Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
CS | ZUREBA |
|
| Location: Georgia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:1970948355 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | CS |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | www.fenix.lt/ |
| Last Connect:* | Mon. May. 11th, 2026 @ 17:26:38 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 04:06:51h |
| Average Ping:* | 87 ms (Latency: 44 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | #Dust ONLY mDk||cs.FeNix.lt |
| Favorite Map:* | de_dust2002 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,088 | |
| Rank: | 107 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.31 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.5878 (0.59*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.2727 (0.2727*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 37.55 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 13.7% (14%*) | |
| Headshots: | 21 (21*) | |
| Kills: | 77 (77*) | |
| Deaths: | 131 (131*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 3 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 8 | |
| Suicides: | 1 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
CS | ZUREBA's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) |
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 0 (0%) |
| Rank history |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 21 times | 21 |
| 2 | Spawn with the Bomb | 20 times | 40 |
| 3 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 11 times | 11 |
| 4 | Drop the Bomb | 8 times | -16 |
| 5 | Plant the Bomb | 7 times | 70 |
| 6 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 4 times | 8 |
| 7 | Pick up the Bomb | 4 times | 8 |
| 8 | Start Defusing the Bomb Without a Defuse Kit | 3 times | 0 |
| 9 | Defuse the Bomb | 1 times | 10 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 35 | 45.45% | ![]() |
8 | 38.10% | ![]() |
0.23 | |
| 2 | 1.00 | 12 | 15.58% | ![]() |
5 | 23.81% | ![]() |
0.42 | |
| 3 | 1.00 | 9 | 11.69% | ![]() |
3 | 14.29% | ![]() |
0.33 | |
| 4 | 1.00 | 6 | 7.79% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 5 | 1.00 | 5 | 6.49% | ![]() |
2 | 9.52% | ![]() |
0.40 | |
| 6 | 1.00 | 5 | 6.49% | ![]() |
2 | 9.52% | ![]() |
0.40 | |
| 7 | 1.00 | 1 | 1.30% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 8 | 1.00 | 1 | 1.30% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 9 | 1.00 | 1 | 1.30% | ![]() |
1 | 4.76% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 10 | 1.00 | 1 | 1.30% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 11 | 1.00 | 1 | 1.30% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 629 | 123 | 4,538 | 5 | 31 | 0.6889 | 19.6% | 36.9 | 20.3 | |
| 2 | 533 | 57 | 1,455 | 5 | 12 | 0.6667 | 10.7% | 25.5 | 44.4 | |
| 3 | 467 | 35 | 1,184 | 3 | 8 | 0.8000 | 7.5% | 33.8 | 58.4 | |
| 4 | 325 | 39 | 691 | 2 | 5 | 0.7143 | 12.0% | 17.7 | 65.0 | |
| 5 | 61 | 34 | 971 | 0 | 5 | 0.6250 | 55.7% | 28.6 | 12.2 | |
| 6 | 167 | 21 | 588 | 2 | 3 | 0.4286 | 12.6% | 28.0 | 55.7 | |
| 7 | 174 | 20 | 402 | 0 | 1 | 0.1111 | 11.5% | 20.1 | 174.0 | |
| 8 | 8 | 2 | 50 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 25.0% | 25.0 | 8.0 | |
| 9 | 46 | 11 | 204 | 1 | 1 | 0.3333 | 23.9% | 18.5 | 46.0 | |
| 10 | 80 | 6 | 133 | 0 | 1 | 0.5000 | 7.5% | 22.2 | 80.0 | |
| 11 | 49 | 7 | 119 | 0 | 1 | 0.5000 | 14.3% | 17.0 | 49.0 | |
| 12 | 52 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 123 | 53.7% | 27.6% | 18.7% | |
| 2 | 57 | 40.4% | 43.9% | 15.8% | |
| 3 | 39 | 25.6% | 38.5% | 35.9% | |
| 4 | 35 | 54.3% | 25.7% | 20.0% | |
| 5 | 21 | 42.9% | 28.6% | 28.6% | |
| 6 | 20 | 20.0% | 45.0% | 35.0% | |
| 7 | 11 | 27.3% | 18.2% | 54.5% | |
| 8 | 7 | 42.9% | 42.9% | 14.3% | |
| 9 | 6 | 83.3% | 16.7% | 0.0% | |
| 10 | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | de_dust2 | 9 | 11.69% | ![]() |
7 | 5.34% | ![]() |
1.29 | 2 | 9.52% | ![]() |
0.22 |
| 2 | de_dust2_2x2_s0 | 11 | 14.29% | ![]() |
11 | 8.40% | ![]() |
1.00 | 5 | 23.81% | ![]() |
0.45 |
| 3 | de_dust | 8 | 10.39% | ![]() |
9 | 6.87% | ![]() |
0.89 | 5 | 23.81% | ![]() |
0.63 |
| 4 | de_dust2_3x3 | 17 | 22.08% | ![]() |
26 | 19.85% | ![]() |
0.65 | 3 | 14.29% | ![]() |
0.18 |
| 5 | de_dust2x2 | 18 | 23.38% | ![]() |
34 | 25.95% | ![]() |
0.53 | 4 | 19.05% | ![]() |
0.22 |
| 6 | de_dust2012 | 5 | 6.49% | ![]() |
12 | 9.16% | ![]() |
0.42 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 7 | de_dust2002 | 9 | 11.69% | ![]() |
32 | 24.43% | ![]() |
0.28 | 2 | 9.52% | ![]() |
0.22 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | #Dust ONLY mDk||cs.FeNix.lt | 77 | 100.00% | ![]() |
131 | 0.5878 | 21 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.2727 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 360 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by Counter-strike 1.6 server 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by Counter-strike 1.6 server 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]






CS | ZUREBA 






JasTOT
TRNK3
Konservants
napred