Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
HAMZA Here |
|
| Location: Australia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:1236976286 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | www.fenix.lt/ |
| Last Connect:* | Mon. May. 4th, 2026 @ 23:01:42 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:38:32h |
| Average Ping:* | 179 ms (Latency: 90 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | #Public mDk||cs.FeNix.lt |
| Favorite Map:* | de_dust2 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
79% |
| Points: | 1,173 | |
| Rank: | 31 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.99 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.1875 (1.19*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.2895 (0.2895*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 19.50 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 18.6% (19%*) | |
| Headshots: | 11 (11*) | |
| Kills: | 38 (38*) | |
| Deaths: | 32 (32*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 4 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 7 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
HAMZA Here's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) |
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 0 (0%) |
| Rank history |
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | HAMZA Here | 0d 00:02:45h | 2026-05-04 23:04:09 | 0 | 7 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 5.6% |
| 2 | Dino Here | 0d 00:35:47h | 2026-04-30 17:25:38 | 38 | 25 | 1.52 | 11 | 0.29 | 0 | 18.9% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 11 times | 11 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 8 times | 8 |
| 3 | Spawn with the Bomb | 3 times | 6 |
| 4 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 2 times | 4 |
| 5 | Plant the Bomb | 2 times | 30 |
| 6 | Start Defusing the Bomb With a Defuse Kit | 1 times | 0 |
| 7 | Domination (4 kills) | 1 times | 3 |
| 8 | Defuse the Bomb | 1 times | 15 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 7 | 18.42% | ![]() |
1 | 9.09% | ![]() |
0.14 | |
| 2 | 1.00 | 7 | 18.42% | ![]() |
2 | 18.18% | ![]() |
0.29 | |
| 3 | 1.00 | 7 | 18.42% | ![]() |
2 | 18.18% | ![]() |
0.29 | |
| 4 | 1.00 | 6 | 15.79% | ![]() |
2 | 18.18% | ![]() |
0.33 | |
| 5 | 1.00 | 2 | 5.26% | ![]() |
1 | 9.09% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 6 | 1.00 | 1 | 2.63% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 7 | 1.00 | 1 | 2.63% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 8 | 1.00 | 1 | 2.63% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 9 | 1.00 | 1 | 2.63% | ![]() |
1 | 9.09% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 10 | 1.00 | 1 | 2.63% | ![]() |
1 | 9.09% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 11 | 1.00 | 1 | 2.63% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 12 | 1.00 | 1 | 2.63% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 13 | 1.00 | 1 | 2.63% | ![]() |
1 | 9.09% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 14 | 1.00 | 1 | 2.63% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 132 | 31 | 828 | 1 | 7 | 7.0000 | 23.5% | 26.7 | 18.9 | |
| 2 | 170 | 34 | 1,182 | 2 | 7 | 1.0000 | 20.0% | 34.8 | 24.3 | |
| 3 | 117 | 17 | 744 | 2 | 7 | 2.3333 | 14.5% | 43.8 | 16.7 | |
| 4 | 69 | 22 | 783 | 2 | 6 | 3.0000 | 31.9% | 35.6 | 11.5 | |
| 5 | 86 | 7 | 265 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 8.1% | 37.9 | 43.0 | |
| 6 | 5 | 2 | 124 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 40.0% | 62.0 | 5.0 | |
| 7 | 16 | 3 | 149 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 18.8% | 49.7 | 16.0 | |
| 8 | 23 | 6 | 107 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 26.1% | 17.8 | 23.0 | |
| 9 | 32 | 3 | 193 | 1 | 1 | 0.5000 | 9.4% | 64.3 | 32.0 | |
| 10 | 1 | 1 | 280 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 100.0% | 280.0 | 1.0 | |
| 11 | 5 | 1 | 114 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 20.0% | 114.0 | 5.0 | |
| 12 | 45 | 5 | 145 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 11.1% | 29.0 | 45.0 | |
| 13 | 19 | 3 | 185 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 15.8% | 61.7 | 19.0 | |
| 14 | 14 | 2 | 38 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 14.3% | 19.0 | 14.0 | |
| 15 | 4 | 1 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 25.0% | 28.0 | 0.0 | |
| 16 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 34 | 44.1% | 32.4% | 23.5% | |
| 2 | 31 | 48.4% | 16.1% | 35.5% | |
| 3 | 22 | 40.9% | 50.0% | 9.1% | |
| 4 | 17 | 35.3% | 35.3% | 29.4% | |
| 5 | 7 | 28.6% | 28.6% | 42.9% | |
| 6 | 6 | 66.7% | 16.7% | 16.7% | |
| 7 | 5 | 60.0% | 20.0% | 20.0% | |
| 8 | 3 | 33.3% | 66.7% | 0.0% | |
| 9 | 3 | 33.3% | 66.7% | 0.0% | |
| 10 | 3 | 66.7% | 33.3% | 0.0% | |
| 11 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% | |
| 12 | 2 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 13 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 14 | 1 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 15 | 1 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | de_dust2 | 10 | 26.32% | ![]() |
5 | 15.62% | ![]() |
2.00 | 3 | 27.27% | ![]() |
0.30 |
| 2 | fy_inferno | 28 | 73.68% | ![]() |
20 | 62.50% | ![]() |
1.40 | 8 | 72.73% | ![]() |
0.29 |
| 3 | fy_pool_day | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
7 | 21.88% | ![]() |
0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
- |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | #Public mDk||cs.FeNix.lt | 38 | 100.00% | ![]() |
32 | 1.1875 | 11 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.2895 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 360 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by Counter-strike 1.6 server 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by Counter-strike 1.6 server 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]






HAMZA Here 





n0*NaMe
CSDOWN | Original player