Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
ЖОРИК |
|
| Location: Russian Federation | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:1170605354 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | www.fenix.lt/ |
| Last Connect:* | Sat. May. 2nd, 2026 @ 18:12:29 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:39:18h |
| Average Ping:* | 25 ms (Latency: 13 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | #GunGame mDk||cs.FeNix.lt |
| Favorite Map:* | gg_battlefield |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
60% |
| Points: | 1,478 | |
| Rank: | 299 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 3.00 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.1683 (1.17*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.5169 (0.5169*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 19.95 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 28.1% (28%*) | |
| Headshots: | 61 (61*) | |
| Kills: | 118 (118*) | |
| Deaths: | 101 (101*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 11 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 6 | |
| Suicides: | 2 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
ЖОРИК's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) |
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 0 (0%) |
| Rank history |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 61 times | 61 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 16 times | 16 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 5 times | 10 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 4 times | 12 |
| 5 | Ownage (7 kills) | 2 times | 12 |
| 6 | Unstoppable (11 kills) | 1 times | 10 |
| 7 | Rampage (5 kills) | 1 times | 4 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 27 | 22.88% | ![]() |
12 | 19.67% | ![]() |
0.44 | |
| 2 | 1.00 | 22 | 18.64% | ![]() |
14 | 22.95% | ![]() |
0.64 | |
| 3 | 1.00 | 20 | 16.95% | ![]() |
12 | 19.67% | ![]() |
0.60 | |
| 4 | 1.00 | 18 | 15.25% | ![]() |
10 | 16.39% | ![]() |
0.56 | |
| 5 | 1.00 | 15 | 12.71% | ![]() |
7 | 11.48% | ![]() |
0.47 | |
| 6 | 1.00 | 13 | 11.02% | ![]() |
6 | 9.84% | ![]() |
0.46 | |
| 7 | 1.00 | 2 | 1.69% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 8 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.85% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 605 | 193 | 2,877 | 11 | 26 | 1.7333 | 31.9% | 14.9 | 23.3 | |
| 2 | 147 | 52 | 2,791 | 14 | 21 | 1.6154 | 35.4% | 53.7 | 7.0 | |
| 3 | 333 | 101 | 2,509 | 11 | 19 | 1.1176 | 30.3% | 24.8 | 17.5 | |
| 4 | 214 | 93 | 1,872 | 10 | 18 | 2.0000 | 43.5% | 20.1 | 11.9 | |
| 5 | 327 | 105 | 1,949 | 7 | 16 | 1.6000 | 32.1% | 18.6 | 20.4 | |
| 6 | 559 | 87 | 2,052 | 6 | 12 | 0.8571 | 15.6% | 23.6 | 46.6 | |
| 7 | 105 | 10 | 335 | 0 | 2 | 0.3333 | 9.5% | 33.5 | 52.5 | |
| 8 | 4 | 4 | 312 | 0 | 1 | 0.3333 | 100.0% | 78.0 | 4.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 193 | 35.2% | 45.1% | 19.7% | |
| 2 | 105 | 38.1% | 41.9% | 20.0% | |
| 3 | 101 | 40.6% | 45.5% | 13.9% | |
| 4 | 93 | 25.8% | 46.2% | 28.0% | |
| 5 | 87 | 26.4% | 47.1% | 26.4% | |
| 6 | 52 | 11.5% | 50.0% | 38.5% | |
| 7 | 4 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 8 | 4 | 0.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | gg_old_dust | 25 | 21.19% | ![]() |
19 | 18.81% | ![]() |
1.32 | 12 | 19.67% | ![]() |
0.48 |
| 2 | gg_buzz | 28 | 23.73% | ![]() |
23 | 22.77% | ![]() |
1.22 | 17 | 27.87% | ![]() |
0.61 |
| 3 | gg_battlefield | 8 | 6.78% | ![]() |
7 | 6.93% | ![]() |
1.14 | 4 | 6.56% | ![]() |
0.50 |
| 4 | gg_js_cbble | 37 | 31.36% | ![]() |
33 | 32.67% | ![]() |
1.12 | 18 | 29.51% | ![]() |
0.49 |
| 5 | gg_snow_fight | 20 | 16.95% | ![]() |
19 | 18.81% | ![]() |
1.05 | 10 | 16.39% | ![]() |
0.50 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | #GunGame mDk||cs.FeNix.lt | 118 | 100.00% | ![]() |
101 | 1.1683 | 61 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.5169 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Free Palestine |
22 | 18.64% | ![]() |
20 | 19.80% | ![]() |
1.10 | 12 | 30.00% | ![]() |
0.55 |
| 2 | JHON WICK MDFK |
8 | 6.78% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
8.00 | 1 | 2.50% | ![]() |
0.13 |
| 3 | MICKEY MOUSE |
7 | 5.93% | ![]() |
5 | 4.95% | ![]() |
1.40 | 3 | 7.50% | ![]() |
0.43 |
| 4 | <BCS16> SYED ALI HASHMI |
7 | 5.93% | ![]() |
1 | 0.99% | ![]() |
7.00 | 6 | 15.00% | ![]() |
0.86 |
| 5 | Dem@n |
6 | 5.08% | ![]() |
13 | 12.87% | ![]() |
0.46 | 4 | 10.00% | ![]() |
0.67 |
| 6 | fox |
6 | 5.08% | ![]() |
9 | 8.91% | ![]() |
0.67 | 2 | 5.00% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 7 | Dzonis Bravo |
6 | 5.08% | ![]() |
6 | 5.94% | ![]() |
1.00 | 3 | 7.50% | ![]() |
0.50 |
| 8 | Nr.13 |
6 | 5.08% | ![]() |
3 | 2.97% | ![]() |
2.00 | 3 | 7.50% | ![]() |
0.50 |
| 9 | Kaikunas |
5 | 4.24% | ![]() |
3 | 2.97% | ![]() |
1.67 | 3 | 7.50% | ![]() |
0.60 |
| 10 | pumata! |
5 | 4.24% | ![]() |
1 | 0.99% | ![]() |
5.00 | 3 | 7.50% | ![]() |
0.60 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 360 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by Counter-strike 1.6 server 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by Counter-strike 1.6 server 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]






ЖОРИК 






Free Palestine
JHON WICK MDFK
MICKEY MOUSE
<BCS16> SYED ALI HASHMI
Dem@n
fox