Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Nedved |
|
| Location: Albania | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:1052449534 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | www.fenix.lt/ |
| Last Connect:* | Sat. May. 2nd, 2026 @ 20:54:51 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:52:00h |
| Average Ping:* | 70 ms (Latency: 35 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | #Public mDk||cs.FeNix.lt |
| Favorite Map:* | de_dust2_2x2_s0 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
60% |
| Points: | 1,005 | |
| Rank: | 112 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.35 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.5143 (0.51*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1667 (0.1667*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 25.58 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 21.6% (22%*) | |
| Headshots: | 3 (3*) | |
| Kills: | 18 (18*) | |
| Deaths: | 35 (35*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 2 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 6 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Nedved's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) |
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 0 (0%) |
| Rank history |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 4 times | 4 |
| 2 | Start Defusing the Bomb Without a Defuse Kit | 3 times | 0 |
| 3 | Headshot | 3 times | 3 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 6 | 33.33% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 2 | 1.00 | 4 | 22.22% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 3 | 1.00 | 3 | 16.67% | ![]() |
3 | 100.00% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 4 | 1.00 | 2 | 11.11% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 5 | 1.00 | 1 | 5.56% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 6 | 1.00 | 1 | 5.56% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 7 | 1.00 | 1 | 5.56% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 122 | 29 | 731 | 0 | 6 | 0.8571 | 23.8% | 25.2 | 20.3 | |
| 2 | 86 | 13 | 322 | 0 | 4 | 2.0000 | 15.1% | 24.8 | 21.5 | |
| 3 | 116 | 26 | 837 | 3 | 3 | 0.3333 | 22.4% | 32.2 | 38.7 | |
| 4 | 37 | 10 | 253 | 0 | 2 | 0.6667 | 27.0% | 25.3 | 18.5 | |
| 5 | 5 | 2 | 227 | 0 | 1 | 0.5000 | 40.0% | 113.5 | 5.0 | |
| 6 | 21 | 6 | 102 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 28.6% | 17.0 | 21.0 | |
| 7 | 25 | 3 | 71 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 12.0% | 23.7 | 25.0 | |
| 8 | 27 | 5 | 133 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 18.5% | 26.6 | 27.0 | |
| 9 | 10 | 1 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 10.0% | 15.0 | 0.0 | |
| 10 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 11 | 7 | 5 | 173 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 71.4% | 34.6 | 0.0 | |
| 12 | 3 | 1 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 33.3% | 25.0 | 0.0 | |
| 13 | 23 | 4 | 137 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 17.4% | 34.3 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 29 | 48.3% | 31.0% | 20.7% | |
| 2 | 26 | 38.5% | 50.0% | 11.5% | |
| 3 | 13 | 61.5% | 23.1% | 15.4% | |
| 4 | 10 | 30.0% | 50.0% | 20.0% | |
| 5 | 6 | 66.7% | 33.3% | 0.0% | |
| 6 | 5 | 60.0% | 20.0% | 20.0% | |
| 7 | 4 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | |
| 8 | 3 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 33.3% | |
| 9 | 2 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | |
| 10 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% | |
| 11 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | fy_pool_day | 9 | 50.00% | ![]() |
13 | 37.14% | ![]() |
0.69 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 2 | fy_snow | 9 | 50.00% | ![]() |
18 | 51.43% | ![]() |
0.50 | 3 | 100.00% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 3 | de_dust2_2x2_s0 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
1 | 2.86% | ![]() |
0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
- |
| 4 | de_nuke | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
3 | 8.57% | ![]() |
0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
- |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | #Public mDk||cs.FeNix.lt | 18 | 100.00% | ![]() |
35 | 0.5143 | 3 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.1667 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 360 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by Counter-strike 1.6 server 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by Counter-strike 1.6 server 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]






Nedved 






Devil666