Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
TRNK3 |
|
| Location: Spain | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:575445369 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | www.fenix.lt/ |
| Last Connect:* | Mon. May. 11th, 2026 @ 16:15:54 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 03:31:59h |
| Average Ping:* | 68 ms (Latency: 34 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | #Dust ONLY mDk||cs.FeNix.lt |
| Favorite Map:* | de_dust2_3x3 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,579 | |
| Rank: | 59 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.85 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.6606 (1.66*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.3591 (0.3591*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 23.99 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 15.0% (15%*) | |
| Headshots: | 65 (65*) | |
| Kills: | 181 (181*) | |
| Deaths: | 109 (109*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 4 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 5 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
TRNK3's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) |
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 0 (0%) |
| Rank history |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 65 times | 65 |
| 2 | Spawn with the Bomb | 36 times | 72 |
| 3 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 32 times | 32 |
| 4 | Pick up the Bomb | 18 times | 36 |
| 5 | Drop the Bomb | 18 times | -36 |
| 6 | Plant the Bomb | 12 times | 120 |
| 7 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 11 times | 22 |
| 8 | Domination (4 kills) | 4 times | 12 |
| 9 | Start Defusing the Bomb With a Defuse Kit | 1 times | 0 |
| 10 | Defuse the Bomb | 1 times | 10 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 82 | 45.30% | ![]() |
26 | 40.00% | ![]() |
0.32 | |
| 2 | 1.00 | 30 | 16.57% | ![]() |
14 | 21.54% | ![]() |
0.47 | |
| 3 | 1.00 | 24 | 13.26% | ![]() |
11 | 16.92% | ![]() |
0.46 | |
| 4 | 1.00 | 12 | 6.63% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 5 | 1.00 | 10 | 5.52% | ![]() |
3 | 4.62% | ![]() |
0.30 | |
| 6 | 1.00 | 6 | 3.31% | ![]() |
2 | 3.08% | ![]() |
0.33 | |
| 7 | 1.00 | 6 | 3.31% | ![]() |
5 | 7.69% | ![]() |
0.83 | |
| 8 | 1.00 | 5 | 2.76% | ![]() |
1 | 1.54% | ![]() |
0.20 | |
| 9 | 1.00 | 3 | 1.66% | ![]() |
1 | 1.54% | ![]() |
0.33 | |
| 10 | 1.00 | 2 | 1.10% | ![]() |
1 | 1.54% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 11 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.55% | ![]() |
1 | 1.54% | ![]() |
1.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 2,178 | 280 | 10,498 | 26 | 82 | 1.7447 | 12.9% | 37.5 | 26.6 | |
| 2 | 613 | 84 | 2,839 | 10 | 23 | 1.4375 | 13.7% | 33.8 | 26.7 | |
| 3 | 262 | 58 | 3,263 | 11 | 20 | 1.8182 | 22.1% | 56.3 | 13.1 | |
| 4 | 66 | 49 | 1,552 | 0 | 10 | 2.5000 | 74.2% | 31.7 | 6.6 | |
| 5 | 246 | 31 | 859 | 2 | 6 | 1.0000 | 12.6% | 27.7 | 41.0 | |
| 6 | 57 | 6 | 585 | 1 | 5 | 5.0000 | 10.5% | 97.5 | 11.4 | |
| 7 | 121 | 16 | 510 | 1 | 5 | 2.5000 | 13.2% | 31.9 | 24.2 | |
| 8 | 82 | 21 | 641 | 1 | 3 | 0.3750 | 25.6% | 30.5 | 27.3 | |
| 9 | 42 | 7 | 244 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 16.7% | 34.9 | 21.0 | |
| 10 | 3 | 2 | 127 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 66.7% | 63.5 | 3.0 | |
| 11 | 120 | 13 | 299 | 1 | 1 | 0.3333 | 10.8% | 23.0 | 120.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 280 | 43.6% | 37.5% | 18.9% | |
| 2 | 84 | 44.0% | 45.2% | 10.7% | |
| 3 | 58 | 46.6% | 44.8% | 8.6% | |
| 4 | 31 | 29.0% | 45.2% | 25.8% | |
| 5 | 21 | 23.8% | 47.6% | 28.6% | |
| 6 | 16 | 50.0% | 37.5% | 12.5% | |
| 7 | 13 | 23.1% | 38.5% | 38.5% | |
| 8 | 7 | 28.6% | 57.1% | 14.3% | |
| 9 | 2 | 0.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% | |
| 10 | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | mini_dust2_winter | 27 | 14.92% | ![]() |
12 | 11.01% | ![]() |
2.25 | 15 | 23.08% | ![]() |
0.56 |
| 2 | de_dust2x2 | 29 | 16.02% | ![]() |
17 | 15.60% | ![]() |
1.71 | 10 | 15.38% | ![]() |
0.34 |
| 3 | de_dust2_3x3 | 74 | 40.88% | ![]() |
44 | 40.37% | ![]() |
1.68 | 25 | 38.46% | ![]() |
0.34 |
| 4 | de_dust2002 | 28 | 15.47% | ![]() |
17 | 15.60% | ![]() |
1.65 | 6 | 9.23% | ![]() |
0.21 |
| 5 | de_dust2 | 18 | 9.94% | ![]() |
11 | 10.09% | ![]() |
1.64 | 8 | 12.31% | ![]() |
0.44 |
| 6 | de_dust2_2x2_s0 | 4 | 2.21% | ![]() |
4 | 3.67% | ![]() |
1.00 | 1 | 1.54% | ![]() |
0.25 |
| 7 | de_dust2012 | 1 | 0.55% | ![]() |
3 | 2.75% | ![]() |
0.33 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 8 | de_winterdust2 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
1 | 0.92% | ![]() |
0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
- |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | #Dust ONLY mDk||cs.FeNix.lt | 181 | 100.00% | ![]() |
109 | 1.6606 | 65 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.3591 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | ALI |
14 | 7.73% | ![]() |
12 | 11.01% | ![]() |
1.17 | 7 | 20.59% | ![]() |
0.50 |
| 2 | 013 |
13 | 7.18% | ![]() |
3 | 2.75% | ![]() |
4.33 | 4 | 11.76% | ![]() |
0.31 |
| 3 | CS | ZUREBA |
10 | 5.52% | ![]() |
6 | 5.50% | ![]() |
1.67 | 5 | 14.71% | ![]() |
0.50 |
| 4 | MINUS |
9 | 4.97% | ![]() |
3 | 2.75% | ![]() |
3.00 | 5 | 14.71% | ![]() |
0.56 |
| 5 | ReedEagLe |
7 | 3.87% | ![]() |
2 | 1.83% | ![]() |
3.50 | 2 | 5.88% | ![]() |
0.29 |
| 6 | Konservants |
6 | 3.31% | ![]() |
9 | 8.26% | ![]() |
0.67 | 2 | 5.88% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 7 | Ashton Kutcher |
6 | 3.31% | ![]() |
3 | 2.75% | ![]() |
2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 8 | BABAOKTU |
6 | 3.31% | ![]() |
2 | 1.83% | ![]() |
3.00 | 1 | 2.94% | ![]() |
0.17 |
| 9 | Spy |
5 | 2.76% | ![]() |
11 | 10.09% | ![]() |
0.45 | 1 | 2.94% | ![]() |
0.20 |
| 10 | [ZUBATA][KRAVA] |
5 | 2.76% | ![]() |
2 | 1.83% | ![]() |
2.50 | 3 | 8.82% | ![]() |
0.60 |
| 11 | MuRdZa |
5 | 2.76% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
5.00 | 2 | 5.88% | ![]() |
0.40 |
| 12 | (1)[ZUBATA][KRAVA] |
5 | 2.76% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
5.00 | 2 | 5.88% | ![]() |
0.40 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 360 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by Counter-strike 1.6 server 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by Counter-strike 1.6 server 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]






TRNK3 






ALI
013
CS | ZUREBA
MINUS
ReedEagLe
Konservants
Spy