Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Ramute |
|
| Location: Croatia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:263448 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | www.fenix.lt/ |
| Last Connect:* | Wed. May. 6th, 2026 @ 18:12:23 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:24:48h |
| Average Ping:* | 38 ms (Latency: 19 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | #GunGame mDk||cs.FeNix.lt |
| Favorite Map:* | gg_rogerthat |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
85% |
| Points: | 1,070 | |
| Rank: | 410 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 2.74 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.8608 (0.86*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.2353 (0.2353*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 20.81 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 24.9% (25%*) | |
| Headshots: | 16 (16*) | |
| Kills: | 68 (68*) | |
| Deaths: | 79 (79*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 5 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 7 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Ramute's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) |
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 0 (0%) |
| Rank history |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 16 times | 16 |
| 2 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 6 times | 12 |
| 3 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 6 times | 6 |
| 4 | Rampage (5 kills) | 2 times | 8 |
| 5 | Domination (4 kills) | 1 times | 3 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 14 | 20.59% | ![]() |
4 | 25.00% | ![]() |
0.29 | |
| 2 | 1.00 | 10 | 14.71% | ![]() |
2 | 12.50% | ![]() |
0.20 | |
| 3 | 1.00 | 8 | 11.76% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 4 | 1.00 | 7 | 10.29% | ![]() |
1 | 6.25% | ![]() |
0.14 | |
| 5 | 1.00 | 7 | 10.29% | ![]() |
5 | 31.25% | ![]() |
0.71 | |
| 6 | 1.00 | 7 | 10.29% | ![]() |
1 | 6.25% | ![]() |
0.14 | |
| 7 | 1.00 | 5 | 7.35% | ![]() |
1 | 6.25% | ![]() |
0.20 | |
| 8 | 1.00 | 5 | 7.35% | ![]() |
1 | 6.25% | ![]() |
0.20 | |
| 9 | 1.00 | 3 | 4.41% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 10 | 1.00 | 2 | 2.94% | ![]() |
1 | 6.25% | ![]() |
0.50 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 112 | 39 | 1,636 | 4 | 13 | 0.9286 | 34.8% | 41.9 | 8.6 | |
| 2 | 355 | 57 | 923 | 2 | 10 | 1.2500 | 16.1% | 16.2 | 35.5 | |
| 3 | 102 | 29 | 765 | 5 | 8 | 1.3333 | 28.4% | 26.4 | 12.8 | |
| 4 | 188 | 59 | 757 | 0 | 8 | 1.6000 | 31.4% | 12.8 | 23.5 | |
| 5 | 57 | 17 | 1,211 | 1 | 7 | 0.7778 | 29.8% | 71.2 | 8.1 | |
| 6 | 208 | 36 | 581 | 1 | 6 | 0.6667 | 17.3% | 16.1 | 34.7 | |
| 7 | 135 | 46 | 444 | 1 | 5 | 1.2500 | 34.1% | 9.7 | 27.0 | |
| 8 | 80 | 27 | 449 | 1 | 4 | 1.0000 | 33.8% | 16.6 | 20.0 | |
| 9 | 74 | 26 | 430 | 0 | 4 | 2.0000 | 35.1% | 16.5 | 18.5 | |
| 10 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 100.0% | 13.0 | 1.0 | |
| 11 | 33 | 2 | 42 | 0 | 1 | 0.2500 | 6.1% | 21.0 | 33.0 | |
| 12 | 10 | 7 | 193 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 70.0% | 27.6 | 10.0 | |
| 13 | 17 | 1 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 5.9% | 12.0 | 0.0 | |
| 14 | 43 | 5 | 54 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 11.6% | 10.8 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 59 | 47.5% | 25.4% | 27.1% | |
| 2 | 57 | 35.1% | 28.1% | 36.8% | |
| 3 | 46 | 43.5% | 39.1% | 17.4% | |
| 4 | 39 | 43.6% | 28.2% | 28.2% | |
| 5 | 36 | 47.2% | 25.0% | 27.8% | |
| 6 | 29 | 31.0% | 48.3% | 20.7% | |
| 7 | 27 | 40.7% | 37.0% | 22.2% | |
| 8 | 26 | 26.9% | 42.3% | 30.8% | |
| 9 | 11 | 27.3% | 63.6% | 9.1% | |
| 10 | 7 | 0.0% | 85.7% | 14.3% | |
| 11 | 5 | 60.0% | 20.0% | 20.0% | |
| 12 | 2 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | |
| 13 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% | |
| 14 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | gg_rogerthat | 62 | 91.18% | ![]() |
60 | 75.95% | ![]() |
1.03 | 15 | 93.75% | ![]() |
0.24 |
| 2 | gg_capture | 4 | 5.88% | ![]() |
11 | 13.92% | ![]() |
0.36 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 3 | gg_old_dust | 2 | 2.94% | ![]() |
7 | 8.86% | ![]() |
0.29 | 1 | 6.25% | ![]() |
0.50 |
| 4 | gg_assault_city | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
1 | 1.27% | ![]() |
0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
- |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | #GunGame mDk||cs.FeNix.lt | 68 | 100.00% | ![]() |
79 | 0.8608 | 16 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.2353 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Antonio Zero 60 |
13 | 19.12% | ![]() |
13 | 16.46% | ![]() |
1.00 | 5 | 41.67% | ![]() |
0.38 |
| 2 | ZENO BG |
10 | 14.71% | ![]() |
16 | 20.25% | ![]() |
0.63 | 2 | 16.67% | ![]() |
0.20 |
| 3 | Gioura_Killer :) |
10 | 14.71% | ![]() |
9 | 11.39% | ![]() |
1.11 | 2 | 16.67% | ![]() |
0.20 |
| 4 | Shot_Boy ** |
6 | 8.82% | ![]() |
6 | 7.59% | ![]() |
1.00 | 1 | 8.33% | ![]() |
0.17 |
| 5 | ARIUKA |
5 | 7.35% | ![]() |
4 | 5.06% | ![]() |
1.25 | 1 | 8.33% | ![]() |
0.20 |
| 6 | Cyber | Original Russian |
5 | 7.35% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
5.00 | 1 | 8.33% | ![]() |
0.20 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 360 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by Counter-strike 1.6 server 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by Counter-strike 1.6 server 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]






Ramute 






Antonio Zero 60
ZENO BG
Gioura_Killer :)
Shot_Boy **
ARIUKA
Cyber | Original Russian