Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
pINOkio |
|
| Location: Garching, Germany | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:574735889 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | www.fenix.lt/ |
| Last Connect:* | Sun. May. 10th, 2026 @ 22:35:35 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:48:13h |
| Average Ping:* | 37 ms (Latency: 19 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | #Dust ONLY mDk||cs.FeNix.lt |
| Favorite Map:* | de_dust2x2 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
96% |
| Points: | 1,040 | |
| Rank: | 155 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.43 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.5802 (0.58*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.4255 (0.4255*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 50.71 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 11.6% (12%*) | |
| Headshots: | 20 (20*) | |
| Kills: | 47 (47*) | |
| Deaths: | 81 (81*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 3 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 6 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
pINOkio's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) |
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 0 (0%) |
| Rank history |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 20 times | 20 |
| 2 | Spawn with the Bomb | 11 times | 22 |
| 3 | Drop the Bomb | 9 times | -18 |
| 4 | Pick up the Bomb | 6 times | 12 |
| 5 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 6 times | 6 |
| 6 | Plant the Bomb | 4 times | 40 |
| 7 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 1 times | 2 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 22 | 46.81% | ![]() |
11 | 55.00% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 2 | 1.00 | 15 | 31.91% | ![]() |
6 | 30.00% | ![]() |
0.40 | |
| 3 | 1.00 | 4 | 8.51% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 4 | 1.00 | 3 | 6.38% | ![]() |
2 | 10.00% | ![]() |
0.67 | |
| 5 | 1.00 | 1 | 2.13% | ![]() |
1 | 5.00% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 6 | 1.00 | 1 | 2.13% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 7 | 1.00 | 1 | 2.13% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 827 | 101 | 3,043 | 11 | 21 | 0.9545 | 12.2% | 30.1 | 39.4 | |
| 2 | 639 | 59 | 2,141 | 6 | 15 | 0.8824 | 9.2% | 36.3 | 42.6 | |
| 3 | 220 | 26 | 634 | 0 | 4 | 0.4444 | 11.8% | 24.4 | 55.0 | |
| 4 | 170 | 20 | 370 | 2 | 3 | 0.5000 | 11.8% | 18.5 | 56.7 | |
| 5 | 63 | 17 | 461 | 1 | 1 | 0.1667 | 27.0% | 27.1 | 63.0 | |
| 6 | 205 | 10 | 144 | 0 | 1 | 0.2500 | 4.9% | 14.4 | 205.0 | |
| 7 | 23 | 3 | 76 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 13.0% | 25.3 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | 79 | 14 | 167 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 17.7% | 11.9 | 0.0 | |
| 9 | 40 | 12 | 208 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 30.0% | 17.3 | 0.0 | |
| 10 | 16 | 2 | 85 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 12.5% | 42.5 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 101 | 41.6% | 42.6% | 15.8% | |
| 2 | 59 | 42.4% | 28.8% | 28.8% | |
| 3 | 26 | 38.5% | 50.0% | 11.5% | |
| 4 | 20 | 40.0% | 35.0% | 25.0% | |
| 5 | 17 | 11.8% | 47.1% | 41.2% | |
| 6 | 14 | 71.4% | 21.4% | 7.1% | |
| 7 | 10 | 10.0% | 60.0% | 30.0% | |
| 8 | 3 | 66.7% | 33.3% | 0.0% | |
| 9 | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | de_dust2_suncsm | 2 | 4.26% | ![]() |
1 | 1.23% | ![]() |
2.00 | 1 | 5.00% | ![]() |
0.50 |
| 2 | de_dust2012 | 6 | 12.77% | ![]() |
6 | 7.41% | ![]() |
1.00 | 3 | 15.00% | ![]() |
0.50 |
| 3 | de_dust2_2x2_s0 | 6 | 12.77% | ![]() |
6 | 7.41% | ![]() |
1.00 | 2 | 10.00% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 4 | de_dust | 11 | 23.40% | ![]() |
15 | 18.52% | ![]() |
0.73 | 5 | 25.00% | ![]() |
0.45 |
| 5 | de_dust2x2 | 21 | 44.68% | ![]() |
33 | 40.74% | ![]() |
0.64 | 8 | 40.00% | ![]() |
0.38 |
| 6 | de_dust2_3x3 | 1 | 2.13% | ![]() |
6 | 7.41% | ![]() |
0.17 | 1 | 5.00% | ![]() |
1.00 |
| 7 | mini_dust2_winter | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
6 | 7.41% | ![]() |
0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
- |
| 8 | de_winterdust2 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
5 | 6.17% | ![]() |
0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
- |
| 9 | de_dust2 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
3 | 3.70% | ![]() |
0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
- |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | #Dust ONLY mDk||cs.FeNix.lt | 47 | 100.00% | ![]() |
81 | 0.5802 | 20 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.4255 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 360 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by Counter-strike 1.6 server 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by Counter-strike 1.6 server 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]






pINOkio 






