Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
TRAKYALI |
|
| Location: Besiktas, Turkey | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:839955039 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | www.fenix.lt/ |
| Last Connect:* | Sat. May. 9th, 2026 @ 14:46:46 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:47:10h |
| Average Ping:* | 77 ms (Latency: 39 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | #GunGame mDk||cs.FeNix.lt |
| Favorite Map:* | gg_ice-rage |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
95% |
| Points: | 1,266 | |
| Rank: | 344 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.84 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.7632 (0.76*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.4253 (0.4253*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 23.74 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 27.9% (28%*) | |
| Headshots: | 37 (37*) | |
| Kills: | 87 (87*) | |
| Deaths: | 114 (114*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 4 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 6 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
TRAKYALI's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) |
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 0 (0%) |
| Rank history |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 37 times | 37 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 13 times | 13 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 7 times | 14 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 1 times | 3 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 14 | 16.09% | ![]() |
9 | 24.32% | ![]() |
0.64 | |
| 2 | 1.00 | 12 | 13.79% | ![]() |
8 | 21.62% | ![]() |
0.67 | |
| 3 | 1.00 | 12 | 13.79% | ![]() |
5 | 13.51% | ![]() |
0.42 | |
| 4 | 1.00 | 11 | 12.64% | ![]() |
2 | 5.41% | ![]() |
0.18 | |
| 5 | 1.00 | 10 | 11.49% | ![]() |
4 | 10.81% | ![]() |
0.40 | |
| 6 | 1.00 | 6 | 6.90% | ![]() |
2 | 5.41% | ![]() |
0.33 | |
| 7 | 1.00 | 5 | 5.75% | ![]() |
3 | 8.11% | ![]() |
0.60 | |
| 8 | 1.00 | 5 | 5.75% | ![]() |
2 | 5.41% | ![]() |
0.40 | |
| 9 | 1.00 | 5 | 5.75% | ![]() |
2 | 5.41% | ![]() |
0.40 | |
| 10 | 1.00 | 4 | 4.60% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 11 | 1.00 | 2 | 2.30% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 12 | 1.00 | 1 | 1.15% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 282 | 93 | 1,538 | 9 | 14 | 1.4000 | 33.0% | 16.5 | 20.1 | |
| 2 | 299 | 108 | 2,039 | 5 | 12 | 1.0000 | 36.1% | 18.9 | 24.9 | |
| 3 | 246 | 72 | 1,454 | 7 | 11 | 0.5789 | 29.3% | 20.2 | 22.4 | |
| 4 | 507 | 100 | 1,247 | 5 | 11 | 0.6875 | 19.7% | 12.5 | 46.1 | |
| 5 | 96 | 48 | 1,250 | 1 | 10 | 1.6667 | 50.0% | 26.0 | 9.6 | |
| 6 | 72 | 28 | 602 | 2 | 6 | 1.2000 | 38.9% | 21.5 | 12.0 | |
| 7 | 49 | 22 | 866 | 3 | 6 | 1.0000 | 44.9% | 39.4 | 8.2 | |
| 8 | 107 | 23 | 584 | 2 | 5 | 1.0000 | 21.5% | 25.4 | 21.4 | |
| 9 | 200 | 49 | 842 | 3 | 4 | 0.5000 | 24.5% | 17.2 | 50.0 | |
| 10 | 122 | 6 | 440 | 0 | 4 | 0.5000 | 4.9% | 73.3 | 30.5 | |
| 11 | 14 | 8 | 191 | 0 | 1 | 0.3333 | 57.1% | 23.9 | 14.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 108 | 36.1% | 38.0% | 25.9% | |
| 2 | 100 | 47.0% | 37.0% | 16.0% | |
| 3 | 93 | 37.6% | 45.2% | 17.2% | |
| 4 | 72 | 44.4% | 41.7% | 13.9% | |
| 5 | 49 | 42.9% | 44.9% | 12.2% | |
| 6 | 48 | 45.8% | 31.3% | 22.9% | |
| 7 | 28 | 25.0% | 53.6% | 21.4% | |
| 8 | 23 | 39.1% | 39.1% | 21.7% | |
| 9 | 22 | 40.9% | 36.4% | 22.7% | |
| 10 | 8 | 37.5% | 50.0% | 12.5% | |
| 11 | 2 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | gg_snow2011 | 13 | 14.94% | ![]() |
12 | 10.53% | ![]() |
1.08 | 8 | 21.62% | ![]() |
0.62 |
| 2 | gg_sand_v1 | 29 | 33.33% | ![]() |
34 | 29.82% | ![]() |
0.85 | 9 | 24.32% | ![]() |
0.31 |
| 3 | gg_assault_city | 26 | 29.89% | ![]() |
36 | 31.58% | ![]() |
0.72 | 14 | 37.84% | ![]() |
0.54 |
| 4 | gg_magichall | 16 | 18.39% | ![]() |
23 | 20.18% | ![]() |
0.70 | 5 | 13.51% | ![]() |
0.31 |
| 5 | gg_ice-rage | 3 | 3.45% | ![]() |
9 | 7.89% | ![]() |
0.33 | 1 | 2.70% | ![]() |
0.33 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | #GunGame mDk||cs.FeNix.lt | 87 | 100.00% | ![]() |
114 | 0.7632 | 37 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.4253 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Unicorn |
14 | 16.09% | ![]() |
11 | 9.65% | ![]() |
1.27 | 4 | 16.00% | ![]() |
0.29 |
| 2 | One More |
10 | 11.49% | ![]() |
16 | 14.04% | ![]() |
0.63 | 2 | 8.00% | ![]() |
0.20 |
| 3 | Emi |
8 | 9.20% | ![]() |
9 | 7.89% | ![]() |
0.89 | 4 | 16.00% | ![]() |
0.50 |
| 4 | hbh52 |
8 | 9.20% | ![]() |
7 | 6.14% | ![]() |
1.14 | 6 | 24.00% | ![]() |
0.75 |
| 5 | Komodo^Zmaj |
7 | 8.05% | ![]() |
8 | 7.02% | ![]() |
0.88 | 1 | 4.00% | ![]() |
0.14 |
| 6 | fox |
6 | 6.90% | ![]() |
17 | 14.91% | ![]() |
0.35 | 3 | 12.00% | ![]() |
0.50 |
| 7 | NITIN |
6 | 6.90% | ![]() |
16 | 14.04% | ![]() |
0.38 | 3 | 12.00% | ![]() |
0.50 |
| 8 | Free Palestine -F |
5 | 5.75% | ![]() |
8 | 7.02% | ![]() |
0.63 | 2 | 8.00% | ![]() |
0.40 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 360 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by Counter-strike 1.6 server 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by Counter-strike 1.6 server 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]






TRAKYALI 






Unicorn
One More
Emi
hbh52
fox
NITIN