Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
fantoma |
|
| Location: Bulgaria | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:1356248637 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | www.fenix.lt/ |
| Last Connect:* | Sun. May. 3rd, 2026 @ 18:12:08 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:22:39h |
| Average Ping:* | 36 ms (Latency: 18 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | #GunGame mDk||cs.FeNix.lt |
| Favorite Map:* | gg_fy_deagle_dustworld |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
71% |
| Points: | 1,174 | |
| Rank: | 399 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 3.27 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.7957 (0.80*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.3514 (0.3514*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 17.99 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 33.0% (33%*) | |
| Headshots: | 26 (26*) | |
| Kills: | 74 (74*) | |
| Deaths: | 93 (93*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 4 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 6 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
fantoma's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) |
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 0 (0%) |
| Rank history |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 26 times | 26 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 10 times | 10 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 5 times | 10 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 2 times | 6 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 14 | 18.92% | ![]() |
6 | 23.08% | ![]() |
0.43 | |
| 2 | 1.00 | 9 | 12.16% | ![]() |
4 | 15.38% | ![]() |
0.44 | |
| 3 | 1.00 | 9 | 12.16% | ![]() |
5 | 19.23% | ![]() |
0.56 | |
| 4 | 1.00 | 7 | 9.46% | ![]() |
2 | 7.69% | ![]() |
0.29 | |
| 5 | 1.00 | 6 | 8.11% | ![]() |
3 | 11.54% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 6 | 1.00 | 6 | 8.11% | ![]() |
2 | 7.69% | ![]() |
0.33 | |
| 7 | 1.00 | 6 | 8.11% | ![]() |
1 | 3.85% | ![]() |
0.17 | |
| 8 | 1.00 | 5 | 6.76% | ![]() |
1 | 3.85% | ![]() |
0.20 | |
| 9 | 1.00 | 5 | 6.76% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 10 | 1.00 | 4 | 5.41% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 11 | 1.00 | 3 | 4.05% | ![]() |
2 | 7.69% | ![]() |
0.67 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 274 | 91 | 1,933 | 6 | 13 | 0.7647 | 33.2% | 21.2 | 21.1 | |
| 2 | 138 | 64 | 1,191 | 5 | 10 | 1.4286 | 46.4% | 18.6 | 13.8 | |
| 3 | 166 | 59 | 889 | 4 | 9 | 1.1250 | 35.5% | 15.1 | 18.4 | |
| 4 | 140 | 34 | 680 | 2 | 7 | 0.6364 | 24.3% | 20.0 | 20.0 | |
| 5 | 83 | 38 | 714 | 3 | 6 | 1.5000 | 45.8% | 18.8 | 13.8 | |
| 6 | 124 | 27 | 451 | 2 | 6 | 2.0000 | 21.8% | 16.7 | 20.7 | |
| 7 | 71 | 27 | 968 | 1 | 6 | 0.8571 | 38.0% | 35.9 | 11.8 | |
| 8 | 235 | 49 | 544 | 0 | 5 | 0.5000 | 20.9% | 11.1 | 47.0 | |
| 9 | 15 | 15 | 892 | 0 | 5 | 0.7143 | 100.0% | 59.5 | 3.0 | |
| 10 | 46 | 24 | 734 | 1 | 4 | 0.6667 | 52.2% | 30.6 | 11.5 | |
| 11 | 39 | 11 | 638 | 2 | 3 | 0.5000 | 28.2% | 58.0 | 13.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 91 | 25.3% | 48.4% | 26.4% | |
| 2 | 64 | 32.8% | 43.8% | 23.4% | |
| 3 | 59 | 40.7% | 39.0% | 20.3% | |
| 4 | 49 | 38.8% | 36.7% | 24.5% | |
| 5 | 38 | 52.6% | 36.8% | 10.5% | |
| 6 | 34 | 26.5% | 38.2% | 35.3% | |
| 7 | 27 | 40.7% | 44.4% | 14.8% | |
| 8 | 27 | 37.0% | 40.7% | 22.2% | |
| 9 | 24 | 45.8% | 33.3% | 20.8% | |
| 10 | 15 | 26.7% | 53.3% | 20.0% | |
| 11 | 10 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | gg_fy_inferno | 6 | 8.11% | ![]() |
4 | 4.30% | ![]() |
1.50 | 2 | 7.69% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 2 | gg_flatiron | 28 | 37.84% | ![]() |
26 | 27.96% | ![]() |
1.08 | 9 | 34.62% | ![]() |
0.32 |
| 3 | gg_fy_deagle_dustworld | 35 | 47.30% | ![]() |
53 | 56.99% | ![]() |
0.66 | 12 | 46.15% | ![]() |
0.34 |
| 4 | gg_orange | 5 | 6.76% | ![]() |
9 | 9.68% | ![]() |
0.56 | 3 | 11.54% | ![]() |
0.60 |
| 5 | gg_trust | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
1 | 1.08% | ![]() |
0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
- |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | #GunGame mDk||cs.FeNix.lt | 74 | 100.00% | ![]() |
93 | 0.7957 | 26 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.3514 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | ZENO BG |
12 | 16.22% | ![]() |
11 | 11.83% | ![]() |
1.09 | 4 | 20.00% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 2 | no1pro |
8 | 10.81% | ![]() |
3 | 3.23% | ![]() |
2.67 | 2 | 10.00% | ![]() |
0.25 |
| 3 | Mazeikiai CS LT |
7 | 9.46% | ![]() |
16 | 17.20% | ![]() |
0.44 | 3 | 15.00% | ![]() |
0.43 |
| 4 | NITIN |
7 | 9.46% | ![]() |
12 | 12.90% | ![]() |
0.58 | 3 | 15.00% | ![]() |
0.43 |
| 5 | #mdfk |
6 | 8.11% | ![]() |
13 | 13.98% | ![]() |
0.46 | 3 | 15.00% | ![]() |
0.50 |
| 6 | CSI |
5 | 6.76% | ![]() |
6 | 6.45% | ![]() |
0.83 | 2 | 10.00% | ![]() |
0.40 |
| 7 | Free Palestine |
5 | 6.76% | ![]() |
5 | 5.38% | ![]() |
1.00 | 1 | 5.00% | ![]() |
0.20 |
| 8 | Dima |
5 | 6.76% | ![]() |
4 | 4.30% | ![]() |
1.25 | 2 | 10.00% | ![]() |
0.40 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 360 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by Counter-strike 1.6 server 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by Counter-strike 1.6 server 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]






fantoma 






ZENO BG
no1pro
Mazeikiai CS LT
NITIN
#mdfk
Free Palestine
Dima