Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
|-=PRE=-|O Nervoso De ferias |
|
| Location: Portugal | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:161268113 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | www.fenix.lt/ |
| Last Connect:* | Sat. May. 9th, 2026 @ 19:28:07 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:46:13h |
| Average Ping:* | 74 ms (Latency: 37 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | #GunGame mDk||cs.FeNix.lt |
| Favorite Map:* | gg_snow_fight |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
96% |
| Points: | 1,391 | |
| Rank: | 273 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 2.51 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.6629 (0.66*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.3103 (0.3103*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 24.83 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 18.6% (19%*) | |
| Headshots: | 36 (36*) | |
| Kills: | 116 (116*) | |
| Deaths: | 175 (175*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 5 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 9 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
|-=PRE=-|O Nervoso De ferias's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) |
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 0 (0%) |
| Rank history |
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | |-=PRE=-|O Nervoso De ferias | 0d 00:02:14h | 2026-05-09 19:28:58 | 3 | 6 | 0.50 | 2 | 0.67 | 0 | 20.4% |
| 2 | |-=PRE=-|O Nervoso quasedferias | 0d 00:33:07h | 2026-05-05 21:31:27 | 81 | 109 | 0.74 | 24 | 0.30 | 0 | 17.6% |
| 3 | |-=PRE=-|O Nervoso|R.I.P rodri | 0d 00:10:52h | 2026-04-28 21:26:04 | 32 | 60 | 0.53 | 10 | 0.31 | 0 | 21.0% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 36 times | 36 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 17 times | 17 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 8 times | 16 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 2 times | 6 |
| 5 | Spawn with the Bomb | 1 times | 2 |
| 6 | Rampage (5 kills) | 1 times | 4 |
| 7 | Drop the Bomb | 1 times | -2 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 33 | 28.45% | ![]() |
1 | 2.78% | ![]() |
0.03 | |
| 2 | 1.00 | 10 | 8.62% | ![]() |
5 | 13.89% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 3 | 1.00 | 9 | 7.76% | ![]() |
4 | 11.11% | ![]() |
0.44 | |
| 4 | 1.00 | 8 | 6.90% | ![]() |
4 | 11.11% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 5 | 1.00 | 7 | 6.03% | ![]() |
3 | 8.33% | ![]() |
0.43 | |
| 6 | 1.00 | 7 | 6.03% | ![]() |
3 | 8.33% | ![]() |
0.43 | |
| 7 | 1.00 | 7 | 6.03% | ![]() |
2 | 5.56% | ![]() |
0.29 | |
| 8 | 1.00 | 7 | 6.03% | ![]() |
4 | 11.11% | ![]() |
0.57 | |
| 9 | 1.00 | 6 | 5.17% | ![]() |
3 | 8.33% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 10 | 1.00 | 5 | 4.31% | ![]() |
2 | 5.56% | ![]() |
0.40 | |
| 11 | 1.00 | 4 | 3.45% | ![]() |
2 | 5.56% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 12 | 1.00 | 4 | 3.45% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 13 | 1.00 | 4 | 3.45% | ![]() |
2 | 5.56% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 14 | 1.00 | 3 | 2.59% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 15 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.86% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 16 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.86% | ![]() |
1 | 2.78% | ![]() |
1.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 131 | 56 | 4,522 | 1 | 33 | 0.9167 | 42.7% | 80.8 | 4.0 | |
| 2 | 436 | 64 | 1,148 | 6 | 10 | 1.1111 | 14.7% | 17.9 | 43.6 | |
| 3 | 517 | 52 | 1,109 | 5 | 9 | 0.8182 | 10.1% | 21.3 | 57.4 | |
| 4 | 407 | 64 | 1,181 | 4 | 9 | 0.6000 | 15.7% | 18.5 | 45.2 | |
| 5 | 72 | 24 | 658 | 3 | 8 | 2.0000 | 33.3% | 27.4 | 9.0 | |
| 6 | 207 | 53 | 1,233 | 4 | 8 | 0.7273 | 25.6% | 23.3 | 25.9 | |
| 7 | 28 | 24 | 1,437 | 2 | 6 | 2.0000 | 85.7% | 59.9 | 4.7 | |
| 8 | 443 | 51 | 948 | 3 | 6 | 1.0000 | 11.5% | 18.6 | 73.8 | |
| 9 | 50 | 25 | 1,029 | 2 | 5 | 1.2500 | 50.0% | 41.2 | 10.0 | |
| 10 | 42 | 23 | 808 | 0 | 4 | 0.4444 | 54.8% | 35.1 | 10.5 | |
| 11 | 116 | 26 | 724 | 2 | 4 | 0.5714 | 22.4% | 27.8 | 29.0 | |
| 12 | 134 | 13 | 480 | 2 | 4 | 1.0000 | 9.7% | 36.9 | 33.5 | |
| 13 | 81 | 13 | 201 | 0 | 3 | 0.7500 | 16.0% | 15.5 | 27.0 | |
| 14 | 57 | 11 | 146 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 19.3% | 13.3 | 28.5 | |
| 15 | 6 | 3 | 75 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 50.0% | 25.0 | 6.0 | |
| 16 | 64 | 20 | 301 | 1 | 1 | 0.3333 | 31.3% | 15.1 | 64.0 | |
| 17 | 15 | 1 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 6.7% | 13.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 64 | 29.7% | 50.0% | 20.3% | |
| 2 | 64 | 28.1% | 54.7% | 17.2% | |
| 3 | 53 | 54.7% | 35.8% | 9.4% | |
| 4 | 52 | 50.0% | 32.7% | 17.3% | |
| 5 | 51 | 33.3% | 51.0% | 15.7% | |
| 6 | 26 | 46.2% | 23.1% | 30.8% | |
| 7 | 25 | 56.0% | 28.0% | 16.0% | |
| 8 | 24 | 50.0% | 33.3% | 16.7% | |
| 9 | 24 | 25.0% | 50.0% | 25.0% | |
| 10 | 23 | 52.2% | 34.8% | 13.0% | |
| 11 | 20 | 25.0% | 50.0% | 25.0% | |
| 12 | 19 | 31.6% | 52.6% | 15.8% | |
| 13 | 13 | 61.5% | 15.4% | 23.1% | |
| 14 | 13 | 7.7% | 46.2% | 46.2% | |
| 15 | 11 | 36.4% | 27.3% | 36.4% | |
| 16 | 1 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | gg_ultradeth_b1 | 4 | 3.45% | ![]() |
2 | 1.14% | ![]() |
2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 2 | gg_snow2011 | 3 | 2.59% | ![]() |
3 | 1.71% | ![]() |
1.00 | 2 | 5.56% | ![]() |
0.67 |
| 3 | gg_rapidfire_winter | 2 | 1.72% | ![]() |
2 | 1.14% | ![]() |
1.00 | 1 | 2.78% | ![]() |
0.50 |
| 4 | gg_assault_city | 45 | 38.79% | ![]() |
56 | 32.00% | ![]() |
0.80 | 11 | 30.56% | ![]() |
0.24 |
| 5 | gg_abandoned_town | 23 | 19.83% | ![]() |
34 | 19.43% | ![]() |
0.68 | 9 | 25.00% | ![]() |
0.39 |
| 6 | gg_fy_aztec_small | 3 | 2.59% | ![]() |
5 | 2.86% | ![]() |
0.60 | 1 | 2.78% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 7 | gg_snow_fight | 30 | 25.86% | ![]() |
54 | 30.86% | ![]() |
0.56 | 10 | 27.78% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 8 | gg_desert-rage | 4 | 3.45% | ![]() |
10 | 5.71% | ![]() |
0.40 | 2 | 5.56% | ![]() |
0.50 |
| 9 | gg_fy_snow_deluxe | 2 | 1.72% | ![]() |
6 | 3.43% | ![]() |
0.33 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 10 | gg_sand_v1 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
3 | 1.71% | ![]() |
0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
- |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | #GunGame mDk||cs.FeNix.lt | 116 | 100.00% | ![]() |
175 | 0.6629 | 36 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.3103 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | ZENO BG |
11 | 9.48% | ![]() |
6 | 3.43% | ![]() |
1.83 | 2 | 7.41% | ![]() |
0.18 |
| 2 | enooo |
10 | 8.62% | ![]() |
8 | 4.57% | ![]() |
1.25 | 2 | 7.41% | ![]() |
0.20 |
| 3 | dan |
9 | 7.76% | ![]() |
16 | 9.14% | ![]() |
0.56 | 7 | 25.93% | ![]() |
0.78 |
| 4 | #mdfk |
8 | 6.90% | ![]() |
20 | 11.43% | ![]() |
0.40 | 3 | 11.11% | ![]() |
0.38 |
| 5 | NITIN |
7 | 6.03% | ![]() |
14 | 8.00% | ![]() |
0.50 | 2 | 7.41% | ![]() |
0.29 |
| 6 | pumata! |
6 | 5.17% | ![]() |
13 | 7.43% | ![]() |
0.46 | 5 | 18.52% | ![]() |
0.83 |
| 7 | fox |
6 | 5.17% | ![]() |
10 | 5.71% | ![]() |
0.60 | 2 | 7.41% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 8 | Mister No |
6 | 5.17% | ![]() |
5 | 2.86% | ![]() |
1.20 | 1 | 3.70% | ![]() |
0.17 |
| 9 | Komodo^Zmaj |
6 | 5.17% | ![]() |
2 | 1.14% | ![]() |
3.00 | 2 | 7.41% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 10 | RAMAS CS LT |
5 | 4.31% | ![]() |
8 | 4.57% | ![]() |
0.63 | 1 | 3.70% | ![]() |
0.20 |
| 11 | Gazi Shex Adi |
5 | 4.31% | ![]() |
3 | 1.71% | ![]() |
1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 360 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by Counter-strike 1.6 server 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by Counter-strike 1.6 server 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]






|-=PRE=-|O Nervoso De ferias 






ZENO BG
enooo
dan
#mdfk
NITIN
pumata!
RAMAS CS LT
Gazi Shex Adi