Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
DellBoy |
|
| Location: Beograd, Serbia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:1304170398 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | www.fenix.lt/ |
| Last Connect:* | Thu. May. 14th, 2026 @ 00:34:36 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 02:00:06h |
| Average Ping:* | 100 ms (Latency: 50 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | #GunGame mDk||cs.FeNix.lt |
| Favorite Map:* | gg_fy_inferno |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 2,042 | |
| Rank: | 144 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 2.79 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.1922 (1.19*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.3164 (0.3164*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 23.78 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 26.1% (26%*) | |
| Headshots: | 106 (106*) | |
| Kills: | 335 (335*) | |
| Deaths: | 281 (281*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 7 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 7 | |
| Suicides: | 2 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
DellBoy's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) |
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 0 (0%) |
| Rank history |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 106 times | 106 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 30 times | 30 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 26 times | 52 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 11 times | 33 |
| 5 | Rampage (5 kills) | 5 times | 20 |
| 6 | Ownage (7 kills) | 3 times | 18 |
| 7 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 3 times | 15 |
| 8 | Drop the Bomb | 2 times | -4 |
| 9 | Spawn with the Bomb | 1 times | 2 |
| 10 | Pick up the Bomb | 1 times | 2 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 38 | 11.34% | ![]() |
16 | 15.09% | ![]() |
0.42 | |
| 2 | 1.00 | 31 | 9.25% | ![]() |
11 | 10.38% | ![]() |
0.35 | |
| 3 | 1.00 | 27 | 8.06% | ![]() |
12 | 11.32% | ![]() |
0.44 | |
| 4 | 1.00 | 27 | 8.06% | ![]() |
6 | 5.66% | ![]() |
0.22 | |
| 5 | 1.00 | 25 | 7.46% | ![]() |
14 | 13.21% | ![]() |
0.56 | |
| 6 | 1.00 | 25 | 7.46% | ![]() |
6 | 5.66% | ![]() |
0.24 | |
| 7 | 1.00 | 24 | 7.16% | ![]() |
7 | 6.60% | ![]() |
0.29 | |
| 8 | 1.00 | 21 | 6.27% | ![]() |
13 | 12.26% | ![]() |
0.62 | |
| 9 | 1.00 | 19 | 5.67% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 10 | 1.00 | 19 | 5.67% | ![]() |
5 | 4.72% | ![]() |
0.26 | |
| 11 | 1.00 | 17 | 5.07% | ![]() |
1 | 0.94% | ![]() |
0.06 | |
| 12 | 1.00 | 15 | 4.48% | ![]() |
4 | 3.77% | ![]() |
0.27 | |
| 13 | 1.00 | 15 | 4.48% | ![]() |
5 | 4.72% | ![]() |
0.33 | |
| 14 | 1.00 | 14 | 4.18% | ![]() |
2 | 1.89% | ![]() |
0.14 | |
| 15 | 1.00 | 8 | 2.39% | ![]() |
2 | 1.89% | ![]() |
0.25 | |
| 16 | 1.00 | 5 | 1.49% | ![]() |
2 | 1.89% | ![]() |
0.40 | |
| 17 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.90% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 18 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.60% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 395 | 133 | 5,179 | 13 | 35 | 0.9722 | 33.7% | 38.9 | 11.3 | |
| 2 | 644 | 181 | 3,823 | 11 | 30 | 1.2000 | 28.1% | 21.1 | 21.5 | |
| 3 | 204 | 132 | 3,612 | 6 | 26 | 1.5294 | 64.7% | 27.4 | 7.8 | |
| 4 | 587 | 147 | 3,242 | 11 | 26 | 0.9286 | 25.0% | 22.1 | 22.6 | |
| 5 | 476 | 185 | 3,184 | 7 | 26 | 1.5294 | 38.9% | 17.2 | 18.3 | |
| 6 | 123 | 97 | 3,928 | 4 | 25 | 1.3158 | 78.9% | 40.5 | 4.9 | |
| 7 | 723 | 261 | 3,683 | 13 | 24 | 1.2000 | 36.1% | 14.1 | 30.1 | |
| 8 | 986 | 233 | 2,726 | 1 | 20 | 0.8696 | 23.6% | 11.7 | 49.3 | |
| 9 | 375 | 72 | 1,812 | 5 | 19 | 1.5833 | 19.2% | 25.2 | 19.7 | |
| 10 | 334 | 84 | 2,016 | 10 | 17 | 1.0625 | 25.1% | 24.0 | 19.6 | |
| 11 | 924 | 102 | 1,608 | 4 | 15 | 0.9375 | 11.0% | 15.8 | 61.6 | |
| 12 | 335 | 84 | 1,398 | 2 | 14 | 2.3333 | 25.1% | 16.6 | 23.9 | |
| 13 | 573 | 91 | 1,443 | 3 | 13 | 6.5000 | 15.9% | 15.9 | 44.1 | |
| 14 | 397 | 89 | 1,199 | 1 | 12 | 1.3333 | 22.4% | 13.5 | 33.1 | |
| 15 | 273 | 51 | 1,289 | 3 | 10 | 1.6667 | 18.7% | 25.3 | 27.3 | |
| 16 | 83 | 18 | 642 | 2 | 5 | 2.5000 | 21.7% | 35.7 | 16.6 | |
| 17 | 213 | 30 | 593 | 0 | 3 | 0.4286 | 14.1% | 19.8 | 71.0 | |
| 18 | 12 | 6 | 369 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 50.0% | 61.5 | 6.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 261 | 33.3% | 41.4% | 25.3% | |
| 2 | 233 | 39.1% | 30.0% | 30.9% | |
| 3 | 185 | 41.6% | 35.7% | 22.7% | |
| 4 | 181 | 35.9% | 43.6% | 20.4% | |
| 5 | 147 | 37.4% | 39.5% | 23.1% | |
| 6 | 133 | 35.3% | 38.3% | 26.3% | |
| 7 | 132 | 42.4% | 31.8% | 25.8% | |
| 8 | 102 | 32.4% | 39.2% | 28.4% | |
| 9 | 97 | 38.1% | 34.0% | 27.8% | |
| 10 | 91 | 39.6% | 26.4% | 34.1% | |
| 11 | 89 | 44.9% | 27.0% | 28.1% | |
| 12 | 84 | 22.6% | 48.8% | 28.6% | |
| 13 | 84 | 44.0% | 26.2% | 29.8% | |
| 14 | 72 | 48.6% | 31.9% | 19.4% | |
| 15 | 51 | 41.2% | 21.6% | 37.3% | |
| 16 | 23 | 52.2% | 13.0% | 34.8% | |
| 17 | 18 | 27.8% | 38.9% | 33.3% | |
| 18 | 6 | 33.3% | 50.0% | 16.7% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | gg_rapidfire_winter | 23 | 6.87% | ![]() |
11 | 3.91% | ![]() |
2.09 | 7 | 6.60% | ![]() |
0.30 |
| 2 | gg_orange | 78 | 23.28% | ![]() |
46 | 16.37% | ![]() |
1.70 | 21 | 19.81% | ![]() |
0.27 |
| 3 | gg_fy_aztec_small | 99 | 29.55% | ![]() |
77 | 27.40% | ![]() |
1.29 | 26 | 24.53% | ![]() |
0.26 |
| 4 | gg_assault_city | 46 | 13.73% | ![]() |
36 | 12.81% | ![]() |
1.28 | 10 | 9.43% | ![]() |
0.22 |
| 5 | gg_park_indust | 9 | 2.69% | ![]() |
9 | 3.20% | ![]() |
1.00 | 6 | 5.66% | ![]() |
0.67 |
| 6 | gg_fy_inferno | 41 | 12.24% | ![]() |
44 | 15.66% | ![]() |
0.93 | 21 | 19.81% | ![]() |
0.51 |
| 7 | gg_capture | 30 | 8.96% | ![]() |
43 | 15.30% | ![]() |
0.70 | 10 | 9.43% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 8 | gg_abandoned_town | 4 | 1.19% | ![]() |
6 | 2.14% | ![]() |
0.67 | 2 | 1.89% | ![]() |
0.50 |
| 9 | gg_desert-rage | 5 | 1.49% | ![]() |
8 | 2.85% | ![]() |
0.63 | 3 | 2.83% | ![]() |
0.60 |
| 10 | gg_js_cbble | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
1 | 0.36% | ![]() |
0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
- |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | #GunGame mDk||cs.FeNix.lt | 335 | 100.00% | ![]() |
281 | 1.1922 | 106 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.3164 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | laki |
28 | 8.36% | ![]() |
16 | 5.69% | ![]() |
1.75 | 9 | 9.09% | ![]() |
0.32 |
| 2 | * MadDy * |
24 | 7.16% | ![]() |
28 | 9.96% | ![]() |
0.86 | 6 | 6.06% | ![]() |
0.25 |
| 3 | C_S |
22 | 6.57% | ![]() |
13 | 4.63% | ![]() |
1.69 | 7 | 7.07% | ![]() |
0.32 |
| 4 | Shot_Boy ** |
20 | 5.97% | ![]() |
18 | 6.41% | ![]() |
1.11 | 3 | 3.03% | ![]() |
0.15 |
| 5 | BrUmUXx bUILD |
18 | 5.37% | ![]() |
16 | 5.69% | ![]() |
1.13 | 8 | 8.08% | ![]() |
0.44 |
| 6 | enooo |
18 | 5.37% | ![]() |
12 | 4.27% | ![]() |
1.50 | 11 | 11.11% | ![]() |
0.61 |
| 7 | 0tk4c3n1 zl0tw0r |
18 | 5.37% | ![]() |
9 | 3.20% | ![]() |
2.00 | 4 | 4.04% | ![]() |
0.22 |
| 8 | ZENO BG |
17 | 5.07% | ![]() |
7 | 2.49% | ![]() |
2.43 | 3 | 3.03% | ![]() |
0.18 |
| 9 | Ivko |
16 | 4.78% | ![]() |
6 | 2.14% | ![]() |
2.67 | 4 | 4.04% | ![]() |
0.25 |
| 10 | burys23 |
15 | 4.48% | ![]() |
7 | 2.49% | ![]() |
2.14 | 7 | 7.07% | ![]() |
0.47 |
| 11 | hasahsasha |
12 | 3.58% | ![]() |
10 | 3.56% | ![]() |
1.20 | 4 | 4.04% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 12 | Kroos^ |
12 | 3.58% | ![]() |
7 | 2.49% | ![]() |
1.71 | 4 | 4.04% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 13 | Mister No |
11 | 3.28% | ![]() |
22 | 7.83% | ![]() |
0.50 | 6 | 6.06% | ![]() |
0.55 |
| 14 | DARUI |
11 | 3.28% | ![]() |
15 | 5.34% | ![]() |
0.73 | 4 | 4.04% | ![]() |
0.36 |
| 15 | MAXKIL |
9 | 2.69% | ![]() |
5 | 1.78% | ![]() |
1.80 | 4 | 4.04% | ![]() |
0.44 |
| 16 | CSDOWN | Original player |
9 | 2.69% | ![]() |
3 | 1.07% | ![]() |
3.00 | 3 | 3.03% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 17 | Let me thinK |
8 | 2.39% | ![]() |
10 | 3.56% | ![]() |
0.80 | 1 | 1.01% | ![]() |
0.13 |
| 18 | LELE |
7 | 2.09% | ![]() |
14 | 4.98% | ![]() |
0.50 | 3 | 3.03% | ![]() |
0.43 |
| 19 | CISMA |
7 | 2.09% | ![]() |
4 | 1.42% | ![]() |
1.75 | 1 | 1.01% | ![]() |
0.14 |
| 20 | REEESPECT ;) |
6 | 1.79% | ![]() |
6 | 2.14% | ![]() |
1.00 | 1 | 1.01% | ![]() |
0.17 |
| 21 | omara |
6 | 1.79% | ![]() |
2 | 0.71% | ![]() |
3.00 | 2 | 2.02% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 22 | Lord Beerus |
6 | 1.79% | ![]() |
1 | 0.36% | ![]() |
6.00 | 1 | 1.01% | ![]() |
0.17 |
| 23 | Dem@n |
5 | 1.49% | ![]() |
7 | 2.49% | ![]() |
0.71 | 3 | 3.03% | ![]() |
0.60 |
| 24 | 1.5 dCi - Giray |
5 | 1.49% | ![]() |
3 | 1.07% | ![]() |
1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 360 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by Counter-strike 1.6 server 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by Counter-strike 1.6 server 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]






DellBoy 





* MadDy *
C_S
Shot_Boy **
BrUmUXx bUILD
ZENO BG
burys23
hasahsasha
MAXKIL
Let me thinK
LELE
CISMA
omara
Lord Beerus
1.5 dCi - Giray