Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Deiman D. |
|
| Location: Bulgaria | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:252898995 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | www.fenix.lt/ |
| Last Connect:* | Sun. May. 10th, 2026 @ 16:40:33 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:41:15h |
| Average Ping:* | 35 ms (Latency: 18 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | #GunGame mDk||cs.FeNix.lt |
| Favorite Map:* | gg_orange |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
88% |
| Points: | 1,682 | |
| Rank: | 251 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 3.68 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.9500 (0.95*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.3289 (0.3289*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 15.95 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 35.1% (35%*) | |
| Headshots: | 50 (50*) | |
| Kills: | 152 (152*) | |
| Deaths: | 160 (160*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 7 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 11 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Deiman D.'s History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) |
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 0 (0%) |
| Rank history |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 50 times | 50 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 20 times | 20 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 6 times | 12 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 5 times | 15 |
| 5 | Rampage (5 kills) | 2 times | 8 |
| 6 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 2 times | 10 |
| 7 | Ownage (7 kills) | 1 times | 6 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 20 | 13.16% | ![]() |
6 | 12.00% | ![]() |
0.30 | |
| 2 | 1.00 | 19 | 12.50% | ![]() |
1 | 2.00% | ![]() |
0.05 | |
| 3 | 1.00 | 16 | 10.53% | ![]() |
9 | 18.00% | ![]() |
0.56 | |
| 4 | 1.00 | 14 | 9.21% | ![]() |
3 | 6.00% | ![]() |
0.21 | |
| 5 | 1.00 | 12 | 7.89% | ![]() |
9 | 18.00% | ![]() |
0.75 | |
| 6 | 1.00 | 10 | 6.58% | ![]() |
2 | 4.00% | ![]() |
0.20 | |
| 7 | 1.00 | 10 | 6.58% | ![]() |
6 | 12.00% | ![]() |
0.60 | |
| 8 | 1.00 | 10 | 6.58% | ![]() |
3 | 6.00% | ![]() |
0.30 | |
| 9 | 1.00 | 8 | 5.26% | ![]() |
1 | 2.00% | ![]() |
0.13 | |
| 10 | 1.00 | 7 | 4.61% | ![]() |
2 | 4.00% | ![]() |
0.29 | |
| 11 | 1.00 | 7 | 4.61% | ![]() |
2 | 4.00% | ![]() |
0.29 | |
| 12 | 1.00 | 7 | 4.61% | ![]() |
1 | 2.00% | ![]() |
0.14 | |
| 13 | 1.00 | 6 | 3.95% | ![]() |
4 | 8.00% | ![]() |
0.67 | |
| 14 | 1.00 | 5 | 3.29% | ![]() |
1 | 2.00% | ![]() |
0.20 | |
| 15 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.66% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 113 | 79 | 3,227 | 1 | 19 | 0.7037 | 69.9% | 40.8 | 5.9 | |
| 2 | 382 | 133 | 2,593 | 6 | 19 | 1.3571 | 34.8% | 19.5 | 20.1 | |
| 3 | 240 | 101 | 1,539 | 8 | 14 | 0.6667 | 42.1% | 15.2 | 17.1 | |
| 4 | 318 | 57 | 1,193 | 9 | 13 | 1.0000 | 17.9% | 20.9 | 24.5 | |
| 5 | 293 | 117 | 2,030 | 4 | 13 | 1.3000 | 39.9% | 17.4 | 22.5 | |
| 6 | 185 | 64 | 953 | 7 | 10 | 2.5000 | 34.6% | 14.9 | 18.5 | |
| 7 | 98 | 35 | 1,359 | 3 | 10 | 1.6667 | 35.7% | 38.8 | 9.8 | |
| 8 | 73 | 41 | 1,179 | 1 | 8 | 1.3333 | 56.2% | 28.8 | 9.1 | |
| 9 | 87 | 29 | 698 | 5 | 8 | 0.8000 | 33.3% | 24.1 | 10.9 | |
| 10 | 161 | 49 | 819 | 2 | 8 | 2.0000 | 30.4% | 16.7 | 20.1 | |
| 11 | 41 | 20 | 1,396 | 1 | 8 | 0.7273 | 48.8% | 69.8 | 5.1 | |
| 12 | 189 | 42 | 753 | 2 | 6 | 1.0000 | 22.2% | 17.9 | 31.5 | |
| 13 | 88 | 34 | 554 | 1 | 6 | 3.0000 | 38.6% | 16.3 | 14.7 | |
| 14 | 60 | 26 | 635 | 1 | 6 | 3.0000 | 43.3% | 24.4 | 10.0 | |
| 15 | 10 | 2 | 38 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 20.0% | 19.0 | 10.0 | |
| 16 | 39 | 6 | 129 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 15.4% | 21.5 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 133 | 27.8% | 37.6% | 34.6% | |
| 2 | 117 | 35.0% | 33.3% | 31.6% | |
| 3 | 101 | 35.6% | 37.6% | 26.7% | |
| 4 | 79 | 35.4% | 39.2% | 25.3% | |
| 5 | 64 | 40.6% | 43.8% | 15.6% | |
| 6 | 57 | 28.1% | 52.6% | 19.3% | |
| 7 | 49 | 40.8% | 32.7% | 26.5% | |
| 8 | 42 | 42.9% | 33.3% | 23.8% | |
| 9 | 41 | 51.2% | 26.8% | 22.0% | |
| 10 | 35 | 25.7% | 48.6% | 25.7% | |
| 11 | 34 | 58.8% | 32.4% | 8.8% | |
| 12 | 29 | 37.9% | 41.4% | 20.7% | |
| 13 | 26 | 69.2% | 15.4% | 15.4% | |
| 14 | 9 | 33.3% | 66.7% | 0.0% | |
| 15 | 6 | 33.3% | 50.0% | 16.7% | |
| 16 | 2 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | gg_orange | 32 | 21.05% | ![]() |
22 | 13.75% | ![]() |
1.45 | 9 | 18.00% | ![]() |
0.28 |
| 2 | gg_magichall | 21 | 13.82% | ![]() |
16 | 10.00% | ![]() |
1.31 | 8 | 16.00% | ![]() |
0.38 |
| 3 | gg_fy_inferno | 32 | 21.05% | ![]() |
26 | 16.25% | ![]() |
1.23 | 11 | 22.00% | ![]() |
0.34 |
| 4 | gg_battlefield | 45 | 29.61% | ![]() |
41 | 25.62% | ![]() |
1.10 | 15 | 30.00% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 5 | gg_fy_new_pool_day | 9 | 5.92% | ![]() |
11 | 6.88% | ![]() |
0.82 | 4 | 8.00% | ![]() |
0.44 |
| 6 | gg_js_cbble | 3 | 1.97% | ![]() |
4 | 2.50% | ![]() |
0.75 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 7 | gg_fy_snow_deluxe | 4 | 2.63% | ![]() |
10 | 6.25% | ![]() |
0.40 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 8 | gg_fy_deagle_dustworld3 | 6 | 3.95% | ![]() |
30 | 18.75% | ![]() |
0.20 | 3 | 6.00% | ![]() |
0.50 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | #GunGame mDk||cs.FeNix.lt | 152 | 100.00% | ![]() |
160 | 0.9500 | 50 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.3289 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | ZENO BG |
19 | 12.50% | ![]() |
22 | 13.75% | ![]() |
0.86 | 4 | 12.50% | ![]() |
0.21 |
| 2 | NITIN |
15 | 9.87% | ![]() |
20 | 12.50% | ![]() |
0.75 | 7 | 21.88% | ![]() |
0.47 |
| 3 | JHON WICK MDFK |
14 | 9.21% | ![]() |
8 | 5.00% | ![]() |
1.75 | 7 | 21.88% | ![]() |
0.50 |
| 4 | Kirurgi |
12 | 7.89% | ![]() |
5 | 3.13% | ![]() |
2.40 | 5 | 15.63% | ![]() |
0.42 |
| 5 | dan |
10 | 6.58% | ![]() |
9 | 5.63% | ![]() |
1.11 | 5 | 15.63% | ![]() |
0.50 |
| 6 | omara |
7 | 4.61% | ![]() |
5 | 3.13% | ![]() |
1.40 | 2 | 6.25% | ![]() |
0.29 |
| 7 | Komodo^Zmaj |
7 | 4.61% | ![]() |
4 | 2.50% | ![]() |
1.75 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 8 | piça de andorinha |
5 | 3.29% | ![]() |
3 | 1.88% | ![]() |
1.67 | 2 | 6.25% | ![]() |
0.40 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 360 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by Counter-strike 1.6 server 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by Counter-strike 1.6 server 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]






Deiman D. 





ZENO BG
NITIN
JHON WICK MDFK
Kirurgi
dan
omara
Komodo^Zmaj
piça de andorinha