Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
bla bla |
|
| Location: Germany | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:493320260 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | www.fenix.lt/ |
| Last Connect:* | Thu. May. 14th, 2026 @ 00:17:18 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 06:18:11h |
| Average Ping:* | 52 ms (Latency: 26 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | #Dust ONLY mDk||cs.FeNix.lt |
| Favorite Map:* | de_dust2x2 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,017 | |
| Rank: | 72 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.43 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.6389 (0.64*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.3230 (0.3230*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 28.27 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 17.2% (17%*) | |
| Headshots: | 52 (52*) | |
| Kills: | 161 (161*) | |
| Deaths: | 252 (252*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 4 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 11 | |
| Suicides: | 5 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
bla bla's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) |
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 0 (0%) |
| Rank history |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 52 times | 52 |
| 2 | Spawn with the Bomb | 29 times | 58 |
| 3 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 25 times | 25 |
| 4 | Drop the Bomb | 17 times | -34 |
| 5 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 4 times | 8 |
| 6 | Start Defusing the Bomb Without a Defuse Kit | 3 times | 0 |
| 7 | Plant the Bomb | 1 times | 10 |
| 8 | Domination (4 kills) | 1 times | 3 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 39 | 24.22% | ![]() |
11 | 21.15% | ![]() |
0.28 | |
| 2 | 1.00 | 36 | 22.36% | ![]() |
17 | 32.69% | ![]() |
0.47 | |
| 3 | 1.00 | 33 | 20.50% | ![]() |
12 | 23.08% | ![]() |
0.36 | |
| 4 | 1.00 | 13 | 8.07% | ![]() |
3 | 5.77% | ![]() |
0.23 | |
| 5 | 1.00 | 13 | 8.07% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 6 | 1.00 | 11 | 6.83% | ![]() |
5 | 9.62% | ![]() |
0.45 | |
| 7 | 1.00 | 5 | 3.11% | ![]() |
2 | 3.85% | ![]() |
0.40 | |
| 8 | 1.00 | 3 | 1.86% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 9 | 1.00 | 2 | 1.24% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 10 | 1.00 | 2 | 1.24% | ![]() |
1 | 1.92% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 11 | 1.00 | 2 | 1.24% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 12 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.62% | ![]() |
1 | 1.92% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 13 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.62% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 1,249 | 167 | 6,177 | 15 | 43 | 0.9348 | 13.4% | 37.0 | 29.0 | |
| 2 | 1,066 | 172 | 4,844 | 17 | 34 | 0.6296 | 16.1% | 28.2 | 31.4 | |
| 3 | 949 | 166 | 4,982 | 12 | 33 | 1.0313 | 17.5% | 30.0 | 28.8 | |
| 4 | 239 | 47 | 1,895 | 3 | 13 | 0.5909 | 19.7% | 40.3 | 18.4 | |
| 5 | 591 | 85 | 1,692 | 5 | 11 | 0.6875 | 14.4% | 19.9 | 53.7 | |
| 6 | 21 | 13 | 1,330 | 0 | 11 | 1.8333 | 61.9% | 102.3 | 1.9 | |
| 7 | 115 | 26 | 679 | 2 | 5 | 1.0000 | 22.6% | 26.1 | 23.0 | |
| 8 | 56 | 11 | 211 | 0 | 2 | 0.6667 | 19.6% | 19.2 | 28.0 | |
| 9 | 9 | 3 | 368 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 33.3% | 122.7 | 4.5 | |
| 10 | 101 | 61 | 1,630 | 0 | 2 | 0.3333 | 60.4% | 26.7 | 50.5 | |
| 11 | 10 | 1 | 60 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 10.0% | 60.0 | 10.0 | |
| 12 | 39 | 12 | 142 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 30.8% | 11.8 | 39.0 | |
| 13 | 10 | 3 | 94 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 30.0% | 31.3 | 0.0 | |
| 14 | 6 | 1 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 16.7% | 21.0 | 0.0 | |
| 15 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 16 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 172 | 47.1% | 32.6% | 20.3% | |
| 2 | 167 | 40.1% | 43.7% | 16.2% | |
| 3 | 166 | 50.6% | 33.1% | 16.3% | |
| 4 | 85 | 45.9% | 42.4% | 11.8% | |
| 5 | 47 | 44.7% | 27.7% | 27.7% | |
| 6 | 26 | 53.8% | 19.2% | 26.9% | |
| 7 | 13 | 46.2% | 46.2% | 7.7% | |
| 8 | 12 | 41.7% | 16.7% | 41.7% | |
| 9 | 11 | 36.4% | 27.3% | 36.4% | |
| 10 | 3 | 0.0% | 66.7% | 33.3% | |
| 11 | 3 | 66.7% | 33.3% | 0.0% | |
| 12 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 13 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | awp_dust | 13 | 8.07% | ![]() |
12 | 4.76% | ![]() |
1.08 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 2 | de_dust | 28 | 17.39% | ![]() |
30 | 11.90% | ![]() |
0.93 | 9 | 17.31% | ![]() |
0.32 |
| 3 | de_dust2 | 13 | 8.07% | ![]() |
18 | 7.14% | ![]() |
0.72 | 2 | 3.85% | ![]() |
0.15 |
| 4 | de_dust2_3x3 | 27 | 16.77% | ![]() |
39 | 15.48% | ![]() |
0.69 | 9 | 17.31% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 5 | de_dust2x2 | 64 | 39.75% | ![]() |
113 | 44.84% | ![]() |
0.57 | 26 | 50.00% | ![]() |
0.41 |
| 6 | de_dust2_2x2_s0 | 6 | 3.73% | ![]() |
11 | 4.37% | ![]() |
0.55 | 2 | 3.85% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 7 | de_dust2002 | 6 | 3.73% | ![]() |
12 | 4.76% | ![]() |
0.50 | 4 | 7.69% | ![]() |
0.67 |
| 8 | de_dust4ever | 2 | 1.24% | ![]() |
7 | 2.78% | ![]() |
0.29 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 9 | de_winterdust2 | 1 | 0.62% | ![]() |
4 | 1.59% | ![]() |
0.25 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 10 | mini_dust2_winter | 1 | 0.62% | ![]() |
6 | 2.38% | ![]() |
0.17 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | #Dust ONLY mDk||cs.FeNix.lt | 161 | 100.00% | ![]() |
252 | 0.6389 | 52 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.3230 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | SiskaVsiske |
8 | 4.97% | ![]() |
4 | 1.59% | ![]() |
2.00 | 3 | 37.50% | ![]() |
0.38 |
| 2 | ECHINOSSS |
6 | 3.73% | ![]() |
5 | 1.98% | ![]() |
1.20 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 3 | Murenis |
6 | 3.73% | ![]() |
1 | 0.40% | ![]() |
6.00 | 1 | 12.50% | ![]() |
0.17 |
| 4 | Cash'n'go | Gladiator |
5 | 3.11% | ![]() |
8 | 3.17% | ![]() |
0.63 | 2 | 25.00% | ![]() |
0.40 |
| 5 | Pedroo |
5 | 3.11% | ![]() |
7 | 2.78% | ![]() |
0.71 | 2 | 25.00% | ![]() |
0.40 |
| 6 | Velzewool |
5 | 3.11% | ![]() |
4 | 1.59% | ![]() |
1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 360 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by Counter-strike 1.6 server 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by Counter-strike 1.6 server 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]






bla bla 






ECHINOSSS
Murenis
Cash'n'go | Gladiator
Velzewool