Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
MARWAN |
|
| Location: Netherlands | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:2144862662 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | www.fenix.lt/ |
| Last Connect:* | Tue. May. 12th, 2026 @ 16:32:47 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 05:38:36h |
| Average Ping:* | 40 ms (Latency: 20 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | #Dust ONLY mDk||cs.FeNix.lt |
| Favorite Map:* | de_dust2_3x3 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
95% |
| Points: | 1,310 | |
| Rank: | 67 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.51 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.7634 (0.76*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.3626 (0.3626*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 20.15 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 21.5% (21%*) | |
| Headshots: | 62 (62*) | |
| Kills: | 171 (171*) | |
| Deaths: | 224 (224*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 4 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 14 | |
| Suicides: | 2 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
MARWAN's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) |
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 0 (0%) |
| Rank history |
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | MARWAN | 0d 00:02:49h | 2026-05-12 16:33:38 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 20.0% |
| 2 | CSDOWN | Original player | 0d 04:35:57h | 2026-05-11 18:36:46 | 130 | 174 | 0.75 | 45 | 0.35 | 2 | 21.8% |
| 3 | (1)CSDOWN | Original player | 0d 00:09:54h | 2026-05-09 19:25:02 | 3 | 6 | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 17.0% |
| 4 | (3)CSDOWN | Original player | 0d 00:49:56h | 2026-05-07 12:15:11 | 38 | 42 | 0.90 | 17 | 0.45 | 0 | 20.8% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Spawn with the Bomb | 69 times | 138 |
| 2 | Headshot | 62 times | 62 |
| 3 | Drop the Bomb | 40 times | -80 |
| 4 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 31 times | 31 |
| 5 | Plant the Bomb | 14 times | 140 |
| 6 | Pick up the Bomb | 10 times | 20 |
| 7 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 8 times | 16 |
| 8 | Domination (4 kills) | 1 times | 3 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 104 | 60.82% | ![]() |
39 | 62.90% | ![]() |
0.38 | |
| 2 | 1.00 | 34 | 19.88% | ![]() |
14 | 22.58% | ![]() |
0.41 | |
| 3 | 1.00 | 10 | 5.85% | ![]() |
4 | 6.45% | ![]() |
0.40 | |
| 4 | 1.00 | 7 | 4.09% | ![]() |
1 | 1.61% | ![]() |
0.14 | |
| 5 | 1.00 | 5 | 2.92% | ![]() |
2 | 3.23% | ![]() |
0.40 | |
| 6 | 1.00 | 5 | 2.92% | ![]() |
1 | 1.61% | ![]() |
0.20 | |
| 7 | 1.00 | 3 | 1.75% | ![]() |
1 | 1.61% | ![]() |
0.33 | |
| 8 | 1.00 | 3 | 1.75% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 1,466 | 349 | 13,294 | 34 | 95 | 0.9314 | 23.8% | 38.1 | 15.4 | |
| 2 | 851 | 155 | 4,827 | 12 | 32 | 0.8000 | 18.2% | 31.1 | 26.6 | |
| 3 | 122 | 28 | 801 | 3 | 8 | 1.6000 | 23.0% | 28.6 | 15.3 | |
| 4 | 261 | 49 | 677 | 1 | 7 | 0.7778 | 18.8% | 13.8 | 37.3 | |
| 5 | 120 | 27 | 659 | 1 | 5 | 5.0000 | 22.5% | 24.4 | 24.0 | |
| 6 | 123 | 22 | 537 | 1 | 4 | 0.5714 | 17.9% | 24.4 | 30.8 | |
| 7 | 75 | 28 | 693 | 1 | 3 | 0.5000 | 37.3% | 24.8 | 25.0 | |
| 8 | 142 | 22 | 510 | 0 | 3 | 0.3333 | 15.5% | 23.2 | 47.3 | |
| 9 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 349 | 41.3% | 37.5% | 21.2% | |
| 2 | 155 | 51.0% | 36.8% | 12.3% | |
| 3 | 49 | 51.0% | 30.6% | 18.4% | |
| 4 | 28 | 35.7% | 50.0% | 14.3% | |
| 5 | 28 | 42.9% | 39.3% | 17.9% | |
| 6 | 27 | 55.6% | 29.6% | 14.8% | |
| 7 | 22 | 36.4% | 40.9% | 22.7% | |
| 8 | 22 | 36.4% | 36.4% | 27.3% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | de_winterdust2 | 2 | 1.17% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
2.00 | 2 | 3.23% | ![]() |
1.00 |
| 2 | de_dust2x2 | 14 | 8.19% | ![]() |
10 | 4.46% | ![]() |
1.40 | 4 | 6.45% | ![]() |
0.29 |
| 3 | mini_dust2_winter | 19 | 11.11% | ![]() |
20 | 8.93% | ![]() |
0.95 | 10 | 16.13% | ![]() |
0.53 |
| 4 | de_dust | 47 | 27.49% | ![]() |
50 | 22.32% | ![]() |
0.94 | 13 | 20.97% | ![]() |
0.28 |
| 5 | de_dust2012 | 23 | 13.45% | ![]() |
28 | 12.50% | ![]() |
0.82 | 11 | 17.74% | ![]() |
0.48 |
| 6 | de_dust2 | 19 | 11.11% | ![]() |
28 | 12.50% | ![]() |
0.68 | 6 | 9.68% | ![]() |
0.32 |
| 7 | aim_desert_dust | 6 | 3.51% | ![]() |
9 | 4.02% | ![]() |
0.67 | 2 | 3.23% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 8 | de_dust2_2x2_s0 | 14 | 8.19% | ![]() |
22 | 9.82% | ![]() |
0.64 | 6 | 9.68% | ![]() |
0.43 |
| 9 | de_dust2_3x3 | 27 | 15.79% | ![]() |
54 | 24.11% | ![]() |
0.50 | 8 | 12.90% | ![]() |
0.30 |
| 10 | awp_dust | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
1 | 0.45% | ![]() |
0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
- |
| 11 | de_dust4ever | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
2 | 0.89% | ![]() |
0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
- |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | #Dust ONLY mDk||cs.FeNix.lt | 171 | 100.00% | ![]() |
224 | 0.7634 | 62 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.3626 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | BOSS |
12 | 7.02% | ![]() |
23 | 10.27% | ![]() |
0.52 | 7 | 22.58% | ![]() |
0.58 |
| 2 | V12 |
11 | 6.43% | ![]() |
9 | 4.02% | ![]() |
1.22 | 6 | 19.35% | ![]() |
0.55 |
| 3 | DELL |
10 | 5.85% | ![]() |
13 | 5.80% | ![]() |
0.77 | 4 | 12.90% | ![]() |
0.40 |
| 4 | iidrixcs< |
8 | 4.68% | ![]() |
2 | 0.89% | ![]() |
4.00 | 4 | 12.90% | ![]() |
0.50 |
| 5 | Duplicate |
7 | 4.09% | ![]() |
1 | 0.45% | ![]() |
7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 6 | Dj Vycia |
6 | 3.51% | ![]() |
4 | 1.79% | ![]() |
1.50 | 1 | 3.23% | ![]() |
0.17 |
| 7 | Cash'n'go | Gladiator |
6 | 3.51% | ![]() |
2 | 0.89% | ![]() |
3.00 | 2 | 6.45% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 8 | ReedEagLe |
5 | 2.92% | ![]() |
13 | 5.80% | ![]() |
0.38 | 2 | 6.45% | ![]() |
0.40 |
| 9 | Majuors |
5 | 2.92% | ![]() |
4 | 1.79% | ![]() |
1.25 | 1 | 3.23% | ![]() |
0.20 |
| 10 | JAK |
5 | 2.92% | ![]() |
3 | 1.34% | ![]() |
1.67 | 4 | 12.90% | ![]() |
0.80 |
| 11 | Babajaga |
5 | 2.92% | ![]() |
2 | 0.89% | ![]() |
2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 360 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by Counter-strike 1.6 server 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by Counter-strike 1.6 server 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]






MARWAN 





BOSS
V12
Duplicate
Dj Vycia
Cash'n'go | Gladiator
ReedEagLe