Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
LazarGray |
|
| Location: Belgrade, Serbia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:452903070 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | www.fenix.lt/ |
| Last Connect:* | Mon. May. 4th, 2026 @ 17:19:25 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 02:44:09h |
| Average Ping:* | 47 ms (Latency: 24 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | #Dust ONLY mDk||cs.FeNix.lt |
| Favorite Map:* | de_dust2x2 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
78% |
| Points: | 780 | |
| Rank: | 226 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.19 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.2168 (0.22*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.2258 (0.2258*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 51.32 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 12.1% (12%*) | |
| Headshots: | 7 (7*) | |
| Kills: | 31 (31*) | |
| Deaths: | 143 (143*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 3 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 13 | |
| Suicides: | 3 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
LazarGray's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) |
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 0 (0%) |
| Rank history |
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | LazarGray | 0d 02:32:37h | 2026-05-04 17:20:27 | 29 | 137 | 0.21 | 7 | 0.24 | 2 | 12.3% |
| 2 | Fullserver | 0d 00:11:32h | 2026-05-02 15:39:48 | 2 | 6 | 0.33 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | 9.8% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 7 times | 7 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 4 times | 4 |
| 3 | Spawn with the Bomb | 2 times | 4 |
| 4 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 1 times | 2 |
| 5 | Drop the Bomb | 1 times | -2 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 11 | 35.48% | ![]() |
1 | 14.29% | ![]() |
0.09 | |
| 2 | 1.00 | 10 | 32.26% | ![]() |
3 | 42.86% | ![]() |
0.30 | |
| 3 | 1.00 | 3 | 9.68% | ![]() |
1 | 14.29% | ![]() |
0.33 | |
| 4 | 1.00 | 2 | 6.45% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 5 | 1.00 | 1 | 3.23% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 6 | 1.00 | 1 | 3.23% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 7 | 1.00 | 1 | 3.23% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 8 | 1.00 | 1 | 3.23% | ![]() |
1 | 14.29% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 9 | 1.00 | 1 | 3.23% | ![]() |
1 | 14.29% | ![]() |
1.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 88 | 30 | 1,810 | 1 | 11 | 0.5789 | 34.1% | 60.3 | 8.0 | |
| 2 | 274 | 31 | 968 | 2 | 8 | 0.4706 | 11.3% | 31.2 | 34.3 | |
| 3 | 89 | 13 | 375 | 1 | 3 | 0.7500 | 14.6% | 28.8 | 29.7 | |
| 4 | 153 | 31 | 451 | 0 | 1 | 0.0556 | 20.3% | 14.5 | 153.0 | |
| 5 | 13 | 6 | 186 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 46.2% | 31.0 | 13.0 | |
| 6 | 205 | 36 | 533 | 0 | 1 | 0.1429 | 17.6% | 14.8 | 205.0 | |
| 7 | 5 | 2 | 150 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 40.0% | 75.0 | 5.0 | |
| 8 | 38 | 4 | 288 | 1 | 1 | 0.1667 | 10.5% | 72.0 | 38.0 | |
| 9 | 103 | 13 | 383 | 1 | 1 | 0.1250 | 12.6% | 29.5 | 103.0 | |
| 10 | 7 | 4 | 80 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 57.1% | 20.0 | 0.0 | |
| 11 | 4 | 1 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 25.0% | 23.0 | 0.0 | |
| 12 | 63 | 3 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 4.8% | 10.3 | 0.0 | |
| 13 | 358 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 14 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 15 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 16 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 17 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 36 | 52.8% | 19.4% | 27.8% | |
| 2 | 31 | 64.5% | 16.1% | 19.4% | |
| 3 | 31 | 45.2% | 41.9% | 12.9% | |
| 4 | 30 | 43.3% | 43.3% | 13.3% | |
| 5 | 13 | 30.8% | 46.2% | 23.1% | |
| 6 | 13 | 46.2% | 30.8% | 23.1% | |
| 7 | 6 | 33.3% | 66.7% | 0.0% | |
| 8 | 4 | 75.0% | 25.0% | 0.0% | |
| 9 | 4 | 0.0% | 75.0% | 25.0% | |
| 10 | 3 | 33.3% | 0.0% | 66.7% | |
| 11 | 2 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 12 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | de_dust2_3x3 | 8 | 25.81% | ![]() |
14 | 9.79% | ![]() |
0.57 | 3 | 42.86% | ![]() |
0.38 |
| 2 | de_dust2x2 | 15 | 48.39% | ![]() |
44 | 30.77% | ![]() |
0.34 | 2 | 28.57% | ![]() |
0.13 |
| 3 | mini_dust2_winter | 4 | 12.90% | ![]() |
18 | 12.59% | ![]() |
0.22 | 1 | 14.29% | ![]() |
0.25 |
| 4 | de_dust | 2 | 6.45% | ![]() |
18 | 12.59% | ![]() |
0.11 | 1 | 14.29% | ![]() |
0.50 |
| 5 | de_dust2_2x2_s0 | 2 | 6.45% | ![]() |
30 | 20.98% | ![]() |
0.07 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 6 | de_winterdust2 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
4 | 2.80% | ![]() |
0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
- |
| 7 | de_dust4ever | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
1 | 0.70% | ![]() |
0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
- |
| 8 | aim_dust_desert | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
6 | 4.20% | ![]() |
0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
- |
| 9 | de_dust2012 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
8 | 5.59% | ![]() |
0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
- |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | #Dust ONLY mDk||cs.FeNix.lt | 31 | 100.00% | ![]() |
143 | 0.2168 | 7 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.2258 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 360 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by Counter-strike 1.6 server 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by Counter-strike 1.6 server 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]






LazarGray 






DELL