Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Pedroo |
|
| Location: Germany | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:991938320 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | www.fenix.lt/ |
| Last Connect:* | Tue. May. 12th, 2026 @ 21:52:11 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 06:50:29h |
| Average Ping:* | 42 ms (Latency: 21 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | #Dust ONLY mDk||cs.FeNix.lt |
| Favorite Map:* | de_dust2x2 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
96% |
| Points: | 1,207 | |
| Rank: | 77 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.34 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.6682 (0.67*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.3404 (0.3404*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 30.59 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 14.2% (14%*) | |
| Headshots: | 48 (48*) | |
| Kills: | 141 (141*) | |
| Deaths: | 211 (211*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 4 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 10 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Pedroo's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) |
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 0 (0%) |
| Rank history |
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | Pedroo | 0d 00:45:09h | 2026-05-12 22:37:27 | 23 | 31 | 0.74 | 11 | 0.48 | 0 | 15.2% |
| 2 | fERKO BoGl | 0d 00:57:38h | 2026-05-10 22:08:12 | 15 | 28 | 0.54 | 8 | 0.53 | 0 | 12.8% |
| 3 | Ruzaza | 0d 03:42:09h | 2026-05-08 23:53:31 | 80 | 95 | 0.84 | 24 | 0.30 | 0 | 15.3% |
| 4 | Ruza | 0d 01:25:33h | 2026-05-01 01:05:47 | 23 | 57 | 0.40 | 5 | 0.22 | 0 | 11.2% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 48 times | 48 |
| 2 | Spawn with the Bomb | 37 times | 74 |
| 3 | Drop the Bomb | 22 times | -44 |
| 4 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 20 times | 20 |
| 5 | Plant the Bomb | 9 times | 90 |
| 6 | Pick up the Bomb | 9 times | 18 |
| 7 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 6 times | 12 |
| 8 | Domination (4 kills) | 2 times | 6 |
| 9 | Start Defusing the Bomb Without a Defuse Kit | 1 times | 0 |
| 10 | Defuse the Bomb | 1 times | 10 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 74 | 52.48% | ![]() |
27 | 56.25% | ![]() |
0.36 | |
| 2 | 1.00 | 27 | 19.15% | ![]() |
8 | 16.67% | ![]() |
0.30 | |
| 3 | 1.00 | 9 | 6.38% | ![]() |
4 | 8.33% | ![]() |
0.44 | |
| 4 | 1.00 | 6 | 4.26% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 5 | 1.00 | 5 | 3.55% | ![]() |
3 | 6.25% | ![]() |
0.60 | |
| 6 | 1.00 | 5 | 3.55% | ![]() |
4 | 8.33% | ![]() |
0.80 | |
| 7 | 1.00 | 4 | 2.84% | ![]() |
1 | 2.08% | ![]() |
0.25 | |
| 8 | 1.00 | 4 | 2.84% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 9 | 1.00 | 3 | 2.13% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 10 | 1.00 | 2 | 1.42% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 11 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.71% | ![]() |
1 | 2.08% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 12 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.71% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 2,142 | 249 | 8,985 | 24 | 69 | 0.7582 | 11.6% | 36.1 | 31.0 | |
| 2 | 1,211 | 158 | 4,289 | 8 | 25 | 0.5208 | 13.0% | 27.1 | 48.4 | |
| 3 | 163 | 41 | 1,738 | 4 | 8 | 0.5714 | 25.2% | 42.4 | 20.4 | |
| 4 | 151 | 32 | 601 | 0 | 6 | 1.0000 | 21.2% | 18.8 | 25.2 | |
| 5 | 50 | 17 | 633 | 3 | 5 | 1.6667 | 34.0% | 37.2 | 10.0 | |
| 6 | 28 | 11 | 1,416 | 4 | 5 | 1.2500 | 39.3% | 128.7 | 5.6 | |
| 7 | 62 | 19 | 412 | 1 | 4 | 4.0000 | 30.6% | 21.7 | 15.5 | |
| 8 | 111 | 16 | 364 | 0 | 3 | 1.5000 | 14.4% | 22.8 | 37.0 | |
| 9 | 9 | 4 | 384 | 0 | 3 | 0.7500 | 44.4% | 96.0 | 3.0 | |
| 10 | 27 | 15 | 238 | 0 | 2 | 1.0000 | 55.6% | 15.9 | 13.5 | |
| 11 | 6 | 5 | 134 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 83.3% | 26.8 | 6.0 | |
| 12 | 28 | 2 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 7.1% | 14.5 | 0.0 | |
| 13 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 249 | 49.4% | 31.7% | 18.9% | |
| 2 | 158 | 39.9% | 43.0% | 17.1% | |
| 3 | 41 | 61.0% | 26.8% | 12.2% | |
| 4 | 32 | 53.1% | 34.4% | 12.5% | |
| 5 | 19 | 21.1% | 52.6% | 26.3% | |
| 6 | 17 | 23.5% | 64.7% | 11.8% | |
| 7 | 16 | 43.8% | 18.8% | 37.5% | |
| 8 | 11 | 9.1% | 81.8% | 9.1% | |
| 9 | 5 | 0.0% | 40.0% | 60.0% | |
| 10 | 4 | 50.0% | 25.0% | 25.0% | |
| 11 | 2 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | de_dust | 26 | 18.44% | ![]() |
31 | 14.69% | ![]() |
0.84 | 9 | 18.75% | ![]() |
0.35 |
| 2 | de_dust2 | 30 | 21.28% | ![]() |
36 | 17.06% | ![]() |
0.83 | 13 | 27.08% | ![]() |
0.43 |
| 3 | de_dust4ever | 8 | 5.67% | ![]() |
10 | 4.74% | ![]() |
0.80 | 1 | 2.08% | ![]() |
0.13 |
| 4 | de_dust2002 | 18 | 12.77% | ![]() |
25 | 11.85% | ![]() |
0.72 | 7 | 14.58% | ![]() |
0.39 |
| 5 | de_dust2x2 | 37 | 26.24% | ![]() |
59 | 27.96% | ![]() |
0.63 | 11 | 22.92% | ![]() |
0.30 |
| 6 | de_dust2_2x2_s0 | 7 | 4.96% | ![]() |
14 | 6.64% | ![]() |
0.50 | 4 | 8.33% | ![]() |
0.57 |
| 7 | de_dust2_3x3 | 11 | 7.80% | ![]() |
24 | 11.37% | ![]() |
0.46 | 3 | 6.25% | ![]() |
0.27 |
| 8 | awp_dust | 4 | 2.84% | ![]() |
12 | 5.69% | ![]() |
0.33 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | #Dust ONLY mDk||cs.FeNix.lt | 141 | 100.00% | ![]() |
211 | 0.6682 | 48 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.3404 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | fRoZ!c3K * |
9 | 6.38% | ![]() |
26 | 12.32% | ![]() |
0.35 | 5 | 38.46% | ![]() |
0.56 |
| 2 | bla bla |
7 | 4.96% | ![]() |
5 | 2.37% | ![]() |
1.40 | 2 | 15.38% | ![]() |
0.29 |
| 3 | BAM.BAM |
5 | 3.55% | ![]() |
5 | 2.37% | ![]() |
1.00 | 2 | 15.38% | ![]() |
0.40 |
| 4 | Burtininkas |
5 | 3.55% | ![]() |
2 | 0.95% | ![]() |
2.50 | 1 | 7.69% | ![]() |
0.20 |
| 5 | 4EPBEHATA_CTAnKA |
5 | 3.55% | ![]() |
2 | 0.95% | ![]() |
2.50 | 2 | 15.38% | ![]() |
0.40 |
| 6 | LN11aaaaaaaa |
5 | 3.55% | ![]() |
1 | 0.47% | ![]() |
5.00 | 1 | 7.69% | ![]() |
0.20 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 360 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by Counter-strike 1.6 server 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by Counter-strike 1.6 server 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]






Pedroo 






BAM.BAM
Burtininkas
4EPBEHATA_CTAnKA
LN11aaaaaaaa