Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
STARI Bunar |
|
| Location: Serbia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:1230861537 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | www.fenix.lt/ |
| Last Connect:* | Fri. May. 1st, 2026 @ 18:55:12 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:39:54h |
| Average Ping:* | 81 ms (Latency: 41 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | #GunGame mDk||cs.FeNix.lt |
| Favorite Map:* | gg_assault_city |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
64% |
| Points: | 1,131 | |
| Rank: | 388 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.98 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.6810 (0.68*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.2658 (0.2658*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 21.99 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 27.7% (28%*) | |
| Headshots: | 21 (21*) | |
| Kills: | 79 (79*) | |
| Deaths: | 116 (116*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 5 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 7 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
STARI Bunar's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) |
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 0 (0%) |
| Rank history |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 21 times | 21 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 15 times | 15 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 4 times | 8 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 2 times | 6 |
| 5 | Rampage (5 kills) | 1 times | 4 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 15 | 18.99% | ![]() |
10 | 47.62% | ![]() |
0.67 | |
| 2 | 1.00 | 13 | 16.46% | ![]() |
3 | 14.29% | ![]() |
0.23 | |
| 3 | 1.00 | 13 | 16.46% | ![]() |
4 | 19.05% | ![]() |
0.31 | |
| 4 | 1.00 | 10 | 12.66% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 5 | 1.00 | 8 | 10.13% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 6 | 1.00 | 8 | 10.13% | ![]() |
2 | 9.52% | ![]() |
0.25 | |
| 7 | 1.00 | 6 | 7.59% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 8 | 1.00 | 6 | 7.59% | ![]() |
2 | 9.52% | ![]() |
0.33 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 554 | 148 | 1,836 | 10 | 15 | 0.7143 | 26.7% | 12.4 | 36.9 | |
| 2 | 267 | 78 | 1,307 | 2 | 12 | 0.9231 | 29.2% | 16.8 | 22.3 | |
| 3 | 260 | 79 | 1,630 | 4 | 12 | 0.7059 | 30.4% | 20.6 | 21.7 | |
| 4 | 54 | 33 | 1,282 | 0 | 11 | 0.8462 | 61.1% | 38.8 | 4.9 | |
| 5 | 114 | 20 | 952 | 0 | 8 | 0.8889 | 17.5% | 47.6 | 14.3 | |
| 6 | 188 | 54 | 705 | 0 | 7 | 0.7000 | 28.7% | 13.1 | 26.9 | |
| 7 | 262 | 50 | 773 | 2 | 7 | 0.3889 | 19.1% | 15.5 | 37.4 | |
| 8 | 38 | 20 | 778 | 3 | 7 | 2.3333 | 52.6% | 38.9 | 5.4 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 148 | 41.9% | 41.9% | 16.2% | |
| 2 | 79 | 39.2% | 40.5% | 20.3% | |
| 3 | 78 | 48.7% | 33.3% | 17.9% | |
| 4 | 54 | 42.6% | 24.1% | 33.3% | |
| 5 | 50 | 32.0% | 40.0% | 28.0% | |
| 6 | 33 | 24.2% | 27.3% | 48.5% | |
| 7 | 20 | 30.0% | 30.0% | 40.0% | |
| 8 | 3 | 33.3% | 0.0% | 66.7% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | gg_fy_new_pool_day | 2 | 2.53% | ![]() |
2 | 1.72% | ![]() |
1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 2 | gg_old_dust | 38 | 48.10% | ![]() |
43 | 37.07% | ![]() |
0.88 | 5 | 23.81% | ![]() |
0.13 |
| 3 | gg_flatiron | 29 | 36.71% | ![]() |
49 | 42.24% | ![]() |
0.59 | 15 | 71.43% | ![]() |
0.52 |
| 4 | gg_assault_city | 10 | 12.66% | ![]() |
21 | 18.10% | ![]() |
0.48 | 1 | 4.76% | ![]() |
0.10 |
| 5 | gg_trust | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
1 | 0.86% | ![]() |
0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
- |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | #GunGame mDk||cs.FeNix.lt | 79 | 100.00% | ![]() |
116 | 0.6810 | 21 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.2658 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | enooo |
14 | 17.72% | ![]() |
7 | 6.03% | ![]() |
2.00 | 3 | 23.08% | ![]() |
0.21 |
| 2 | Free Palestine |
11 | 13.92% | ![]() |
21 | 18.10% | ![]() |
0.52 | 2 | 15.38% | ![]() |
0.18 |
| 3 | Nr.13 |
7 | 8.86% | ![]() |
7 | 6.03% | ![]() |
1.00 | 3 | 23.08% | ![]() |
0.43 |
| 4 | DZ LIPS213 |
6 | 7.59% | ![]() |
6 | 5.17% | ![]() |
1.00 | 3 | 23.08% | ![]() |
0.50 |
| 5 | CENN2 |
6 | 7.59% | ![]() |
5 | 4.31% | ![]() |
1.20 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 6 | fox |
6 | 7.59% | ![]() |
4 | 3.45% | ![]() |
1.50 | 2 | 15.38% | ![]() |
0.33 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 360 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by Counter-strike 1.6 server 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by Counter-strike 1.6 server 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]






STARI Bunar 






Free Palestine
Nr.13
DZ LIPS213
CENN2
fox