Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
bL4ACK N1GG3R - RYTAS DA BEST |
|
| Location: Lithuania | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:160169701 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | www.fenix.lt/ |
| Last Connect:* | Tue. May. 12th, 2026 @ 13:28:46 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:05:31h |
| Average Ping:* | 7 ms (Latency: 4 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | #Dust ONLY mDk||cs.FeNix.lt |
| Favorite Map:* | de_dust2_2x2_s0 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
95% |
| Points: | 1,156 | |
| Rank: | 127 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.10 | |
| Kills per Death: | 2.1176 (2.12*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.5000 (0.5000*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 14.69 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 23.9% (24%*) | |
| Headshots: | 36 (36*) | |
| Kills: | 72 (72*) | |
| Deaths: | 34 (34*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 5 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 3 | |
| Suicides: | 1 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
bL4ACK N1GG3R - RYTAS DA BEST's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) |
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 0 (0%) |
| Rank history |
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | bL4ACK N1GG3R - RYTAS DA BEST | 0d 00:06:48h | 2026-05-12 13:35:57 | 3 | 4 | 0.75 | 1 | 0.33 | 0 | 28.2% |
| 2 | bL4ACK N1GG3R | 0d 00:24:56h | 2026-05-02 22:43:19 | 33 | 8 | 4.13 | 21 | 0.64 | 1 | 26.5% |
| 3 | homik | 0d 00:33:47h | 2026-05-02 22:18:03 | 36 | 22 | 1.64 | 14 | 0.39 | 0 | 22.4% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 36 times | 36 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 17 times | 17 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 3 times | 6 |
| 4 | Spawn with the Bomb | 3 times | 6 |
| 5 | Drop the Bomb | 2 times | -4 |
| 6 | Rampage (5 kills) | 1 times | 4 |
| 7 | Plant the Bomb | 1 times | 10 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 29 | 40.28% | ![]() |
17 | 47.22% | ![]() |
0.59 | |
| 2 | 1.00 | 20 | 27.78% | ![]() |
12 | 33.33% | ![]() |
0.60 | |
| 3 | 1.00 | 11 | 15.28% | ![]() |
3 | 8.33% | ![]() |
0.27 | |
| 4 | 1.00 | 7 | 9.72% | ![]() |
3 | 8.33% | ![]() |
0.43 | |
| 5 | 1.00 | 2 | 2.78% | ![]() |
1 | 2.78% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 6 | 1.00 | 1 | 1.39% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 7 | 1.00 | 1 | 1.39% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 8 | 1.00 | 1 | 1.39% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 258 | 74 | 4,692 | 17 | 29 | 2.2308 | 28.7% | 63.4 | 8.9 | |
| 2 | 377 | 57 | 2,563 | 12 | 20 | 2.5000 | 15.1% | 45.0 | 18.9 | |
| 3 | 237 | 53 | 1,634 | 3 | 11 | 2.7500 | 22.4% | 30.8 | 21.5 | |
| 4 | 69 | 26 | 860 | 3 | 7 | 7.0000 | 37.7% | 33.1 | 9.9 | |
| 5 | 27 | 7 | 291 | 1 | 2 | 1.0000 | 25.9% | 41.6 | 13.5 | |
| 6 | 3 | 2 | 108 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 66.7% | 54.0 | 3.0 | |
| 7 | 2 | 1 | 342 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 50.0% | 342.0 | 2.0 | |
| 8 | 23 | 3 | 87 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 13.0% | 29.0 | 23.0 | |
| 9 | 11 | 1 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 9.1% | 28.0 | 0.0 | |
| 10 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 11 | 30 | 29 | 711 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 96.7% | 24.5 | 0.0 | |
| 12 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 74 | 35.1% | 44.6% | 20.3% | |
| 2 | 57 | 49.1% | 40.4% | 10.5% | |
| 3 | 53 | 56.6% | 37.7% | 5.7% | |
| 4 | 26 | 26.9% | 46.2% | 26.9% | |
| 5 | 7 | 14.3% | 85.7% | 0.0% | |
| 6 | 3 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 33.3% | |
| 7 | 2 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | |
| 8 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 9 | 1 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | de_dust2012 | 23 | 31.94% | ![]() |
5 | 14.71% | ![]() |
4.60 | 16 | 44.44% | ![]() |
0.70 |
| 2 | de_dust2_2x2_s0 | 10 | 13.89% | ![]() |
3 | 8.82% | ![]() |
3.33 | 5 | 13.89% | ![]() |
0.50 |
| 3 | de_dust2_3x3 | 16 | 22.22% | ![]() |
8 | 23.53% | ![]() |
2.00 | 4 | 11.11% | ![]() |
0.25 |
| 4 | de_dust2x2 | 22 | 30.56% | ![]() |
15 | 44.12% | ![]() |
1.47 | 11 | 30.56% | ![]() |
0.50 |
| 5 | de_dust | 1 | 1.39% | ![]() |
3 | 8.82% | ![]() |
0.33 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | #Dust ONLY mDk||cs.FeNix.lt | 72 | 100.00% | ![]() |
34 | 2.1176 | 36 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.5000 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Szekely-vadasz |
16 | 22.22% | ![]() |
3 | 8.82% | ![]() |
5.33 | 9 | 36.00% | ![]() |
0.56 |
| 2 | its awais |
9 | 12.50% | ![]() |
2 | 5.88% | ![]() |
4.50 | 3 | 12.00% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 3 | skiper |
9 | 12.50% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
9.00 | 8 | 32.00% | ![]() |
0.89 |
| 4 | play hard |
8 | 11.11% | ![]() |
6 | 17.65% | ![]() |
1.33 | 2 | 8.00% | ![]() |
0.25 |
| 5 | ;Fire and Ice; -TunWa |
6 | 8.33% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
6.00 | 3 | 12.00% | ![]() |
0.50 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 360 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by Counter-strike 1.6 server 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by Counter-strike 1.6 server 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]






bL4ACK N1GG3R - RYTAS DA BEST 






Szekely-vadasz
its awais
play hard
;Fire and Ice; -TunWa