Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Misiur |
|
| Location: Hungary | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:619094702 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | www.fenix.lt/ |
| Last Connect:* | Tue. May. 12th, 2026 @ 21:55:26 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:24:10h |
| Average Ping:* | 114 ms (Latency: 57 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | #Public mDk||cs.FeNix.lt |
| Favorite Map:* | cs_max |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
96% |
| Points: | 1,131 | |
| Rank: | 66 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.12 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.8000 (1.80*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.3333 (0.3333*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 20.71 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 15.7% (16%*) | |
| Headshots: | 9 (9*) | |
| Kills: | 27 (27*) | |
| Deaths: | 15 (15*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 3 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 3 | |
| Suicides: | 1 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Misiur's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) |
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 0 (0%) |
| Rank history |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 9 times | 9 |
| 2 | Touch a Hostage | 8 times | 16 |
| 3 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 7 times | 7 |
| 4 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 1 times | 2 |
| 5 | Start Defusing the Bomb Without a Defuse Kit | 1 times | 0 |
| 6 | Spawn with the Bomb | 1 times | 2 |
| 7 | Plant the Bomb | 1 times | 15 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 12 | 44.44% | ![]() |
4 | 44.44% | ![]() |
0.33 | |
| 2 | 1.00 | 7 | 25.93% | ![]() |
3 | 33.33% | ![]() |
0.43 | |
| 3 | 1.00 | 5 | 18.52% | ![]() |
1 | 11.11% | ![]() |
0.20 | |
| 4 | 1.00 | 1 | 3.70% | ![]() |
1 | 11.11% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 5 | 1.00 | 1 | 3.70% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 6 | 1.00 | 1 | 3.70% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 165 | 27 | 1,035 | 3 | 9 | 3.0000 | 16.4% | 38.3 | 18.3 | |
| 2 | 109 | 24 | 1,039 | 3 | 7 | 2.3333 | 22.0% | 43.3 | 15.6 | |
| 3 | 110 | 14 | 447 | 1 | 5 | 2.5000 | 12.7% | 31.9 | 22.0 | |
| 4 | 25 | 1 | 124 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 4.0% | 124.0 | 25.0 | |
| 5 | 23 | 5 | 110 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 21.7% | 22.0 | 23.0 | |
| 6 | 14 | 3 | 156 | 0 | 1 | 0.5000 | 21.4% | 52.0 | 14.0 | |
| 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 9 | 22 | 4 | 49 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 18.2% | 12.3 | 0.0 | |
| 10 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 27 | 22.2% | 63.0% | 14.8% | |
| 2 | 24 | 50.0% | 37.5% | 12.5% | |
| 3 | 14 | 35.7% | 35.7% | 28.6% | |
| 4 | 5 | 60.0% | 40.0% | 0.0% | |
| 5 | 4 | 75.0% | 0.0% | 25.0% | |
| 6 | 3 | 0.0% | 33.3% | 66.7% | |
| 7 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | cs_max | 25 | 92.59% | ![]() |
9 | 60.00% | ![]() |
2.78 | 8 | 88.89% | ![]() |
0.32 |
| 2 | aim_taliban | 1 | 3.70% | ![]() |
2 | 13.33% | ![]() |
0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 3 | de_snowfacility_pre | 1 | 3.70% | ![]() |
3 | 20.00% | ![]() |
0.33 | 1 | 11.11% | ![]() |
1.00 |
| 4 | fy_pool_day2 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
1 | 6.67% | ![]() |
0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
- |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | #Public mDk||cs.FeNix.lt | 27 | 100.00% | ![]() |
15 | 1.8000 | 9 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.3333 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | AgniGames*Latvia |
12 | 44.44% | ![]() |
4 | 26.67% | ![]() |
3.00 | 4 | 66.67% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 2 | Askeets*Latvia |
8 | 29.63% | ![]() |
7 | 46.67% | ![]() |
1.14 | 2 | 33.33% | ![]() |
0.25 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 360 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by Counter-strike 1.6 server 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by Counter-strike 1.6 server 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]






Misiur 






AgniGames*Latvia