Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Pelle |
|
| Location: Serbia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:1988341775 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | www.fenix.lt/ |
| Last Connect:* | Thu. May. 14th, 2026 @ 14:04:19 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 08:58:27h |
| Average Ping:* | 54 ms (Latency: 27 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | #DeathMatch FUN ! mDk||cs.FeNix.lt |
| Favorite Map:* | de_dust2_2x2 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,900 | |
| Rank: | 17 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.64 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.2000 (1.20*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.2029 (0.2029*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 22.06 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 23.9% (24%*) | |
| Headshots: | 179 (179*) | |
| Kills: | 882 (882*) | |
| Deaths: | 735 (735*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 25 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 13 | |
| Suicides: | 5 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Pelle's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) |
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 0 (0%) |
| Rank history |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 179 times | 179 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 68 times | 68 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 48 times | 96 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 25 times | 75 |
| 5 | Rampage (5 kills) | 14 times | 56 |
| 6 | Ownage (7 kills) | 8 times | 48 |
| 7 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 8 times | 40 |
| 8 | Spawn with the Bomb | 6 times | 12 |
| 9 | Drop the Bomb | 5 times | -10 |
| 10 | God Like (12+ kills) | 4 times | 44 |
| 11 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 2 times | 14 |
| 12 | Unstoppable (11 kills) | 1 times | 10 |
| 13 | Monster Kill (10 kills) | 1 times | 9 |
| 14 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 1 times | 8 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 770 | 87.30% | ![]() |
159 | 88.83% | ![]() |
0.21 | |
| 2 | 1.00 | 82 | 9.30% | ![]() |
19 | 10.61% | ![]() |
0.23 | |
| 3 | 1.00 | 29 | 3.29% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 4 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.11% | ![]() |
1 | 0.56% | ![]() |
1.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 16,339 | 3,783 | 87,928 | 156 | 747 | 1.5121 | 23.2% | 23.2 | 21.9 | |
| 2 | 1,884 | 496 | 9,028 | 19 | 77 | 1.4259 | 26.3% | 18.2 | 24.5 | |
| 3 | 581 | 226 | 4,354 | 0 | 29 | 0.9063 | 38.9% | 19.3 | 20.0 | |
| 4 | 21 | 6 | 206 | 1 | 1 | 0.5000 | 28.6% | 34.3 | 21.0 | |
| 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 3,783 | 40.9% | 36.5% | 22.6% | |
| 2 | 496 | 42.5% | 27.8% | 29.6% | |
| 3 | 6 | 33.3% | 50.0% | 16.7% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | de_eldorado | 23 | 2.61% | ![]() |
12 | 1.63% | ![]() |
1.92 | 3 | 1.68% | ![]() |
0.13 |
| 2 | cs_office | 57 | 6.46% | ![]() |
34 | 4.63% | ![]() |
1.68 | 11 | 6.15% | ![]() |
0.19 |
| 3 | de_dust2_2x2 | 261 | 29.59% | ![]() |
177 | 24.08% | ![]() |
1.47 | 61 | 34.08% | ![]() |
0.23 |
| 4 | de_dust2_3x3 | 42 | 4.76% | ![]() |
30 | 4.08% | ![]() |
1.40 | 4 | 2.23% | ![]() |
0.10 |
| 5 | cs_assault | 65 | 7.37% | ![]() |
48 | 6.53% | ![]() |
1.35 | 19 | 10.61% | ![]() |
0.29 |
| 6 | de_train | 17 | 1.93% | ![]() |
13 | 1.77% | ![]() |
1.31 | 4 | 2.23% | ![]() |
0.24 |
| 7 | css_dust2_go | 91 | 10.32% | ![]() |
70 | 9.52% | ![]() |
1.30 | 16 | 8.94% | ![]() |
0.18 |
| 8 | cs_siege | 14 | 1.59% | ![]() |
11 | 1.50% | ![]() |
1.27 | 3 | 1.68% | ![]() |
0.21 |
| 9 | de_indust2 | 10 | 1.13% | ![]() |
8 | 1.09% | ![]() |
1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 10 | de_westtime | 7 | 0.79% | ![]() |
6 | 0.82% | ![]() |
1.17 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 11 | cs_747 | 8 | 0.91% | ![]() |
7 | 0.95% | ![]() |
1.14 | 2 | 1.12% | ![]() |
0.25 |
| 12 | cs_max | 9 | 1.02% | ![]() |
8 | 1.09% | ![]() |
1.13 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 13 | dm_aztec_maso3 | 26 | 2.95% | ![]() |
24 | 3.27% | ![]() |
1.08 | 6 | 3.35% | ![]() |
0.23 |
| 14 | cs_italy | 79 | 8.96% | ![]() |
75 | 10.20% | ![]() |
1.05 | 12 | 6.70% | ![]() |
0.15 |
| 15 | de_dust | 2 | 0.23% | ![]() |
2 | 0.27% | ![]() |
1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 16 | de_snowfacility_pre | 1 | 0.11% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 17 | cs_min | 84 | 9.52% | ![]() |
85 | 11.56% | ![]() |
0.99 | 21 | 11.73% | ![]() |
0.25 |
| 18 | cs_estate | 17 | 1.93% | ![]() |
18 | 2.45% | ![]() |
0.94 | 4 | 2.23% | ![]() |
0.24 |
| 19 | fy_pool_day | 25 | 2.83% | ![]() |
27 | 3.67% | ![]() |
0.93 | 4 | 2.23% | ![]() |
0.16 |
| 20 | de_zovine | 24 | 2.72% | ![]() |
33 | 4.49% | ![]() |
0.73 | 6 | 3.35% | ![]() |
0.25 |
| 21 | de_westwood3 | 7 | 0.79% | ![]() |
12 | 1.63% | ![]() |
0.58 | 1 | 0.56% | ![]() |
0.14 |
| 22 | de_aztec | 3 | 0.34% | ![]() |
6 | 0.82% | ![]() |
0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 23 | cs_havana | 2 | 0.23% | ![]() |
4 | 0.54% | ![]() |
0.50 | 1 | 0.56% | ![]() |
0.50 |
| 24 | de_westwood | 8 | 0.91% | ![]() |
20 | 2.72% | ![]() |
0.40 | 1 | 0.56% | ![]() |
0.13 |
| 25 | fy_deadisland | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
5 | 0.68% | ![]() |
0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
- |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | #DeathMatch FUN ! mDk||cs.FeNix.lt | 882 | 100.00% | ![]() |
735 | 1.2000 | 179 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.2029 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 51 | xhemoo13 |
6 | 0.68% | ![]() |
1 | 0.14% | ![]() |
6.00 | 1 | 0.71% | ![]() |
0.17 |
| 52 | ZeeqA. |
6 | 0.68% | ![]() |
1 | 0.14% | ![]() |
6.00 | 2 | 1.42% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 53 | asd |
5 | 0.57% | ![]() |
13 | 1.77% | ![]() |
0.38 | 2 | 1.42% | ![]() |
0.40 |
| 54 | lain_iwakura |
5 | 0.57% | ![]() |
13 | 1.77% | ![]() |
0.38 | 1 | 0.71% | ![]() |
0.20 |
| 55 | Teos |
5 | 0.57% | ![]() |
5 | 0.68% | ![]() |
1.00 | 1 | 0.71% | ![]() |
0.20 |
| 56 | (1)CSDOWN | Original player |
5 | 0.57% | ![]() |
3 | 0.41% | ![]() |
1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 57 | ALA |
5 | 0.57% | ![]() |
2 | 0.27% | ![]() |
2.50 | 1 | 0.71% | ![]() |
0.20 |
| 58 | RaZ3R` |
5 | 0.57% | ![]() |
2 | 0.27% | ![]() |
2.50 | 1 | 0.71% | ![]() |
0.20 |
| 59 | Rombo |
5 | 0.57% | ![]() |
1 | 0.14% | ![]() |
5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 60 | CSDOWN | Original player |
5 | 0.57% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
5.00 | 2 | 1.42% | ![]() |
0.40 |
| 61 | Komodo^Zmaj |
5 | 0.57% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
5.00 | 1 | 0.71% | ![]() |
0.20 |
Page: 1 2
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 360 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by Counter-strike 1.6 server 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by Counter-strike 1.6 server 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]






Pelle 






xhemoo13
ZeeqA.
Teos
(1)CSDOWN | Original player
RaZ3R`
CSDOWN | Original player