22 | 8.98% | ![]() |
18 | 5.92% | ![]() |
1.22 | 6 | 7.79% | ![]() |
0.27 |
| 3 | Passaris |
18 | 7.35% | ![]() |
8 | 2.63% | ![]() |
2.25 | 7 | 9.09% | ![]() |
0.39 |
| 4 | EL 4502 C |
13 | 5.31% | ![]() |
25 | 8.22% | ![]() |
0.52 | 8 | 10.39% | ![]() |
0.62 |
| 5 | Kakashki |
13 | 5.31% | ![]() |
22 | 7.24% | ![]() |
0.59 | 7 | 9.09% | ![]() |
0.54 |
| 6 | ZENO BG |
11 | 4.49% | ![]() |
29 | 9.54% | ![]() |
0.38 | 5 | 6.49% | ![]() |
0.45 |
| 7 | D A N Y X {DeFaUlT3R} |
11 | 4.49% | ![]() |
15 | 4.93% | ![]() |
0.73 | 3 | 3.90% | ![]() |
0.27 |
| 8 | #mdfk |
10 | 4.08% | ![]() |
35 | 11.51% | ![]() |
0.29 | 2 | 2.60% | ![]() |
0.20 |
| 9 | 0tk4c3n1 zl0tw0r |
10 | 4.08% | ![]() |
3 | 0.99% | ![]() |
3.33 | 4 | 5.19% | ![]() |
0.40 |
| 10 | STETA SCHOPE |
8 | 3.27% | ![]() |
6 | 1.97% | ![]() |
1.33 | 1 | 1.30% | ![]() |
0.13 |
| 11 | Dem@n |
7 | 2.86% | ![]() |
8 | 2.63% | ![]() |
0.88 | 3 | 3.90% | ![]() |
0.43 |
| 12 | KADAJ |
7 | 2.86% | ![]() |
6 | 1.97% | ![]() |
1.17 | 1 | 1.30% | ![]() |
0.14 |
| 13 | marKeloN~~~~~ |
6 | 2.45% | ![]() |
8 | 2.63% | ![]() |
0.75 | 3 | 3.90% | ![]() |
0.50 |
| 14 | kajf |
6 | 2.45% | ![]() |
5 | 1.64% | ![]() |
1.20 | 2 | 2.60% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 15 | PeCa |
6 | 2.45% | ![]() |
1 | 0.33% | ![]() |
6.00 | 2 | 2.60% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 16 | TRNK3 |
5 | 2.04% | ![]() |
10 | 3.29% | ![]() |
0.50 | 4 | 5.19% | ![]() |
0.80 |
| 17 | fox |
5 | 2.04% | ![]() |
8 | 2.63% | ![]() |
0.63 | 3 | 3.90% | ![]() |
0.60 |
| 18 | patuka1111 |
5 | 2.04% | ![]() |
5 | 1.64% | ![]() |
1.00 | 1 | 1.30% | ![]() |
0.20 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 360 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by Counter-strike 1.6 server 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by Counter-strike 1.6 server 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]






HAJi 






Nr.13
111 mb
Passaris
EL 4502 C
Kakashki
ZENO BG
#mdfk
STETA SCHOPE
KADAJ
marKeloN~~~~~
TRNK3
patuka1111