Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
BoRoTi KaCi |
|
| Location: Toulouse, France | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:309915171 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | www.fenix.lt/ |
| Last Connect:* | Sun. May. 3rd, 2026 @ 17:30:19 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 05:19:43h |
| Average Ping:* | 42 ms (Latency: 21 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | #Dust ONLY mDk||cs.FeNix.lt |
| Favorite Map:* | de_dust2x2 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
74% |
| Points: | 1,693 | |
| Rank: | 28 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.82 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.3717 (1.37*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.4771 (0.4771*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 21.57 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 16.7% (17%*) | |
| Headshots: | 125 (125*) | |
| Kills: | 262 (262*) | |
| Deaths: | 191 (191*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 4 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 11 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
BoRoTi KaCi's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (3) |
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 0 (0%) |
| Rank history |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 125 times | 125 |
| 2 | Spawn with the Bomb | 61 times | 122 |
| 3 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 50 times | 50 |
| 4 | Drop the Bomb | 32 times | -64 |
| 5 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 21 times | 42 |
| 6 | Plant the Bomb | 16 times | 160 |
| 7 | Pick up the Bomb | 15 times | 30 |
| 8 | Start Defusing the Bomb Without a Defuse Kit | 1 times | 0 |
| 9 | Start Defusing the Bomb With a Defuse Kit | 1 times | 0 |
| 10 | Domination (4 kills) | 1 times | 3 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 129 | 49.24% | ![]() |
68 | 54.40% | ![]() |
0.53 | |
| 2 | 1.00 | 80 | 30.53% | ![]() |
34 | 27.20% | ![]() |
0.43 | |
| 3 | 1.00 | 19 | 7.25% | ![]() |
9 | 7.20% | ![]() |
0.47 | |
| 4 | 1.00 | 13 | 4.96% | ![]() |
9 | 7.20% | ![]() |
0.69 | |
| 5 | 1.00 | 9 | 3.44% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 6 | 1.00 | 5 | 1.91% | ![]() |
3 | 2.40% | ![]() |
0.60 | |
| 7 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.76% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 8 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.76% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 9 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.76% | ![]() |
1 | 0.80% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 10 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.38% | ![]() |
1 | 0.80% | ![]() |
1.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 1,934 | 383 | 17,141 | 66 | 128 | 1.9692 | 19.8% | 44.8 | 15.1 | |
| 2 | 1,780 | 276 | 9,487 | 33 | 77 | 1.7111 | 15.5% | 34.4 | 23.1 | |
| 3 | 229 | 57 | 3,124 | 10 | 20 | 1.0526 | 24.9% | 54.8 | 11.5 | |
| 4 | 260 | 62 | 1,955 | 9 | 14 | 1.2727 | 23.8% | 31.5 | 18.6 | |
| 5 | 202 | 118 | 3,549 | 0 | 8 | 1.3333 | 58.4% | 30.1 | 25.3 | |
| 6 | 46 | 9 | 453 | 3 | 5 | 5.0000 | 19.6% | 50.3 | 9.2 | |
| 7 | 11 | 5 | 502 | 1 | 2 | 1.0000 | 45.5% | 100.4 | 5.5 | |
| 8 | 108 | 7 | 91 | 0 | 2 | 1.0000 | 6.5% | 13.0 | 54.0 | |
| 9 | 878 | 2 | 230 | 0 | 2 | 0.6667 | 0.2% | 115.0 | 439.0 | |
| 10 | 80 | 12 | 284 | 1 | 2 | 0.5000 | 15.0% | 23.7 | 40.0 | |
| 11 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 12 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 13 | 30 | 3 | 124 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 10.0% | 41.3 | 0.0 | |
| 14 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 15 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 383 | 41.3% | 44.4% | 14.4% | |
| 2 | 276 | 41.7% | 43.1% | 15.2% | |
| 3 | 62 | 38.7% | 43.5% | 17.7% | |
| 4 | 57 | 45.6% | 38.6% | 15.8% | |
| 5 | 12 | 41.7% | 33.3% | 25.0% | |
| 6 | 9 | 44.4% | 44.4% | 11.1% | |
| 7 | 7 | 28.6% | 57.1% | 14.3% | |
| 8 | 5 | 20.0% | 40.0% | 40.0% | |
| 9 | 3 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | de_dust2012 | 19 | 7.25% | ![]() |
5 | 2.62% | ![]() |
3.80 | 7 | 5.60% | ![]() |
0.37 |
| 2 | mini_dust2_winter | 88 | 33.59% | ![]() |
27 | 14.14% | ![]() |
3.26 | 35 | 28.00% | ![]() |
0.40 |
| 3 | de_dust2_suncsm | 11 | 4.20% | ![]() |
8 | 4.19% | ![]() |
1.38 | 5 | 4.00% | ![]() |
0.45 |
| 4 | de_dust2 | 18 | 6.87% | ![]() |
14 | 7.33% | ![]() |
1.29 | 12 | 9.60% | ![]() |
0.67 |
| 5 | de_dust2x2 | 72 | 27.48% | ![]() |
57 | 29.84% | ![]() |
1.26 | 41 | 32.80% | ![]() |
0.57 |
| 6 | de_dust2_2x2_s0 | 20 | 7.63% | ![]() |
22 | 11.52% | ![]() |
0.91 | 7 | 5.60% | ![]() |
0.35 |
| 7 | de_dust2_3x3 | 19 | 7.25% | ![]() |
31 | 16.23% | ![]() |
0.61 | 9 | 7.20% | ![]() |
0.47 |
| 8 | de_dust | 7 | 2.67% | ![]() |
12 | 6.28% | ![]() |
0.58 | 5 | 4.00% | ![]() |
0.71 |
| 9 | de_dust4ever | 8 | 3.05% | ![]() |
15 | 7.85% | ![]() |
0.53 | 4 | 3.20% | ![]() |
0.50 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | #Dust ONLY mDk||cs.FeNix.lt | 262 | 100.00% | ![]() |
191 | 1.3717 | 125 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.4771 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | R.Y |
22 | 8.40% | ![]() |
3 | 1.57% | ![]() |
7.33 | 11 | 14.86% | ![]() |
0.50 |
| 2 | skiper |
19 | 7.25% | ![]() |
7 | 3.66% | ![]() |
2.71 | 9 | 12.16% | ![]() |
0.47 |
| 3 | Szekely-vadasz |
14 | 5.34% | ![]() |
5 | 2.62% | ![]() |
2.80 | 7 | 9.46% | ![]() |
0.50 |
| 4 | play hard |
13 | 4.96% | ![]() |
24 | 12.57% | ![]() |
0.54 | 4 | 5.41% | ![]() |
0.31 |
| 5 | VolleKraft |
10 | 3.82% | ![]() |
15 | 7.85% | ![]() |
0.67 | 5 | 6.76% | ![]() |
0.50 |
| 6 | fuck |
10 | 3.82% | ![]() |
3 | 1.57% | ![]() |
3.33 | 1 | 1.35% | ![]() |
0.10 |
| 7 | 1,111 |
8 | 3.05% | ![]() |
7 | 3.66% | ![]() |
1.14 | 4 | 5.41% | ![]() |
0.50 |
| 8 | bzv |
8 | 3.05% | ![]() |
4 | 2.09% | ![]() |
2.00 | 3 | 4.05% | ![]() |
0.38 |
| 9 | SPANKISS |
8 | 3.05% | ![]() |
3 | 1.57% | ![]() |
2.67 | 5 | 6.76% | ![]() |
0.63 |
| 10 | mamatqveni |
8 | 3.05% | ![]() |
1 | 0.52% | ![]() |
8.00 | 3 | 4.05% | ![]() |
0.38 |
| 11 | realfnat1c |
7 | 2.67% | ![]() |
13 | 6.81% | ![]() |
0.54 | 3 | 4.05% | ![]() |
0.43 |
| 12 | CSDOWN | Original player |
7 | 2.67% | ![]() |
5 | 2.62% | ![]() |
1.40 | 4 | 5.41% | ![]() |
0.57 |
| 13 | ali |
7 | 2.67% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
7.00 | 2 | 2.70% | ![]() |
0.29 |
| 14 | Spy |
6 | 2.29% | ![]() |
2 | 1.05% | ![]() |
3.00 | 4 | 5.41% | ![]() |
0.67 |
| 15 | H3rUv1mM |
5 | 1.91% | ![]() |
6 | 3.14% | ![]() |
0.83 | 5 | 6.76% | ![]() |
1.00 |
| 16 | bundoski |
5 | 1.91% | ![]() |
2 | 1.05% | ![]() |
2.50 | 1 | 1.35% | ![]() |
0.20 |
| 17 | MaXiMuS |
5 | 1.91% | ![]() |
1 | 0.52% | ![]() |
5.00 | 3 | 4.05% | ![]() |
0.60 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 360 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by Counter-strike 1.6 server 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by Counter-strike 1.6 server 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]






BoRoTi KaCi 






R.Y
skiper
Szekely-vadasz
play hard
VolleKraft
fuck
1,111
SPANKISS
mamatqveni
realfnat1c
Spy
H3rUv1mM
bundoski
MaXiMuS