Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
saltukas |
|
| Location: Market Harborough, United Kingdom | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:72541621 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | www.fenix.lt/ |
| Last Connect:* | Sat. May. 2nd, 2026 @ 22:55:17 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:19:19h |
| Average Ping:* | 45 ms (Latency: 23 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | #GunGame mDk||cs.FeNix.lt |
| Favorite Map:* | gg_camper |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
61% |
| Points: | 1,713 | |
| Rank: | 187 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 2.89 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.0000 (1.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.4891 (0.4891*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 20.13 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 23.0% (23%*) | |
| Headshots: | 112 (112*) | |
| Kills: | 229 (229*) | |
| Deaths: | 229 (229*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 7 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 6 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
saltukas's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) |
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 0 (0%) |
| Rank history |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 112 times | 112 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 39 times | 39 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 15 times | 30 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 5 times | 15 |
| 5 | Rampage (5 kills) | 2 times | 8 |
| 6 | Ownage (7 kills) | 1 times | 6 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 32 | 13.97% | ![]() |
4 | 3.57% | ![]() |
0.13 | |
| 2 | 1.00 | 28 | 12.23% | ![]() |
14 | 12.50% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 3 | 1.00 | 21 | 9.17% | ![]() |
14 | 12.50% | ![]() |
0.67 | |
| 4 | 1.00 | 20 | 8.73% | ![]() |
6 | 5.36% | ![]() |
0.30 | |
| 5 | 1.00 | 17 | 7.42% | ![]() |
7 | 6.25% | ![]() |
0.41 | |
| 6 | 1.00 | 17 | 7.42% | ![]() |
9 | 8.04% | ![]() |
0.53 | |
| 7 | 1.00 | 13 | 5.68% | ![]() |
9 | 8.04% | ![]() |
0.69 | |
| 8 | 1.00 | 12 | 5.24% | ![]() |
9 | 8.04% | ![]() |
0.75 | |
| 9 | 1.00 | 12 | 5.24% | ![]() |
3 | 2.68% | ![]() |
0.25 | |
| 10 | 1.00 | 11 | 4.80% | ![]() |
9 | 8.04% | ![]() |
0.82 | |
| 11 | 1.00 | 10 | 4.37% | ![]() |
6 | 5.36% | ![]() |
0.60 | |
| 12 | 1.00 | 6 | 2.62% | ![]() |
6 | 5.36% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 13 | 1.00 | 5 | 2.18% | ![]() |
3 | 2.68% | ![]() |
0.60 | |
| 14 | 1.00 | 5 | 2.18% | ![]() |
3 | 2.68% | ![]() |
0.60 | |
| 15 | 1.00 | 5 | 2.18% | ![]() |
3 | 2.68% | ![]() |
0.60 | |
| 16 | 1.00 | 5 | 2.18% | ![]() |
2 | 1.79% | ![]() |
0.40 | |
| 17 | 1.00 | 5 | 2.18% | ![]() |
4 | 3.57% | ![]() |
0.80 | |
| 18 | 1.00 | 4 | 1.75% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 19 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.44% | ![]() |
1 | 0.89% | ![]() |
1.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 117 | 62 | 4,294 | 4 | 30 | 1.0714 | 53.0% | 69.3 | 3.9 | |
| 2 | 534 | 146 | 2,658 | 13 | 27 | 1.5000 | 27.3% | 18.2 | 19.8 | |
| 3 | 189 | 46 | 2,879 | 14 | 20 | 1.1765 | 24.3% | 62.6 | 9.5 | |
| 4 | 618 | 109 | 2,460 | 9 | 18 | 0.8182 | 17.6% | 22.6 | 34.3 | |
| 5 | 189 | 61 | 1,972 | 5 | 17 | 0.7391 | 32.3% | 32.3 | 11.1 | |
| 6 | 569 | 112 | 2,093 | 7 | 16 | 0.6957 | 19.7% | 18.7 | 35.6 | |
| 7 | 372 | 73 | 1,797 | 10 | 14 | 0.6667 | 19.6% | 24.6 | 26.6 | |
| 8 | 318 | 60 | 1,808 | 9 | 12 | 1.0909 | 18.9% | 30.1 | 26.5 | |
| 9 | 75 | 49 | 1,739 | 2 | 11 | 1.2222 | 65.3% | 35.5 | 6.8 | |
| 10 | 458 | 100 | 1,457 | 8 | 10 | 0.9091 | 21.8% | 14.6 | 45.8 | |
| 11 | 258 | 56 | 942 | 5 | 9 | 2.2500 | 21.7% | 16.8 | 28.7 | |
| 12 | 35 | 13 | 522 | 1 | 6 | 6.0000 | 37.1% | 40.2 | 5.8 | |
| 13 | 56 | 17 | 848 | 6 | 6 | 3.0000 | 30.4% | 49.9 | 9.3 | |
| 14 | 155 | 24 | 537 | 3 | 5 | 5.0000 | 15.5% | 22.4 | 31.0 | |
| 15 | 62 | 17 | 697 | 4 | 5 | 5.0000 | 27.4% | 41.0 | 12.4 | |
| 16 | 30 | 5 | 497 | 0 | 5 | 1.0000 | 16.7% | 99.4 | 6.0 | |
| 17 | 14 | 7 | 983 | 3 | 4 | 4.0000 | 50.0% | 140.4 | 3.5 | |
| 18 | 306 | 43 | 824 | 3 | 4 | 0.8000 | 14.1% | 19.2 | 76.5 | |
| 19 | 54 | 12 | 184 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 22.2% | 15.3 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 146 | 31.5% | 43.2% | 25.3% | |
| 2 | 112 | 41.1% | 41.1% | 17.9% | |
| 3 | 109 | 39.4% | 38.5% | 22.0% | |
| 4 | 100 | 37.0% | 44.0% | 19.0% | |
| 5 | 73 | 32.9% | 45.2% | 21.9% | |
| 6 | 61 | 42.6% | 39.3% | 18.0% | |
| 7 | 60 | 31.7% | 48.3% | 20.0% | |
| 8 | 56 | 57.1% | 25.0% | 17.9% | |
| 9 | 49 | 53.1% | 22.4% | 24.5% | |
| 10 | 46 | 19.6% | 56.5% | 23.9% | |
| 11 | 43 | 30.2% | 41.9% | 27.9% | |
| 12 | 27 | 14.8% | 55.6% | 29.6% | |
| 13 | 24 | 25.0% | 45.8% | 29.2% | |
| 14 | 17 | 29.4% | 58.8% | 11.8% | |
| 15 | 17 | 35.3% | 47.1% | 17.6% | |
| 16 | 13 | 30.8% | 38.5% | 30.8% | |
| 17 | 12 | 50.0% | 25.0% | 25.0% | |
| 18 | 7 | 42.9% | 57.1% | 0.0% | |
| 19 | 5 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | gg_azteca | 5 | 2.18% | ![]() |
2 | 0.87% | ![]() |
2.50 | 2 | 1.79% | ![]() |
0.40 |
| 2 | gg_fy_snow_deluxe | 96 | 41.92% | ![]() |
81 | 35.37% | ![]() |
1.19 | 51 | 45.54% | ![]() |
0.53 |
| 3 | gg_old_dust | 48 | 20.96% | ![]() |
46 | 20.09% | ![]() |
1.04 | 25 | 22.32% | ![]() |
0.52 |
| 4 | gg_snow2011 | 30 | 13.10% | ![]() |
32 | 13.97% | ![]() |
0.94 | 13 | 11.61% | ![]() |
0.43 |
| 5 | gg_camper | 46 | 20.09% | ![]() |
60 | 26.20% | ![]() |
0.77 | 19 | 16.96% | ![]() |
0.41 |
| 6 | gg_westwood | 4 | 1.75% | ![]() |
8 | 3.49% | ![]() |
0.50 | 2 | 1.79% | ![]() |
0.50 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | #GunGame mDk||cs.FeNix.lt | 229 | 100.00% | ![]() |
229 | 1.0000 | 112 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.4891 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | enooo |
65 | 28.38% | ![]() |
33 | 14.41% | ![]() |
1.97 | 35 | 34.31% | ![]() |
0.54 |
| 2 | ZENO BG |
36 | 15.72% | ![]() |
61 | 26.64% | ![]() |
0.59 | 13 | 12.75% | ![]() |
0.36 |
| 3 | GiLi |
23 | 10.04% | ![]() |
8 | 3.49% | ![]() |
2.88 | 14 | 13.73% | ![]() |
0.61 |
| 4 | sG| P I P I & Mister No |
14 | 6.11% | ![]() |
16 | 6.99% | ![]() |
0.88 | 4 | 3.92% | ![]() |
0.29 |
| 5 | BrUmUXx bUILD |
13 | 5.68% | ![]() |
18 | 7.86% | ![]() |
0.72 | 7 | 6.86% | ![]() |
0.54 |
| 6 | STRONG | 4321 |
12 | 5.24% | ![]() |
12 | 5.24% | ![]() |
1.00 | 6 | 5.88% | ![]() |
0.50 |
| 7 | dan |
10 | 4.37% | ![]() |
10 | 4.37% | ![]() |
1.00 | 4 | 3.92% | ![]() |
0.40 |
| 8 | Mazeikiai CS LT |
7 | 3.06% | ![]() |
25 | 10.92% | ![]() |
0.28 | 3 | 2.94% | ![]() |
0.43 |
| 9 | Bojka |
6 | 2.62% | ![]() |
7 | 3.06% | ![]() |
0.86 | 4 | 3.92% | ![]() |
0.67 |
| 10 | Mi[L]ii |
6 | 2.62% | ![]() |
3 | 1.31% | ![]() |
2.00 | 3 | 2.94% | ![]() |
0.50 |
| 11 | C_h_E_k_U_r_A |
6 | 2.62% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
6.00 | 5 | 4.90% | ![]() |
0.83 |
| 12 | in your dreams |
5 | 2.18% | ![]() |
3 | 1.31% | ![]() |
1.67 | 1 | 0.98% | ![]() |
0.20 |
| 13 | KIKI |
5 | 2.18% | ![]() |
1 | 0.44% | ![]() |
5.00 | 3 | 2.94% | ![]() |
0.60 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 360 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by Counter-strike 1.6 server 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by Counter-strike 1.6 server 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]






saltukas 






enooo
ZENO BG
GiLi
sG| P I P I & Mister No
BrUmUXx bUILD
STRONG | 4321
dan
Mazeikiai CS LT
Bojka
Mi[L]ii
C_h_E_k_U_r_A
in your dreams