Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
albu |
|
| Location: Bucharest, Romania | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:1791429182 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | www.fenix.lt/ |
| Last Connect:* | Fri. May. 1st, 2026 @ 19:06:10 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:40:19h |
| Average Ping:* | 57 ms (Latency: 29 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | #GunGame mDk||cs.FeNix.lt |
| Favorite Map:* | gg_rapidfire_winter |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
67% |
| Points: | 1,257 | |
| Rank: | 293 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 2.63 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.8154 (0.82*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.3113 (0.3113*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 13.83 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 33.5% (33%*) | |
| Headshots: | 33 (33*) | |
| Kills: | 106 (106*) | |
| Deaths: | 130 (130*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 4 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 6 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
albu's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) |
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 0 (0%) |
| Rank history |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 33 times | 33 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 23 times | 23 |
| 3 | Domination (4 kills) | 3 times | 9 |
| 4 | Spawn with the Bomb | 1 times | 2 |
| 5 | Drop the Bomb | 1 times | -2 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 25 | 23.58% | ![]() |
9 | 27.27% | ![]() |
0.36 | |
| 2 | 1.00 | 17 | 16.04% | ![]() |
7 | 21.21% | ![]() |
0.41 | |
| 3 | 1.00 | 16 | 15.09% | ![]() |
2 | 6.06% | ![]() |
0.13 | |
| 4 | 1.00 | 13 | 12.26% | ![]() |
6 | 18.18% | ![]() |
0.46 | |
| 5 | 1.00 | 11 | 10.38% | ![]() |
3 | 9.09% | ![]() |
0.27 | |
| 6 | 1.00 | 11 | 10.38% | ![]() |
2 | 6.06% | ![]() |
0.18 | |
| 7 | 1.00 | 6 | 5.66% | ![]() |
4 | 12.12% | ![]() |
0.67 | |
| 8 | 1.00 | 5 | 4.72% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 9 | 1.00 | 2 | 1.89% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 83 | 46 | 4,225 | 9 | 25 | 1.2500 | 55.4% | 91.8 | 3.3 | |
| 2 | 328 | 122 | 2,084 | 7 | 17 | 0.9444 | 37.2% | 17.1 | 19.3 | |
| 3 | 254 | 64 | 1,458 | 6 | 12 | 1.0000 | 25.2% | 22.8 | 21.2 | |
| 4 | 221 | 71 | 1,642 | 3 | 12 | 0.6316 | 32.1% | 23.1 | 18.4 | |
| 5 | 178 | 48 | 1,656 | 2 | 11 | 1.0000 | 27.0% | 34.5 | 16.2 | |
| 6 | 42 | 37 | 1,696 | 2 | 10 | 0.9091 | 88.1% | 45.8 | 4.2 | |
| 7 | 106 | 25 | 783 | 4 | 6 | 0.8571 | 23.6% | 31.3 | 17.7 | |
| 8 | 124 | 37 | 628 | 0 | 4 | 0.8000 | 29.8% | 17.0 | 31.0 | |
| 9 | 33 | 8 | 161 | 0 | 2 | 0.6667 | 24.2% | 20.1 | 16.5 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 122 | 32.0% | 41.0% | 27.0% | |
| 2 | 71 | 40.8% | 31.0% | 28.2% | |
| 3 | 64 | 32.8% | 53.1% | 14.1% | |
| 4 | 48 | 43.8% | 39.6% | 16.7% | |
| 5 | 37 | 32.4% | 32.4% | 35.1% | |
| 6 | 37 | 37.8% | 45.9% | 16.2% | |
| 7 | 25 | 24.0% | 48.0% | 28.0% | |
| 8 | 22 | 4.5% | 86.4% | 9.1% | |
| 9 | 8 | 0.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | gg_trust | 3 | 2.83% | ![]() |
2 | 1.54% | ![]() |
1.50 | 1 | 3.03% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 2 | gg_playground_x | 1 | 0.94% | ![]() |
1 | 0.77% | ![]() |
1.00 | 1 | 3.03% | ![]() |
1.00 |
| 3 | gg_orange | 20 | 18.87% | ![]() |
22 | 16.92% | ![]() |
0.91 | 6 | 18.18% | ![]() |
0.30 |
| 4 | gg_fy_inferno | 24 | 22.64% | ![]() |
27 | 20.77% | ![]() |
0.89 | 7 | 21.21% | ![]() |
0.29 |
| 5 | gg_rapidfire_winter | 23 | 21.70% | ![]() |
27 | 20.77% | ![]() |
0.85 | 8 | 24.24% | ![]() |
0.35 |
| 6 | gg_ice-rage | 35 | 33.02% | ![]() |
51 | 39.23% | ![]() |
0.69 | 10 | 30.30% | ![]() |
0.29 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | #GunGame mDk||cs.FeNix.lt | 106 | 100.00% | ![]() |
130 | 0.8154 | 33 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.3113 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | sG| P I P I & Mister No |
8 | 7.55% | ![]() |
7 | 5.38% | ![]() |
1.14 | 3 | 23.08% | ![]() |
0.38 |
| 2 | Kakashki |
8 | 7.55% | ![]() |
6 | 4.62% | ![]() |
1.33 | 3 | 23.08% | ![]() |
0.38 |
| 3 | #mdfk |
7 | 6.60% | ![]() |
29 | 22.31% | ![]() |
0.24 | 1 | 7.69% | ![]() |
0.14 |
| 4 | 3,333 |
6 | 5.66% | ![]() |
3 | 2.31% | ![]() |
2.00 | 1 | 7.69% | ![]() |
0.17 |
| 5 | LELE |
6 | 5.66% | ![]() |
1 | 0.77% | ![]() |
6.00 | 2 | 15.38% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 6 | RAMAS CS LT |
5 | 4.72% | ![]() |
8 | 6.15% | ![]() |
0.63 | 2 | 15.38% | ![]() |
0.40 |
| 7 | BrUmUXx bUILD |
5 | 4.72% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
5.00 | 1 | 7.69% | ![]() |
0.20 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 360 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by Counter-strike 1.6 server 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by Counter-strike 1.6 server 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]






albu 






sG| P I P I & Mister No
Kakashki
#mdfk
3,333
LELE
RAMAS CS LT