Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
kUNA |
|
| Location: Bulgaria | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:509499197 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | www.fenix.lt/ |
| Last Connect:* | Tue. May. 12th, 2026 @ 22:04:08 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:29:29h |
| Average Ping:* | 150 ms (Latency: 75 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | #GunGame mDk||cs.FeNix.lt |
| Favorite Map:* | gg_battlefield |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,048 | |
| Rank: | 506 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.76 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.8966 (0.90*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1346 (0.1346*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 24.83 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 32.2% (32%*) | |
| Headshots: | 7 (7*) | |
| Kills: | 52 (52*) | |
| Deaths: | 58 (58*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 3 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 4 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
kUNA's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) |
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 0 (0%) |
| Rank history |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 7 times | 7 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 7 times | 7 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 4 times | 8 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 9 | 17.31% | ![]() |
3 | 42.86% | ![]() |
0.33 | |
| 2 | 1.00 | 9 | 17.31% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 3 | 1.00 | 8 | 15.38% | ![]() |
3 | 42.86% | ![]() |
0.38 | |
| 4 | 1.00 | 5 | 9.62% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 5 | 1.00 | 5 | 9.62% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 6 | 1.00 | 5 | 9.62% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 7 | 1.00 | 5 | 9.62% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 8 | 1.00 | 3 | 5.77% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 9 | 1.00 | 3 | 5.77% | ![]() |
1 | 14.29% | ![]() |
0.33 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 134 | 40 | 1,100 | 0 | 10 | 1.1111 | 29.9% | 27.5 | 13.4 | |
| 2 | 188 | 57 | 1,151 | 3 | 8 | 1.0000 | 30.3% | 20.2 | 23.5 | |
| 3 | 437 | 142 | 1,437 | 3 | 7 | 0.7778 | 32.5% | 10.1 | 62.4 | |
| 4 | 151 | 56 | 727 | 0 | 6 | 1.5000 | 37.1% | 13.0 | 25.2 | |
| 5 | 121 | 40 | 551 | 0 | 5 | 1.0000 | 33.1% | 13.8 | 24.2 | |
| 6 | 144 | 38 | 689 | 0 | 5 | 0.6250 | 26.4% | 18.1 | 28.8 | |
| 7 | 25 | 21 | 630 | 0 | 4 | 1.0000 | 84.0% | 30.0 | 6.3 | |
| 8 | 31 | 8 | 421 | 0 | 3 | 0.7500 | 25.8% | 52.6 | 10.3 | |
| 9 | 35 | 6 | 216 | 1 | 3 | 0.7500 | 17.1% | 36.0 | 11.7 | |
| 10 | 25 | 8 | 150 | 0 | 1 | 0.5000 | 32.0% | 18.8 | 25.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 142 | 38.7% | 39.4% | 21.8% | |
| 2 | 57 | 35.1% | 33.3% | 31.6% | |
| 3 | 56 | 39.3% | 48.2% | 12.5% | |
| 4 | 40 | 35.0% | 32.5% | 32.5% | |
| 5 | 40 | 35.0% | 27.5% | 37.5% | |
| 6 | 38 | 31.6% | 28.9% | 39.5% | |
| 7 | 21 | 42.9% | 28.6% | 28.6% | |
| 8 | 8 | 50.0% | 25.0% | 25.0% | |
| 9 | 6 | 16.7% | 33.3% | 50.0% | |
| 10 | 1 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | gg_js_cbble | 36 | 69.23% | ![]() |
34 | 58.62% | ![]() |
1.06 | 2 | 28.57% | ![]() |
0.06 |
| 2 | gg_fy_poolparty | 7 | 13.46% | ![]() |
9 | 15.52% | ![]() |
0.78 | 2 | 28.57% | ![]() |
0.29 |
| 3 | gg_js_train | 3 | 5.77% | ![]() |
4 | 6.90% | ![]() |
0.75 | 1 | 14.29% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 4 | gg_battlefield | 4 | 7.69% | ![]() |
7 | 12.07% | ![]() |
0.57 | 2 | 28.57% | ![]() |
0.50 |
| 5 | gg_old_dust | 2 | 3.85% | ![]() |
4 | 6.90% | ![]() |
0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | #GunGame mDk||cs.FeNix.lt | 52 | 100.00% | ![]() |
58 | 0.8966 | 7 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.1346 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 360 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by Counter-strike 1.6 server 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by Counter-strike 1.6 server 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]






kUNA 





Small PP
Mantelos