Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
MaRkO |
|
| Location: Aalesund, Norway | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:1345992805 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | www.fenix.lt/ |
| Last Connect:* | Sun. May. 10th, 2026 @ 00:18:34 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:52:16h |
| Average Ping:* | 33 ms (Latency: 17 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | #Dust ONLY mDk||cs.FeNix.lt |
| Favorite Map:* | de_dust2x2 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
97% |
| Points: | 1,130 | |
| Rank: | 95 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.78 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.3134 (1.31*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.3750 (0.3750*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 29.49 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 15.4% (15%*) | |
| Headshots: | 33 (33*) | |
| Kills: | 88 (88*) | |
| Deaths: | 67 (67*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 3 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 5 | |
| Suicides: | 1 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
MaRkO's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) |
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 0 (0%) |
| Rank history |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 33 times | 33 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 22 times | 22 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 3 times | 6 |
| 4 | Spawn with the Bomb | 2 times | 4 |
| 5 | Start Defusing the Bomb With a Defuse Kit | 1 times | 0 |
| 6 | Plant the Bomb | 1 times | 10 |
| 7 | Defuse the Bomb | 1 times | 10 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 70 | 79.55% | ![]() |
28 | 84.85% | ![]() |
0.40 | |
| 2 | 1.00 | 8 | 9.09% | ![]() |
3 | 9.09% | ![]() |
0.38 | |
| 3 | 1.00 | 6 | 6.82% | ![]() |
1 | 3.03% | ![]() |
0.17 | |
| 4 | 1.00 | 2 | 2.27% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 5 | 1.00 | 1 | 1.14% | ![]() |
1 | 3.03% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 6 | 1.00 | 1 | 1.14% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 1,601 | 269 | 8,640 | 25 | 64 | 1.6842 | 16.8% | 32.1 | 25.0 | |
| 2 | 190 | 40 | 962 | 1 | 7 | 0.7778 | 21.1% | 24.1 | 27.1 | |
| 3 | 227 | 31 | 1,115 | 3 | 7 | 1.1667 | 13.7% | 36.0 | 32.4 | |
| 4 | 134 | 12 | 234 | 0 | 2 | 0.6667 | 9.0% | 19.5 | 67.0 | |
| 5 | 139 | 14 | 346 | 1 | 1 | 0.5000 | 10.1% | 24.7 | 139.0 | |
| 6 | 59 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 1 | 1 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 100.0% | 45.0 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | 38 | 1 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 2.6% | 11.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 269 | 42.0% | 39.0% | 19.0% | |
| 2 | 40 | 45.0% | 37.5% | 17.5% | |
| 3 | 31 | 45.2% | 29.0% | 25.8% | |
| 4 | 14 | 28.6% | 57.1% | 14.3% | |
| 5 | 12 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | |
| 6 | 1 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | de_dust2_2x2_s0 | 6 | 6.82% | ![]() |
2 | 2.99% | ![]() |
3.00 | 3 | 9.09% | ![]() |
0.50 |
| 2 | mini_dust2_winter | 31 | 35.23% | ![]() |
14 | 20.90% | ![]() |
2.21 | 11 | 33.33% | ![]() |
0.35 |
| 3 | de_dust | 21 | 23.86% | ![]() |
16 | 23.88% | ![]() |
1.31 | 7 | 21.21% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 4 | de_dust2x2 | 30 | 34.09% | ![]() |
31 | 46.27% | ![]() |
0.97 | 12 | 36.36% | ![]() |
0.40 |
| 5 | de_dust2_3x3 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
1 | 1.49% | ![]() |
0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
- |
| 6 | de_dust2 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
1 | 1.49% | ![]() |
0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
- |
| 7 | aim_dust_desert | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
2 | 2.99% | ![]() |
0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
- |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | #Dust ONLY mDk||cs.FeNix.lt | 88 | 100.00% | ![]() |
67 | 1.3134 | 33 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.3750 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Szekely-vadasz |
11 | 12.50% | ![]() |
3 | 4.48% | ![]() |
3.67 | 4 | 40.00% | ![]() |
0.36 |
| 2 | [ZUBATA][KRAVA] |
6 | 6.82% | ![]() |
2 | 2.99% | ![]() |
3.00 | 1 | 10.00% | ![]() |
0.17 |
| 3 | nyx_x15 |
6 | 6.82% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
6.00 | 4 | 40.00% | ![]() |
0.67 |
| 4 | TEMPLAR |
5 | 5.68% | ![]() |
2 | 2.99% | ![]() |
2.50 | 1 | 10.00% | ![]() |
0.20 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 360 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by Counter-strike 1.6 server 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by Counter-strike 1.6 server 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]






MaRkO 





Szekely-vadasz
[ZUBATA][KRAVA]
nyx_x15