Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
STETA SCHOPE |
|
| Location: Madan, Bulgaria | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:354621411 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | www.fenix.lt/ |
| Last Connect:* | Sat. May. 9th, 2026 @ 15:54:53 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 14:26:46h |
| Average Ping:* | 91 ms (Latency: 46 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | #GunGame mDk||cs.FeNix.lt |
| Favorite Map:* | gg_fy_inferno |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
95% |
| Points: | 2,122 | |
| Rank: | 37 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 2.16 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.9068 (0.91*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.3196 (0.3196*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 21.20 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 31.1% (31%*) | |
| Headshots: | 597 (597*) | |
| Kills: | 1,868 (1,868*) | |
| Deaths: | 2,060 (2,060*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 9 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 14 | |
| Suicides: | 4 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
STETA SCHOPE's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) |
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 0 (0%) |
| Rank history |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 597 times | 597 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 273 times | 273 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 114 times | 228 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 40 times | 120 |
| 5 | Rampage (5 kills) | 14 times | 56 |
| 6 | Drop the Bomb | 9 times | -18 |
| 7 | Pick up the Bomb | 6 times | 12 |
| 8 | Spawn with the Bomb | 5 times | 10 |
| 9 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 5 times | 25 |
| 10 | Ownage (7 kills) | 4 times | 24 |
| 11 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 2 times | 16 |
| 12 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 1 times | 7 |
| 13 | Plant the Bomb | 1 times | 15 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 265 | 14.19% | ![]() |
107 | 17.92% | ![]() |
0.40 | |
| 2 | 1.00 | 252 | 13.49% | ![]() |
88 | 14.74% | ![]() |
0.35 | |
| 3 | 1.00 | 241 | 12.90% | ![]() |
90 | 15.08% | ![]() |
0.37 | |
| 4 | 1.00 | 226 | 12.10% | ![]() |
39 | 6.53% | ![]() |
0.17 | |
| 5 | 1.00 | 198 | 10.60% | ![]() |
53 | 8.88% | ![]() |
0.27 | |
| 6 | 1.00 | 159 | 8.51% | ![]() |
43 | 7.20% | ![]() |
0.27 | |
| 7 | 1.00 | 104 | 5.57% | ![]() |
13 | 2.18% | ![]() |
0.13 | |
| 8 | 1.00 | 101 | 5.41% | ![]() |
46 | 7.71% | ![]() |
0.46 | |
| 9 | 1.00 | 98 | 5.25% | ![]() |
22 | 3.69% | ![]() |
0.22 | |
| 10 | 1.00 | 51 | 2.73% | ![]() |
27 | 4.52% | ![]() |
0.53 | |
| 11 | 1.00 | 47 | 2.52% | ![]() |
18 | 3.02% | ![]() |
0.38 | |
| 12 | 1.00 | 26 | 1.39% | ![]() |
5 | 0.84% | ![]() |
0.19 | |
| 13 | 1.00 | 22 | 1.18% | ![]() |
10 | 1.68% | ![]() |
0.45 | |
| 14 | 1.00 | 17 | 0.91% | ![]() |
8 | 1.34% | ![]() |
0.47 | |
| 15 | 1.00 | 17 | 0.91% | ![]() |
8 | 1.34% | ![]() |
0.47 | |
| 16 | 1.00 | 15 | 0.80% | ![]() |
7 | 1.17% | ![]() |
0.47 | |
| 17 | 1.00 | 9 | 0.48% | ![]() |
3 | 0.50% | ![]() |
0.33 | |
| 18 | 1.00 | 7 | 0.37% | ![]() |
5 | 0.84% | ![]() |
0.71 | |
| 19 | 1.00 | 6 | 0.32% | ![]() |
3 | 0.50% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 20 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.27% | ![]() |
1 | 0.17% | ![]() |
0.20 | |
| 21 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.11% | ![]() |
1 | 0.17% | ![]() |
0.50 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 4,661 | 1,666 | 29,700 | 87 | 245 | 1.0082 | 35.7% | 17.8 | 19.0 | |
| 2 | 6,954 | 2,510 | 32,263 | 98 | 243 | 0.9000 | 36.1% | 12.9 | 28.6 | |
| 3 | 4,996 | 1,434 | 29,499 | 86 | 230 | 0.9020 | 28.7% | 20.6 | 21.7 | |
| 4 | 2,021 | 738 | 24,995 | 38 | 217 | 1.4183 | 36.5% | 33.9 | 9.3 | |
| 5 | 4,127 | 1,545 | 23,550 | 47 | 197 | 0.9163 | 37.4% | 15.2 | 20.9 | |
| 6 | 4,348 | 1,142 | 19,512 | 42 | 155 | 0.8158 | 26.3% | 17.1 | 28.1 | |
| 7 | 612 | 391 | 15,107 | 17 | 103 | 0.7464 | 63.9% | 38.6 | 5.9 | |
| 8 | 4,239 | 881 | 11,619 | 42 | 98 | 0.9159 | 20.8% | 13.2 | 43.3 | |
| 9 | 736 | 365 | 11,702 | 20 | 92 | 1.2432 | 49.6% | 32.1 | 8.0 | |
| 10 | 1,356 | 360 | 5,701 | 21 | 48 | 1.2000 | 26.5% | 15.8 | 28.3 | |
| 11 | 1,725 | 284 | 5,664 | 25 | 48 | 0.9231 | 16.5% | 19.9 | 35.9 | |
| 12 | 106 | 46 | 3,627 | 4 | 24 | 0.8000 | 43.4% | 78.8 | 4.4 | |
| 13 | 654 | 130 | 2,498 | 9 | 20 | 1.3333 | 19.9% | 19.2 | 32.7 | |
| 14 | 190 | 52 | 2,002 | 8 | 19 | 3.8000 | 27.4% | 38.5 | 10.0 | |
| 15 | 404 | 142 | 2,284 | 7 | 16 | 0.8889 | 35.1% | 16.1 | 25.3 | |
| 16 | 299 | 45 | 1,384 | 6 | 12 | 1.2000 | 15.1% | 30.8 | 24.9 | |
| 17 | 273 | 29 | 823 | 3 | 9 | 1.2857 | 10.6% | 28.4 | 30.3 | |
| 18 | 141 | 27 | 897 | 5 | 6 | 0.7500 | 19.1% | 33.2 | 23.5 | |
| 19 | 72 | 21 | 738 | 4 | 6 | 2.0000 | 29.2% | 35.1 | 12.0 | |
| 20 | 92 | 17 | 428 | 0 | 4 | 2.0000 | 18.5% | 25.2 | 23.0 | |
| 21 | 1 | 3 | 46 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 300.0% | 15.3 | 1.0 | |
| 22 | 3 | 1 | 62 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 33.3% | 62.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 2,510 | 36.5% | 41.2% | 22.4% | |
| 2 | 1,666 | 37.3% | 41.1% | 21.7% | |
| 3 | 1,545 | 43.6% | 36.4% | 19.9% | |
| 4 | 1,434 | 39.8% | 38.4% | 21.8% | |
| 5 | 1,142 | 44.4% | 34.3% | 21.3% | |
| 6 | 881 | 39.3% | 42.8% | 17.9% | |
| 7 | 738 | 38.9% | 37.4% | 23.7% | |
| 8 | 391 | 40.2% | 34.0% | 25.8% | |
| 9 | 365 | 39.2% | 35.1% | 25.8% | |
| 10 | 360 | 38.9% | 38.6% | 22.5% | |
| 11 | 284 | 36.6% | 50.4% | 13.0% | |
| 12 | 142 | 47.2% | 36.6% | 16.2% | |
| 13 | 130 | 40.0% | 35.4% | 24.6% | |
| 14 | 52 | 32.7% | 48.1% | 19.2% | |
| 15 | 45 | 42.2% | 46.7% | 11.1% | |
| 16 | 29 | 44.8% | 37.9% | 17.2% | |
| 17 | 27 | 44.4% | 48.1% | 7.4% | |
| 18 | 21 | 52.4% | 33.3% | 14.3% | |
| 19 | 19 | 10.5% | 78.9% | 10.5% | |
| 20 | 17 | 47.1% | 23.5% | 29.4% | |
| 21 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 22 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | gg_camper | 31 | 1.66% | ![]() |
12 | 0.58% | ![]() |
2.58 | 10 | 1.68% | ![]() |
0.32 |
| 2 | gg_rogerthat | 20 | 1.07% | ![]() |
12 | 0.58% | ![]() |
1.67 | 7 | 1.17% | ![]() |
0.35 |
| 3 | gg_desert-rage | 26 | 1.39% | ![]() |
16 | 0.78% | ![]() |
1.63 | 6 | 1.01% | ![]() |
0.23 |
| 4 | gg_snow2011 | 3 | 0.16% | ![]() |
2 | 0.10% | ![]() |
1.50 | 1 | 0.17% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 5 | gg_js_train | 29 | 1.55% | ![]() |
20 | 0.97% | ![]() |
1.45 | 6 | 1.01% | ![]() |
0.21 |
| 6 | gg_fy_snow_deluxe | 50 | 2.68% | ![]() |
37 | 1.80% | ![]() |
1.35 | 18 | 3.02% | ![]() |
0.36 |
| 7 | gg_ultradeth_b1 | 35 | 1.87% | ![]() |
30 | 1.46% | ![]() |
1.17 | 9 | 1.51% | ![]() |
0.26 |
| 8 | gg_js_cbble | 87 | 4.66% | ![]() |
80 | 3.88% | ![]() |
1.09 | 14 | 2.35% | ![]() |
0.16 |
| 9 | gg_magichall | 29 | 1.55% | ![]() |
28 | 1.36% | ![]() |
1.04 | 14 | 2.35% | ![]() |
0.48 |
| 10 | gg_fy_poolparty | 74 | 3.96% | ![]() |
72 | 3.50% | ![]() |
1.03 | 37 | 6.20% | ![]() |
0.50 |
| 11 | gg_fy_deagle_dustworld3 | 100 | 5.35% | ![]() |
100 | 4.85% | ![]() |
1.00 | 24 | 4.02% | ![]() |
0.24 |
| 12 | gg_legend | 29 | 1.55% | ![]() |
30 | 1.46% | ![]() |
0.97 | 11 | 1.84% | ![]() |
0.38 |
| 13 | gg_snow_fight | 242 | 12.96% | ![]() |
251 | 12.18% | ![]() |
0.96 | 87 | 14.57% | ![]() |
0.36 |
| 14 | gg_fy_new_pool_day | 150 | 8.03% | ![]() |
157 | 7.62% | ![]() |
0.96 | 66 | 11.06% | ![]() |
0.44 |
| 15 | gg_dagger | 90 | 4.82% | ![]() |
95 | 4.61% | ![]() |
0.95 | 28 | 4.69% | ![]() |
0.31 |
| 16 | gg_33_frisson | 20 | 1.07% | ![]() |
21 | 1.02% | ![]() |
0.95 | 10 | 1.68% | ![]() |
0.50 |
| 17 | gg_fy_aztec_fire | 34 | 1.82% | ![]() |
36 | 1.75% | ![]() |
0.94 | 6 | 1.01% | ![]() |
0.18 |
| 18 | gg_battlefield | 48 | 2.57% | ![]() |
52 | 2.52% | ![]() |
0.92 | 20 | 3.35% | ![]() |
0.42 |
| 19 | gg_fy_inferno | 226 | 12.10% | ![]() |
249 | 12.09% | ![]() |
0.91 | 68 | 11.39% | ![]() |
0.30 |
| 20 | gg_rapidfire_winter | 15 | 0.80% | ![]() |
17 | 0.83% | ![]() |
0.88 | 6 | 1.01% | ![]() |
0.40 |
| 21 | gg_park_indust | 32 | 1.71% | ![]() |
37 | 1.80% | ![]() |
0.86 | 8 | 1.34% | ![]() |
0.25 |
| 22 | gg_sand_v1 | 66 | 3.53% | ![]() |
78 | 3.79% | ![]() |
0.85 | 26 | 4.36% | ![]() |
0.39 |
| 23 | gg_old_dust | 130 | 6.96% | ![]() |
157 | 7.62% | ![]() |
0.83 | 26 | 4.36% | ![]() |
0.20 |
| 24 | gg_capture | 15 | 0.80% | ![]() |
18 | 0.87% | ![]() |
0.83 | 7 | 1.17% | ![]() |
0.47 |
| 25 | gg_orange | 92 | 4.93% | ![]() |
127 | 6.17% | ![]() |
0.72 | 25 | 4.19% | ![]() |
0.27 |
| 26 | gg_playground_x | 17 | 0.91% | ![]() |
24 | 1.17% | ![]() |
0.71 | 2 | 0.34% | ![]() |
0.12 |
| 27 | gg_elevated | 50 | 2.68% | ![]() |
78 | 3.79% | ![]() |
0.64 | 10 | 1.68% | ![]() |
0.20 |
| 28 | gg_italiest | 41 | 2.19% | ![]() |
65 | 3.16% | ![]() |
0.63 | 11 | 1.84% | ![]() |
0.27 |
| 29 | gg_fy_aztec_small | 41 | 2.19% | ![]() |
71 | 3.45% | ![]() |
0.58 | 16 | 2.68% | ![]() |
0.39 |
| 30 | gg_ice-rage | 24 | 1.28% | ![]() |
42 | 2.04% | ![]() |
0.57 | 11 | 1.84% | ![]() |
0.46 |
| 31 | gg_buzz | 21 | 1.12% | ![]() |
40 | 1.94% | ![]() |
0.53 | 7 | 1.17% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 32 | gg_trust | 1 | 0.05% | ![]() |
6 | 0.29% | ![]() |
0.17 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | #GunGame mDk||cs.FeNix.lt | 1,868 | 100.00% | ![]() |
2,060 | 0.9068 | 597 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.3196 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 360 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by Counter-strike 1.6 server 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by Counter-strike 1.6 server 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]






STETA SCHOPE 




PrasiLeidau
cuphead