Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
MrAFKAta |
|
| Location: Paris, France | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:712495032 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | www.fenix.lt/ |
| Last Connect:* | Wed. May. 13th, 2026 @ 00:37:25 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 11:59:38h |
| Average Ping:* | 37 ms (Latency: 19 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | #Dust ONLY mDk||cs.FeNix.lt |
| Favorite Map:* | de_dust2x2 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
97% |
| Points: | 1,443 | |
| Rank: | 28 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.41 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.6405 (0.64*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.2959 (0.2959*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 36.43 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 12.9% (13%*) | |
| Headshots: | 87 (87*) | |
| Kills: | 294 (294*) | |
| Deaths: | 459 (459*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 3 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 13 | |
| Suicides: | 10 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
MrAFKAta's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) |
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 0 (0%) |
| Rank history |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Spawn with the Bomb | 119 times | 238 |
| 2 | Headshot | 87 times | 87 |
| 3 | Drop the Bomb | 60 times | -120 |
| 4 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 40 times | 40 |
| 5 | Plant the Bomb | 27 times | 270 |
| 6 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 9 times | 18 |
| 7 | Pick up the Bomb | 7 times | 14 |
| 8 | Start Defusing the Bomb With a Defuse Kit | 6 times | 0 |
| 9 | Defuse the Bomb | 6 times | 60 |
| 10 | Start Defusing the Bomb Without a Defuse Kit | 1 times | 0 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 147 | 50.00% | ![]() |
51 | 58.62% | ![]() |
0.35 | |
| 2 | 1.00 | 77 | 26.19% | ![]() |
19 | 21.84% | ![]() |
0.25 | |
| 3 | 1.00 | 23 | 7.82% | ![]() |
3 | 3.45% | ![]() |
0.13 | |
| 4 | 1.00 | 15 | 5.10% | ![]() |
4 | 4.60% | ![]() |
0.27 | |
| 5 | 1.00 | 13 | 4.42% | ![]() |
6 | 6.90% | ![]() |
0.46 | |
| 6 | 1.00 | 12 | 4.08% | ![]() |
3 | 3.45% | ![]() |
0.25 | |
| 7 | 1.00 | 5 | 1.70% | ![]() |
1 | 1.15% | ![]() |
0.20 | |
| 8 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.68% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 4,315 | 569 | 20,963 | 50 | 147 | 0.7656 | 13.2% | 36.8 | 29.4 | |
| 2 | 2,574 | 361 | 9,697 | 16 | 69 | 0.7753 | 14.0% | 26.9 | 37.3 | |
| 3 | 1,190 | 157 | 2,606 | 3 | 24 | 0.8000 | 13.2% | 16.6 | 49.6 | |
| 4 | 606 | 87 | 2,197 | 4 | 15 | 0.5172 | 14.4% | 25.3 | 40.4 | |
| 5 | 470 | 75 | 2,103 | 6 | 13 | 0.6190 | 16.0% | 28.0 | 36.2 | |
| 6 | 200 | 41 | 1,905 | 3 | 11 | 0.5789 | 20.5% | 46.5 | 18.2 | |
| 7 | 11 | 5 | 855 | 1 | 4 | 2.0000 | 45.5% | 171.0 | 2.8 | |
| 8 | 198 | 33 | 780 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 16.7% | 23.6 | 99.0 | |
| 9 | 105 | 6 | 157 | 1 | 1 | 0.3333 | 5.7% | 26.2 | 105.0 | |
| 10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 11 | 73 | 8 | 133 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 11.0% | 16.6 | 0.0 | |
| 12 | 675 | 1 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.1% | 15.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 569 | 42.9% | 36.7% | 20.4% | |
| 2 | 361 | 48.5% | 30.7% | 20.8% | |
| 3 | 157 | 50.3% | 25.5% | 24.2% | |
| 4 | 87 | 39.1% | 36.8% | 24.1% | |
| 5 | 75 | 52.0% | 25.3% | 22.7% | |
| 6 | 41 | 51.2% | 24.4% | 24.4% | |
| 7 | 8 | 50.0% | 25.0% | 25.0% | |
| 8 | 6 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | |
| 9 | 5 | 60.0% | 40.0% | 0.0% | |
| 10 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | de_dust4ever | 22 | 7.48% | ![]() |
14 | 3.05% | ![]() |
1.57 | 6 | 6.90% | ![]() |
0.27 |
| 2 | awp_dust | 5 | 1.70% | ![]() |
4 | 0.87% | ![]() |
1.25 | 1 | 1.15% | ![]() |
0.20 |
| 3 | de_dust | 29 | 9.86% | ![]() |
27 | 5.88% | ![]() |
1.07 | 7 | 8.05% | ![]() |
0.24 |
| 4 | de_dust2012 | 53 | 18.03% | ![]() |
54 | 11.76% | ![]() |
0.98 | 11 | 12.64% | ![]() |
0.21 |
| 5 | de_dust2 | 38 | 12.93% | ![]() |
54 | 11.76% | ![]() |
0.70 | 7 | 8.05% | ![]() |
0.18 |
| 6 | de_winterdust2 | 24 | 8.16% | ![]() |
37 | 8.06% | ![]() |
0.65 | 6 | 6.90% | ![]() |
0.25 |
| 7 | de_dust2_3x3 | 31 | 10.54% | ![]() |
58 | 12.64% | ![]() |
0.53 | 19 | 21.84% | ![]() |
0.61 |
| 8 | de_dust2_2x2_s0 | 14 | 4.76% | ![]() |
29 | 6.32% | ![]() |
0.48 | 5 | 5.75% | ![]() |
0.36 |
| 9 | de_dust2_suncsm | 7 | 2.38% | ![]() |
15 | 3.27% | ![]() |
0.47 | 4 | 4.60% | ![]() |
0.57 |
| 10 | de_dust2x2 | 38 | 12.93% | ![]() |
82 | 17.86% | ![]() |
0.46 | 12 | 13.79% | ![]() |
0.32 |
| 11 | de_dust2002 | 33 | 11.22% | ![]() |
85 | 18.52% | ![]() |
0.39 | 9 | 10.34% | ![]() |
0.27 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | #Dust ONLY mDk||cs.FeNix.lt | 294 | 100.00% | ![]() |
459 | 0.6405 | 87 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.2959 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | KOSTENURKATA |
54 | 18.37% | ![]() |
65 | 14.16% | ![]() |
0.83 | 23 | 51.11% | ![]() |
0.43 |
| 2 | BAM.BAM |
15 | 5.10% | ![]() |
37 | 8.06% | ![]() |
0.41 | 5 | 11.11% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 3 | Andor |
9 | 3.06% | ![]() |
8 | 1.74% | ![]() |
1.13 | 2 | 4.44% | ![]() |
0.22 |
| 4 | Cyber | XTCS Final player |
8 | 2.72% | ![]() |
7 | 1.53% | ![]() |
1.14 | 1 | 2.22% | ![]() |
0.13 |
| 5 | KUIMANOVAC |
8 | 2.72% | ![]() |
5 | 1.09% | ![]() |
1.60 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 6 | BoNbOn |
7 | 2.38% | ![]() |
5 | 1.09% | ![]() |
1.40 | 3 | 6.67% | ![]() |
0.43 |
| 7 | Ghafoor |
6 | 2.04% | ![]() |
9 | 1.96% | ![]() |
0.67 | 2 | 4.44% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 8 | alien |
6 | 2.04% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
6.00 | 2 | 4.44% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 9 | umBro |
5 | 1.70% | ![]() |
21 | 4.58% | ![]() |
0.24 | 1 | 2.22% | ![]() |
0.20 |
| 10 | ;Fire and Ice ; - Grandpa |
5 | 1.70% | ![]() |
4 | 0.87% | ![]() |
1.25 | 2 | 4.44% | ![]() |
0.40 |
| 11 | M Y R |
5 | 1.70% | ![]() |
3 | 0.65% | ![]() |
1.67 | 2 | 4.44% | ![]() |
0.40 |
| 12 | M T R |
5 | 1.70% | ![]() |
3 | 0.65% | ![]() |
1.67 | 1 | 2.22% | ![]() |
0.20 |
| 13 | Mak3 |
5 | 1.70% | ![]() |
1 | 0.22% | ![]() |
5.00 | 1 | 2.22% | ![]() |
0.20 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 360 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by Counter-strike 1.6 server 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by Counter-strike 1.6 server 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]






MrAFKAta 





KOSTENURKATA
BAM.BAM
Cyber | XTCS Final player
KUIMANOVAC
Ghafoor
;Fire and Ice ; - Grandpa
M Y R
M T R
Mak3