Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Kermiit |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:155860650 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | www.fenix.lt/ |
| Last Connect:* | Sat. May. 2nd, 2026 @ 20:04:10 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:34:32h |
| Average Ping:* | 91 ms (Latency: 46 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | #GunGame mDk||cs.FeNix.lt |
| Favorite Map:* | gg_rapidfire_winter |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
71% |
| Points: | 1,460 | |
| Rank: | 244 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 3.79 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.3789 (1.38*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.3282 (0.3282*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 17.54 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 28.2% (28%*) | |
| Headshots: | 43 (43*) | |
| Kills: | 131 (131*) | |
| Deaths: | 95 (95*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 9 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 6 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Kermiit's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) |
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 0 (0%) |
| Rank history |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 43 times | 43 |
| 2 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 14 times | 28 |
| 3 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 7 times | 7 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 4 times | 12 |
| 5 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 2 times | 16 |
| 6 | Rampage (5 kills) | 1 times | 4 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 13 | 9.92% | ![]() |
8 | 18.60% | ![]() |
0.62 | |
| 2 | 1.00 | 12 | 9.16% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 3 | 1.00 | 11 | 8.40% | ![]() |
3 | 6.98% | ![]() |
0.27 | |
| 4 | 1.00 | 9 | 6.87% | ![]() |
3 | 6.98% | ![]() |
0.33 | |
| 5 | 1.00 | 9 | 6.87% | ![]() |
3 | 6.98% | ![]() |
0.33 | |
| 6 | 1.00 | 6 | 4.58% | ![]() |
4 | 9.30% | ![]() |
0.67 | |
| 7 | 1.00 | 5 | 3.82% | ![]() |
2 | 4.65% | ![]() |
0.40 | |
| 8 | 1.00 | 5 | 3.82% | ![]() |
1 | 2.33% | ![]() |
0.20 | |
| 9 | 1.00 | 5 | 3.82% | ![]() |
1 | 2.33% | ![]() |
0.20 | |
| 10 | 1.00 | 5 | 3.82% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 11 | 1.00 | 5 | 3.82% | ![]() |
2 | 4.65% | ![]() |
0.40 | |
| 12 | 1.00 | 5 | 3.82% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 13 | 1.00 | 5 | 3.82% | ![]() |
2 | 4.65% | ![]() |
0.40 | |
| 14 | 1.00 | 5 | 3.82% | ![]() |
1 | 2.33% | ![]() |
0.20 | |
| 15 | 1.00 | 5 | 3.82% | ![]() |
3 | 6.98% | ![]() |
0.60 | |
| 16 | 1.00 | 5 | 3.82% | ![]() |
4 | 9.30% | ![]() |
0.80 | |
| 17 | 1.00 | 5 | 3.82% | ![]() |
2 | 4.65% | ![]() |
0.40 | |
| 18 | 1.00 | 5 | 3.82% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 19 | 1.00 | 4 | 3.05% | ![]() |
1 | 2.33% | ![]() |
0.25 | |
| 20 | 1.00 | 3 | 2.29% | ![]() |
1 | 2.33% | ![]() |
0.33 | |
| 21 | 1.00 | 3 | 2.29% | ![]() |
2 | 4.65% | ![]() |
0.67 | |
| 22 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.76% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 170 | 73 | 1,387 | 4 | 12 | 0.9231 | 42.9% | 19.0 | 14.2 | |
| 2 | 52 | 23 | 1,375 | 0 | 12 | 2.4000 | 44.2% | 59.8 | 4.3 | |
| 3 | 287 | 77 | 1,055 | 3 | 10 | 2.5000 | 26.8% | 13.7 | 28.7 | |
| 4 | 269 | 100 | 1,562 | 7 | 10 | 0.9091 | 37.2% | 15.6 | 26.9 | |
| 5 | 26 | 10 | 2,231 | 4 | 10 | 2.5000 | 38.5% | 223.1 | 2.6 | |
| 6 | 85 | 18 | 558 | 2 | 6 | 6.0000 | 21.2% | 31.0 | 14.2 | |
| 7 | 42 | 22 | 635 | 2 | 5 | 1.2500 | 52.4% | 28.9 | 8.4 | |
| 8 | 25 | 10 | 1,135 | 3 | 5 | 1.2500 | 40.0% | 113.5 | 5.0 | |
| 9 | 197 | 23 | 407 | 1 | 5 | 0.8333 | 11.7% | 17.7 | 39.4 | |
| 10 | 60 | 18 | 520 | 2 | 5 | 2.5000 | 30.0% | 28.9 | 12.0 | |
| 11 | 10 | 11 | 783 | 1 | 5 | 5.0000 | 110.0% | 71.2 | 2.0 | |
| 12 | 227 | 31 | 870 | 1 | 5 | 1.2500 | 13.7% | 28.1 | 45.4 | |
| 13 | 61 | 17 | 608 | 3 | 5 | 2.5000 | 27.9% | 35.8 | 12.2 | |
| 14 | 53 | 13 | 459 | 2 | 5 | 5.0000 | 24.5% | 35.3 | 10.6 | |
| 15 | 65 | 18 | 486 | 0 | 5 | 1.6667 | 27.7% | 27.0 | 13.0 | |
| 16 | 214 | 50 | 551 | 0 | 4 | 2.0000 | 23.4% | 11.0 | 53.5 | |
| 17 | 73 | 19 | 549 | 1 | 4 | 2.0000 | 26.0% | 28.9 | 18.3 | |
| 18 | 107 | 19 | 568 | 3 | 4 | 0.8000 | 17.8% | 29.9 | 26.8 | |
| 19 | 39 | 12 | 232 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 30.8% | 19.3 | 13.0 | |
| 20 | 68 | 14 | 292 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 20.6% | 20.9 | 22.7 | |
| 21 | 65 | 18 | 411 | 2 | 3 | 0.6000 | 27.7% | 22.8 | 21.7 | |
| 22 | 7 | 7 | 84 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 100.0% | 12.0 | 7.0 | |
| 23 | 24 | 26 | 499 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 108.3% | 19.2 | 0.0 | |
| 24 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 100 | 39.0% | 48.0% | 13.0% | |
| 2 | 77 | 37.7% | 44.2% | 18.2% | |
| 3 | 73 | 42.5% | 38.4% | 19.2% | |
| 4 | 50 | 24.0% | 48.0% | 28.0% | |
| 5 | 31 | 16.1% | 54.8% | 29.0% | |
| 6 | 23 | 21.7% | 60.9% | 17.4% | |
| 7 | 22 | 18.2% | 54.5% | 27.3% | |
| 8 | 19 | 47.4% | 36.8% | 15.8% | |
| 9 | 19 | 47.4% | 31.6% | 21.1% | |
| 10 | 18 | 44.4% | 38.9% | 16.7% | |
| 11 | 18 | 27.8% | 55.6% | 16.7% | |
| 12 | 18 | 38.9% | 38.9% | 22.2% | |
| 13 | 18 | 44.4% | 33.3% | 22.2% | |
| 14 | 17 | 35.3% | 35.3% | 29.4% | |
| 15 | 14 | 64.3% | 21.4% | 14.3% | |
| 16 | 13 | 38.5% | 46.2% | 15.4% | |
| 17 | 12 | 8.3% | 66.7% | 25.0% | |
| 18 | 11 | 45.5% | 45.5% | 9.1% | |
| 19 | 10 | 30.0% | 60.0% | 10.0% | |
| 20 | 10 | 30.0% | 50.0% | 20.0% | |
| 21 | 10 | 20.0% | 60.0% | 20.0% | |
| 22 | 7 | 71.4% | 14.3% | 14.3% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | gg_rapidfire_winter | 118 | 90.08% | ![]() |
79 | 83.16% | ![]() |
1.49 | 37 | 86.05% | ![]() |
0.31 |
| 2 | gg_park_indust | 1 | 0.76% | ![]() |
1 | 1.05% | ![]() |
1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 3 | gg_desert-rage | 11 | 8.40% | ![]() |
13 | 13.68% | ![]() |
0.85 | 6 | 13.95% | ![]() |
0.55 |
| 4 | gg_fy_new_pool_day | 1 | 0.76% | ![]() |
2 | 2.11% | ![]() |
0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | #GunGame mDk||cs.FeNix.lt | 131 | 100.00% | ![]() |
95 | 1.3789 | 43 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.3282 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | pumata! |
19 | 14.50% | ![]() |
9 | 9.47% | ![]() |
2.11 | 2 | 5.41% | ![]() |
0.11 |
| 2 | 3,333 |
18 | 13.74% | ![]() |
13 | 13.68% | ![]() |
1.38 | 4 | 10.81% | ![]() |
0.22 |
| 3 | Nr.13 |
16 | 12.21% | ![]() |
8 | 8.42% | ![]() |
2.00 | 9 | 24.32% | ![]() |
0.56 |
| 4 | DZ LIPS213 |
13 | 9.92% | ![]() |
14 | 14.74% | ![]() |
0.93 | 5 | 13.51% | ![]() |
0.38 |
| 5 | !!!Faizan!!! |
12 | 9.16% | ![]() |
4 | 4.21% | ![]() |
3.00 | 5 | 13.51% | ![]() |
0.42 |
| 6 | Mazeikiai CS LT |
9 | 6.87% | ![]() |
14 | 14.74% | ![]() |
0.64 | 5 | 13.51% | ![]() |
0.56 |
| 7 | sG| P I P I & Mister No |
7 | 5.34% | ![]() |
8 | 8.42% | ![]() |
0.88 | 1 | 2.70% | ![]() |
0.14 |
| 8 | BABA |
6 | 4.58% | ![]() |
1 | 1.05% | ![]() |
6.00 | 3 | 8.11% | ![]() |
0.50 |
| 9 | mANTAS sTONKUS |
5 | 3.82% | ![]() |
8 | 8.42% | ![]() |
0.63 | 1 | 2.70% | ![]() |
0.20 |
| 10 | lakhdari |
5 | 3.82% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
5.00 | 2 | 5.41% | ![]() |
0.40 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 360 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by Counter-strike 1.6 server 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by Counter-strike 1.6 server 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]






Kermiit 




pumata!
3,333
Nr.13
DZ LIPS213
!!!Faizan!!!
sG| P I P I & Mister No