Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
bo,bino |
|
| Location: Algeria | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:1466119920 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | www.fenix.lt/ |
| Last Connect:* | Sun. May. 10th, 2026 @ 23:22:32 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 06:54:31h |
| Average Ping:* | 97 ms (Latency: 49 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | #CSDM+LM+Sentry guns mDk||cs.FeNix.lt |
| Favorite Map:* | de_dust2_3x3 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,395 | |
| Rank: | 8 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.26 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.8099 (0.81*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.3588 (0.3588*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 5.63 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 31.2% (31%*) | |
| Headshots: | 188 (188*) | |
| Kills: | 524 (524*) | |
| Deaths: | 647 (647*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 22 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 20 | |
| Suicides: | 46 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
bo,bino's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (2) |
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 0 (0%) |
| Rank history |
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | bo,bino | 0d 03:00:19h | 2026-05-11 00:03:16 | 235 | 292 | 0.80 | 90 | 0.38 | 8 | 40.4% |
| 2 | MiKe | 0d 00:00:24h | 2026-05-04 23:36:33 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 3 | chawi | 0d 01:37:41h | 2026-05-01 21:20:12 | 122 | 195 | 0.63 | 55 | 0.45 | 12 | 24.4% |
| 4 | Cyber Original player | 0d 01:19:27h | 2026-05-01 19:40:19 | 59 | 73 | 0.81 | 18 | 0.31 | 10 | 22.2% |
| 5 | boroba | 0d 00:56:08h | 2026-04-30 23:07:38 | 108 | 87 | 1.24 | 25 | 0.23 | 16 | 39.9% |
| 6 | MeKo | 0d 00:00:32h | 2026-04-27 20:58:48 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 188 times | 188 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 61 times | 61 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 26 times | 52 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 13 times | 39 |
| 5 | Rampage (5 kills) | 3 times | 12 |
| 6 | Ownage (7 kills) | 3 times | 18 |
| 7 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 3 times | 15 |
| 8 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 1 times | 7 |
| 9 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 1 times | 8 |
| 10 | God Like (12+ kills) | 1 times | 11 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 268 | 51.15% | ![]() |
54 | 28.72% | ![]() |
0.20 | |
| 2 | 1.00 | 100 | 19.08% | ![]() |
66 | 35.11% | ![]() |
0.66 | |
| 3 | 1.00 | 52 | 9.92% | ![]() |
9 | 4.79% | ![]() |
0.17 | |
| 4 | 1.00 | 51 | 9.73% | ![]() |
29 | 15.43% | ![]() |
0.57 | |
| 5 | 1.00 | 22 | 4.20% | ![]() |
16 | 8.51% | ![]() |
0.73 | |
| 6 | 1.00 | 18 | 3.44% | ![]() |
9 | 4.79% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 7 | 1.00 | 6 | 1.15% | ![]() |
3 | 1.60% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 8 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.57% | ![]() |
2 | 1.06% | ![]() |
0.67 | |
| 9 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.38% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 10 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.19% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 11 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.19% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 519 | 282 | 45,552 | 48 | 255 | 2.2973 | 54.3% | 161.5 | 2.0 | |
| 2 | 414 | 173 | 21,277 | 65 | 98 | 0.8522 | 41.8% | 123.0 | 4.2 | |
| 3 | 207 | 97 | 7,854 | 8 | 53 | 1.0392 | 46.9% | 81.0 | 3.9 | |
| 4 | 635 | 137 | 7,735 | 28 | 48 | 0.5393 | 21.6% | 56.5 | 13.2 | |
| 5 | 430 | 81 | 3,424 | 16 | 22 | 1.2941 | 18.8% | 42.3 | 19.5 | |
| 6 | 358 | 56 | 2,224 | 9 | 17 | 0.7727 | 15.6% | 39.7 | 21.1 | |
| 7 | 72 | 20 | 755 | 3 | 6 | 2.0000 | 27.8% | 37.8 | 12.0 | |
| 8 | 115 | 17 | 514 | 2 | 3 | 1.0000 | 14.8% | 30.2 | 38.3 | |
| 9 | 32 | 11 | 252 | 0 | 2 | 0.6667 | 34.4% | 22.9 | 16.0 | |
| 10 | 11 | 1 | 14 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 9.1% | 14.0 | 11.0 | |
| 11 | 46 | 8 | 165 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 17.4% | 20.6 | 46.0 | |
| 12 | 8 | 4 | 36 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 50.0% | 9.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 282 | 33.0% | 49.3% | 17.7% | |
| 2 | 173 | 32.9% | 55.5% | 11.6% | |
| 3 | 137 | 42.3% | 42.3% | 15.3% | |
| 4 | 81 | 27.2% | 56.8% | 16.0% | |
| 5 | 56 | 39.3% | 33.9% | 26.8% | |
| 6 | 46 | 26.1% | 52.2% | 21.7% | |
| 7 | 20 | 30.0% | 65.0% | 5.0% | |
| 8 | 17 | 41.2% | 41.2% | 17.6% | |
| 9 | 8 | 50.0% | 37.5% | 12.5% | |
| 10 | 4 | 50.0% | 25.0% | 25.0% | |
| 11 | 1 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | de_dust | 4 | 0.76% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
4.00 | 3 | 1.60% | ![]() |
0.75 |
| 2 | cs_militia | 5 | 0.95% | ![]() |
2 | 0.31% | ![]() |
2.50 | 4 | 2.13% | ![]() |
0.80 |
| 3 | cs_assault_1337 | 77 | 14.69% | ![]() |
42 | 6.49% | ![]() |
1.83 | 18 | 9.57% | ![]() |
0.23 |
| 4 | cs_min | 13 | 2.48% | ![]() |
10 | 1.55% | ![]() |
1.30 | 4 | 2.13% | ![]() |
0.31 |
| 5 | de_eldorado | 81 | 15.46% | ![]() |
67 | 10.36% | ![]() |
1.21 | 24 | 12.77% | ![]() |
0.30 |
| 6 | de_dust2002 | 20 | 3.82% | ![]() |
20 | 3.09% | ![]() |
1.00 | 3 | 1.60% | ![]() |
0.15 |
| 7 | de_dust2_xmas | 21 | 4.01% | ![]() |
23 | 3.55% | ![]() |
0.91 | 13 | 6.91% | ![]() |
0.62 |
| 8 | de_rats_1337 | 92 | 17.56% | ![]() |
113 | 17.47% | ![]() |
0.81 | 30 | 15.96% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 9 | de_dust2 | 6 | 1.15% | ![]() |
8 | 1.24% | ![]() |
0.75 | 2 | 1.06% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 10 | de_westwood3 | 40 | 7.63% | ![]() |
62 | 9.58% | ![]() |
0.65 | 23 | 12.23% | ![]() |
0.58 |
| 11 | de_dust2_3x3 | 130 | 24.81% | ![]() |
221 | 34.16% | ![]() |
0.59 | 50 | 26.60% | ![]() |
0.38 |
| 12 | de_westwood | 10 | 1.91% | ![]() |
18 | 2.78% | ![]() |
0.56 | 6 | 3.19% | ![]() |
0.60 |
| 13 | css_dust2_go | 4 | 0.76% | ![]() |
8 | 1.24% | ![]() |
0.50 | 1 | 0.53% | ![]() |
0.25 |
| 14 | cs_max | 21 | 4.01% | ![]() |
52 | 8.04% | ![]() |
0.40 | 7 | 3.72% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 15 | de_piranesi | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
1 | 0.15% | ![]() |
0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
- |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | #CSDM+LM+Sentry guns mDk||cs.FeNix.lt | 524 | 100.00% | ![]() |
647 | 0.8099 | 188 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.3588 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Highlander |
57 | 10.88% | ![]() |
90 | 13.91% | ![]() |
0.63 | 21 | 13.91% | ![]() |
0.37 |
| 2 | MaNiJaK.tm Sonenabratele |
52 | 9.92% | ![]() |
46 | 7.11% | ![]() |
1.13 | 17 | 11.26% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 3 | Aly |
51 | 9.73% | ![]() |
52 | 8.04% | ![]() |
0.98 | 28 | 18.54% | ![]() |
0.55 |
| 4 | BURLAKS |
31 | 5.92% | ![]() |
93 | 14.37% | ![]() |
0.33 | 15 | 9.93% | ![]() |
0.48 |
| 5 | babaroga |
27 | 5.15% | ![]() |
27 | 4.17% | ![]() |
1.00 | 12 | 7.95% | ![]() |
0.44 |
| 6 | TooSlow** |
21 | 4.01% | ![]() |
43 | 6.65% | ![]() |
0.49 | 6 | 3.97% | ![]() |
0.29 |
| 7 | kUNA |
18 | 3.44% | ![]() |
26 | 4.02% | ![]() |
0.69 | 7 | 4.64% | ![]() |
0.39 |
| 8 | ҳҲҳ⦕NoOoR⦕ҳҲҳ |
15 | 2.86% | ![]() |
19 | 2.94% | ![]() |
0.79 | 10 | 6.62% | ![]() |
0.67 |
| 9 | [PAK] Aru |
15 | 2.86% | ![]() |
7 | 1.08% | ![]() |
2.14 | 3 | 1.99% | ![]() |
0.20 |
| 10 | unnamed |
14 | 2.67% | ![]() |
27 | 4.17% | ![]() |
0.52 | 5 | 3.31% | ![]() |
0.36 |
| 11 | Dusan__ |
14 | 2.67% | ![]() |
15 | 2.32% | ![]() |
0.93 | 2 | 1.32% | ![]() |
0.14 |
| 12 | Smooth Operator |
13 | 2.48% | ![]() |
7 | 1.08% | ![]() |
1.86 | 1 | 0.66% | ![]() |
0.08 |
| 13 | Cyber | Original player |
13 | 2.48% | ![]() |
7 | 1.08% | ![]() |
1.86 | 2 | 1.32% | ![]() |
0.15 |
| 14 | W |
11 | 2.10% | ![]() |
14 | 2.16% | ![]() |
0.79 | 3 | 1.99% | ![]() |
0.27 |
| 15 | TRNK3 |
10 | 1.91% | ![]() |
19 | 2.94% | ![]() |
0.53 | 4 | 2.65% | ![]() |
0.40 |
| 16 | (1)CSDOWN | Original player |
10 | 1.91% | ![]() |
4 | 0.62% | ![]() |
2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 17 | CSDOWN | Original player |
8 | 1.53% | ![]() |
9 | 1.39% | ![]() |
0.89 | 1 | 0.66% | ![]() |
0.13 |
| 18 | Cyber | araS |
8 | 1.53% | ![]() |
9 | 1.39% | ![]() |
0.89 | 3 | 1.99% | ![]() |
0.38 |
| 19 | A1R15 |
7 | 1.34% | ![]() |
12 | 1.85% | ![]() |
0.58 | 2 | 1.32% | ![]() |
0.29 |
| 20 | Mi[L]ii |
7 | 1.34% | ![]() |
4 | 0.62% | ![]() |
1.75 | 3 | 1.99% | ![]() |
0.43 |
| 21 | papaSHARK |
7 | 1.34% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
7.00 | 2 | 1.32% | ![]() |
0.29 |
| 22 | shmit |
6 | 1.15% | ![]() |
4 | 0.62% | ![]() |
1.50 | 2 | 1.32% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 23 | CISMA |
6 | 1.15% | ![]() |
2 | 0.31% | ![]() |
3.00 | 1 | 0.66% | ![]() |
0.17 |
| 24 | Lycoss |
5 | 0.95% | ![]() |
4 | 0.62% | ![]() |
1.25 | 1 | 0.66% | ![]() |
0.20 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 360 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by Counter-strike 1.6 server 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by Counter-strike 1.6 server 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]






bo,bino 






MaNiJaK.tm Sonenabratele
Aly
BURLAKS
TooSlow**
kUNA
ҳҲҳ⦕NoOoR⦕ҳҲҳ
unnamed
W
CSDOWN | Original player
Cyber | araS
shmit
Lycoss