Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
kum2 |
|
| Location: Montenegro | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:1459886450 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | www.fenix.lt/ |
| Last Connect:* | Mon. May. 11th, 2026 @ 19:09:15 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 03:38:25h |
| Average Ping:* | 49 ms (Latency: 25 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | #DeathMatch FUN ! mDk||cs.FeNix.lt |
| Favorite Map:* | cs_office |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,339 | |
| Rank: | 37 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.71 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.0688 (1.07*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.3351 (0.3351*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 17.65 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 25.6% (26%*) | |
| Headshots: | 125 (125*) | |
| Kills: | 373 (373*) | |
| Deaths: | 349 (349*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 9 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 6 | |
| Suicides: | 6 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
kum2's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) |
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 0 (0%) |
| Rank history |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 125 times | 125 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 50 times | 50 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 28 times | 56 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 11 times | 33 |
| 5 | Rampage (5 kills) | 6 times | 24 |
| 6 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 1 times | 7 |
| 7 | Spawn with the Bomb | 1 times | 2 |
| 8 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 1 times | 5 |
| 9 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 1 times | 8 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 359 | 96.25% | ![]() |
125 | 100.00% | ![]() |
0.35 | |
| 2 | 1.00 | 9 | 2.41% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 3 | 1.00 | 4 | 1.07% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 4 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.27% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 6,000 | 1,500 | 41,606 | 119 | 344 | 1.1661 | 25.0% | 27.7 | 17.4 | |
| 2 | 267 | 107 | 1,975 | 0 | 8 | 2.0000 | 40.1% | 18.5 | 33.4 | |
| 3 | 25 | 7 | 745 | 0 | 4 | 2.0000 | 28.0% | 106.4 | 6.3 | |
| 4 | 27 | 4 | 96 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 14.8% | 24.0 | 13.5 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 1,500 | 43.3% | 39.8% | 16.9% | |
| 2 | 4 | 75.0% | 25.0% | 0.0% | |
| 3 | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | de_inferno | 26 | 6.97% | ![]() |
16 | 4.58% | ![]() |
1.63 | 7 | 5.60% | ![]() |
0.27 |
| 2 | de_westtime | 51 | 13.67% | ![]() |
32 | 9.17% | ![]() |
1.59 | 19 | 15.20% | ![]() |
0.37 |
| 3 | de_dust2 | 56 | 15.01% | ![]() |
36 | 10.32% | ![]() |
1.56 | 22 | 17.60% | ![]() |
0.39 |
| 4 | de_dust2_3x3 | 28 | 7.51% | ![]() |
18 | 5.16% | ![]() |
1.56 | 11 | 8.80% | ![]() |
0.39 |
| 5 | css_dust2_go | 4 | 1.07% | ![]() |
3 | 0.86% | ![]() |
1.33 | 2 | 1.60% | ![]() |
0.50 |
| 6 | css_dust3 | 43 | 11.53% | ![]() |
41 | 11.75% | ![]() |
1.05 | 11 | 8.80% | ![]() |
0.26 |
| 7 | de_aztec | 37 | 9.92% | ![]() |
39 | 11.17% | ![]() |
0.95 | 13 | 10.40% | ![]() |
0.35 |
| 8 | de_dust2_xmas | 17 | 4.56% | ![]() |
18 | 5.16% | ![]() |
0.94 | 5 | 4.00% | ![]() |
0.29 |
| 9 | de_eldorado | 15 | 4.02% | ![]() |
17 | 4.87% | ![]() |
0.88 | 7 | 5.60% | ![]() |
0.47 |
| 10 | de_zovine | 25 | 6.70% | ![]() |
30 | 8.60% | ![]() |
0.83 | 6 | 4.80% | ![]() |
0.24 |
| 11 | de_dust2_2x2 | 4 | 1.07% | ![]() |
5 | 1.43% | ![]() |
0.80 | 1 | 0.80% | ![]() |
0.25 |
| 12 | cs_747 | 9 | 2.41% | ![]() |
12 | 3.44% | ![]() |
0.75 | 6 | 4.80% | ![]() |
0.67 |
| 13 | fy_deadisland | 37 | 9.92% | ![]() |
51 | 14.61% | ![]() |
0.73 | 8 | 6.40% | ![]() |
0.22 |
| 14 | fy_inferno | 19 | 5.09% | ![]() |
26 | 7.45% | ![]() |
0.73 | 7 | 5.60% | ![]() |
0.37 |
| 15 | cs_backalley | 1 | 0.27% | ![]() |
2 | 0.57% | ![]() |
0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 16 | cs_office | 1 | 0.27% | ![]() |
3 | 0.86% | ![]() |
0.33 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | #DeathMatch FUN ! mDk||cs.FeNix.lt | 373 | 100.00% | ![]() |
349 | 1.0688 | 125 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.3351 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | KOSTENURKATA |
26 | 6.97% | ![]() |
26 | 7.45% | ![]() |
1.00 | 10 | 9.01% | ![]() |
0.38 |
| 2 | Nas |
23 | 6.17% | ![]() |
25 | 7.16% | ![]() |
0.92 | 6 | 5.41% | ![]() |
0.26 |
| 3 | BRANKAS |
23 | 6.17% | ![]() |
22 | 6.30% | ![]() |
1.05 | 10 | 9.01% | ![]() |
0.43 |
| 4 | MrAFKAta |
22 | 5.90% | ![]() |
15 | 4.30% | ![]() |
1.47 | 11 | 9.91% | ![]() |
0.50 |
| 5 | Lud |
21 | 5.63% | ![]() |
18 | 5.16% | ![]() |
1.17 | 6 | 5.41% | ![]() |
0.29 |
| 6 | CSDOWN | Original player |
20 | 5.36% | ![]() |
10 | 2.87% | ![]() |
2.00 | 5 | 4.50% | ![]() |
0.25 |
| 7 | vai me da vai shen |
16 | 4.29% | ![]() |
10 | 2.87% | ![]() |
1.60 | 4 | 3.60% | ![]() |
0.25 |
| 8 | lain_iwakura |
15 | 4.02% | ![]() |
29 | 8.31% | ![]() |
0.52 | 2 | 1.80% | ![]() |
0.13 |
| 9 | Duplicate |
15 | 4.02% | ![]() |
4 | 1.15% | ![]() |
3.75 | 5 | 4.50% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 10 | moath |
14 | 3.75% | ![]() |
5 | 1.43% | ![]() |
2.80 | 4 | 3.60% | ![]() |
0.29 |
| 11 | CSDOWN | Original player |
13 | 3.49% | ![]() |
13 | 3.72% | ![]() |
1.00 | 5 | 4.50% | ![]() |
0.38 |
| 12 | Scarface |
12 | 3.22% | ![]() |
16 | 4.58% | ![]() |
0.75 | 5 | 4.50% | ![]() |
0.42 |
| 13 | Madara |
12 | 3.22% | ![]() |
4 | 1.15% | ![]() |
3.00 | 5 | 4.50% | ![]() |
0.42 |
| 14 | laki |
11 | 2.95% | ![]() |
12 | 3.44% | ![]() |
0.92 | 2 | 1.80% | ![]() |
0.18 |
| 15 | Lycan |
10 | 2.68% | ![]() |
23 | 6.59% | ![]() |
0.43 | 4 | 3.60% | ![]() |
0.40 |
| 16 | SPIGGO |
8 | 2.14% | ![]() |
19 | 5.44% | ![]() |
0.42 | 3 | 2.70% | ![]() |
0.38 |
| 17 | F I G H T E R |
7 | 1.88% | ![]() |
11 | 3.15% | ![]() |
0.64 | 3 | 2.70% | ![]() |
0.43 |
| 18 | wiki321 |
7 | 1.88% | ![]() |
11 | 3.15% | ![]() |
0.64 | 2 | 1.80% | ![]() |
0.29 |
| 19 | Ace (-_-) 420 MaCeDoNiA ? |
7 | 1.88% | ![]() |
6 | 1.72% | ![]() |
1.17 | 1 | 0.90% | ![]() |
0.14 |
| 20 | k. |
7 | 1.88% | ![]() |
4 | 1.15% | ![]() |
1.75 | 2 | 1.80% | ![]() |
0.29 |
| 21 | davidLuka |
7 | 1.88% | ![]() |
2 | 0.57% | ![]() |
3.50 | 3 | 2.70% | ![]() |
0.43 |
| 22 | GERAPAAA |
6 | 1.61% | ![]() |
9 | 2.58% | ![]() |
0.67 | 2 | 1.80% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 23 | CSDOWN | Original player |
6 | 1.61% | ![]() |
4 | 1.15% | ![]() |
1.50 | 1 | 0.90% | ![]() |
0.17 |
| 24 | Deno |
6 | 1.61% | ![]() |
3 | 0.86% | ![]() |
2.00 | 3 | 2.70% | ![]() |
0.50 |
| 25 | BULGARIA |
5 | 1.34% | ![]() |
8 | 2.29% | ![]() |
0.63 | 2 | 1.80% | ![]() |
0.40 |
| 26 | bundoski |
5 | 1.34% | ![]() |
6 | 1.72% | ![]() |
0.83 | 3 | 2.70% | ![]() |
0.60 |
| 27 | Romeo |
5 | 1.34% | ![]() |
1 | 0.29% | ![]() |
5.00 | 2 | 1.80% | ![]() |
0.40 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 360 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by Counter-strike 1.6 server 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by Counter-strike 1.6 server 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]






kum2 




KOSTENURKATA
Nas
BRANKAS
MrAFKAta
Lud
vai me da vai shen
Duplicate
moath
Madara
Lycan
F I G H T E R
wiki321
k.
Deno
Romeo