Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
papaSHARK |
|
| Location: Bulgaria | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:1183562733 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | www.fenix.lt/ |
| Last Connect:* | Fri. May. 8th, 2026 @ 23:43:25 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:44:20h |
| Average Ping:* | 69 ms (Latency: 35 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | #CSDM+LM+Sentry guns mDk||cs.FeNix.lt |
| Favorite Map:* | cs_assault_1337 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
75% |
| Points: | 1,308 | |
| Rank: | 30 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 2.29 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.2713 (1.27*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.3305 (0.3305*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 21.06 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 21.3% (21%*) | |
| Headshots: | 79 (79*) | |
| Kills: | 239 (239*) | |
| Deaths: | 188 (188*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 10 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 7 | |
| Suicides: | 1 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
papaSHARK's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) |
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 0 (0%) |
| Rank history |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 79 times | 79 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 30 times | 30 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 17 times | 34 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 9 times | 27 |
| 5 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 3 times | 15 |
| 6 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 1 times | 7 |
| 7 | Rampage (5 kills) | 1 times | 4 |
| 8 | Monster Kill (10 kills) | 1 times | 9 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 199 | 83.26% | ![]() |
70 | 88.61% | ![]() |
0.35 | |
| 2 | 1.00 | 16 | 6.69% | ![]() |
5 | 6.33% | ![]() |
0.31 | |
| 3 | 1.00 | 10 | 4.18% | ![]() |
3 | 3.80% | ![]() |
0.30 | |
| 4 | 1.00 | 8 | 3.35% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 5 | 1.00 | 6 | 2.51% | ![]() |
1 | 1.27% | ![]() |
0.17 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 4,480 | 921 | 25,502 | 66 | 191 | 1.2649 | 20.6% | 27.7 | 23.5 | |
| 2 | 35 | 16 | 3,387 | 5 | 16 | 4.0000 | 45.7% | 211.7 | 2.2 | |
| 3 | 86 | 20 | 510 | 2 | 8 | 8.0000 | 23.3% | 25.5 | 10.8 | |
| 4 | 94 | 51 | 998 | 0 | 8 | 1.1429 | 54.3% | 19.6 | 11.8 | |
| 5 | 71 | 14 | 166 | 1 | 5 | 5.0000 | 19.7% | 11.9 | 14.2 | |
| 6 | 35 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 921 | 39.3% | 40.4% | 20.3% | |
| 2 | 20 | 60.0% | 35.0% | 5.0% | |
| 3 | 16 | 31.3% | 56.3% | 12.5% | |
| 4 | 14 | 57.1% | 35.7% | 7.1% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | de_dust2_xmas | 23 | 9.62% | ![]() |
8 | 4.26% | ![]() |
2.88 | 7 | 8.86% | ![]() |
0.30 |
| 2 | cs_assault_1337 | 70 | 29.29% | ![]() |
49 | 26.06% | ![]() |
1.43 | 21 | 26.58% | ![]() |
0.30 |
| 3 | de_dust4ever | 51 | 21.34% | ![]() |
40 | 21.28% | ![]() |
1.28 | 22 | 27.85% | ![]() |
0.43 |
| 4 | cs_italy | 95 | 39.75% | ![]() |
91 | 48.40% | ![]() |
1.04 | 29 | 36.71% | ![]() |
0.31 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | #CSDM+LM+Sentry guns mDk||cs.FeNix.lt | 239 | 100.00% | ![]() |
188 | 1.2713 | 79 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.3305 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | KIMI |
30 | 12.55% | ![]() |
21 | 11.17% | ![]() |
1.43 | 15 | 20.83% | ![]() |
0.50 |
| 2 | Aly |
24 | 10.04% | ![]() |
18 | 9.57% | ![]() |
1.33 | 4 | 5.56% | ![]() |
0.17 |
| 3 | Muzi |
20 | 8.37% | ![]() |
16 | 8.51% | ![]() |
1.25 | 7 | 9.72% | ![]() |
0.35 |
| 4 | ThEbUtChEr |
19 | 7.95% | ![]() |
26 | 13.83% | ![]() |
0.73 | 9 | 12.50% | ![]() |
0.47 |
| 5 | Daky |
19 | 7.95% | ![]() |
15 | 7.98% | ![]() |
1.27 | 5 | 6.94% | ![]() |
0.26 |
| 6 | Dusan__ |
17 | 7.11% | ![]() |
13 | 6.91% | ![]() |
1.31 | 5 | 6.94% | ![]() |
0.29 |
| 7 | RED ZMAJA (SRB) |
15 | 6.28% | ![]() |
10 | 5.32% | ![]() |
1.50 | 8 | 11.11% | ![]() |
0.53 |
| 8 | Renatinho S2 |
12 | 5.02% | ![]() |
1 | 0.53% | ![]() |
12.00 | 3 | 4.17% | ![]() |
0.25 |
| 9 | senelis |
10 | 4.18% | ![]() |
4 | 2.13% | ![]() |
2.50 | 4 | 5.56% | ![]() |
0.40 |
| 10 | SNIPER LION |
10 | 4.18% | ![]() |
2 | 1.06% | ![]() |
5.00 | 4 | 5.56% | ![]() |
0.40 |
| 11 | vasa |
9 | 3.77% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
9.00 | 2 | 2.78% | ![]() |
0.22 |
| 12 | mrsnik |
8 | 3.35% | ![]() |
25 | 13.30% | ![]() |
0.32 | 2 | 2.78% | ![]() |
0.25 |
| 13 | BiGTiGerR-BG |
8 | 3.35% | ![]() |
8 | 4.26% | ![]() |
1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 14 | davidLuka |
5 | 2.09% | ![]() |
3 | 1.60% | ![]() |
1.67 | 2 | 2.78% | ![]() |
0.40 |
| 15 | 9ochi7aaa |
5 | 2.09% | ![]() |
3 | 1.60% | ![]() |
1.67 | 1 | 1.39% | ![]() |
0.20 |
| 16 | CSI |
5 | 2.09% | ![]() |
1 | 0.53% | ![]() |
5.00 | 1 | 1.39% | ![]() |
0.20 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 360 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by Counter-strike 1.6 server 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by Counter-strike 1.6 server 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]






papaSHARK 





KIMI
Aly
ThEbUtChEr
Renatinho S2
senelis
mrsnik
9ochi7aaa