Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
STRONG | 4321 |
|
| Location: Bucharest, Romania | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:1987582314 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | www.fenix.lt/ |
| Last Connect:* | Sun. May. 10th, 2026 @ 19:07:45 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:49:45h |
| Average Ping:* | 55 ms (Latency: 28 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | #GunGame mDk||cs.FeNix.lt |
| Favorite Map:* | gg_rogerthat |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
89% |
| Points: | 1,270 | |
| Rank: | 389 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.71 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.5903 (0.59*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.2235 (0.2235*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 20.76 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 29.2% (29%*) | |
| Headshots: | 19 (19*) | |
| Kills: | 85 (85*) | |
| Deaths: | 144 (144*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 6 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 10 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
STRONG | 4321's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) |
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 0 (0%) |
| Rank history |
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | STRONG | 4321 | 0d 00:12:57h | 2026-05-10 19:08:12 | 23 | 29 | 0.79 | 7 | 0.30 | 0 | 24.0% |
| 2 | 4,321 | 0d 00:36:48h | 2026-05-02 22:58:19 | 62 | 115 | 0.54 | 12 | 0.19 | 0 | 31.7% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 19 times | 19 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 13 times | 13 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 3 times | 6 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 2 times | 6 |
| 5 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 1 times | 5 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 19 | 22.35% | ![]() |
5 | 26.32% | ![]() |
0.26 | |
| 2 | 1.00 | 18 | 21.18% | ![]() |
4 | 21.05% | ![]() |
0.22 | |
| 3 | 1.00 | 15 | 17.65% | ![]() |
1 | 5.26% | ![]() |
0.07 | |
| 4 | 1.00 | 14 | 16.47% | ![]() |
5 | 26.32% | ![]() |
0.36 | |
| 5 | 1.00 | 7 | 8.24% | ![]() |
1 | 5.26% | ![]() |
0.14 | |
| 6 | 1.00 | 6 | 7.06% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 7 | 1.00 | 4 | 4.71% | ![]() |
2 | 10.53% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 8 | 1.00 | 2 | 2.35% | ![]() |
1 | 5.26% | ![]() |
0.50 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 652 | 186 | 2,053 | 4 | 17 | 0.5484 | 28.5% | 11.0 | 38.4 | |
| 2 | 340 | 119 | 1,873 | 2 | 16 | 0.7619 | 35.0% | 15.7 | 21.3 | |
| 3 | 159 | 46 | 1,750 | 3 | 16 | 0.9412 | 28.9% | 38.0 | 9.9 | |
| 4 | 128 | 41 | 1,902 | 4 | 13 | 1.8571 | 32.0% | 46.4 | 9.8 | |
| 5 | 189 | 62 | 1,152 | 2 | 9 | 0.3913 | 32.8% | 18.6 | 21.0 | |
| 6 | 118 | 26 | 495 | 0 | 6 | 0.5000 | 22.0% | 19.0 | 19.7 | |
| 7 | 41 | 16 | 270 | 2 | 4 | 1.3333 | 39.0% | 16.9 | 10.3 | |
| 8 | 117 | 14 | 487 | 2 | 3 | 0.6000 | 12.0% | 34.8 | 39.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 186 | 42.5% | 34.4% | 23.1% | |
| 2 | 119 | 43.7% | 41.2% | 15.1% | |
| 3 | 62 | 46.8% | 33.9% | 19.4% | |
| 4 | 46 | 28.3% | 39.1% | 32.6% | |
| 5 | 41 | 29.3% | 46.3% | 24.4% | |
| 6 | 26 | 46.2% | 34.6% | 19.2% | |
| 7 | 14 | 21.4% | 64.3% | 14.3% | |
| 8 | 13 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | gg_fy_poolparty | 16 | 18.82% | ![]() |
13 | 9.03% | ![]() |
1.23 | 6 | 31.58% | ![]() |
0.38 |
| 2 | gg_old_dust | 27 | 31.76% | ![]() |
47 | 32.64% | ![]() |
0.57 | 7 | 36.84% | ![]() |
0.26 |
| 3 | gg_camper | 35 | 41.18% | ![]() |
67 | 46.53% | ![]() |
0.52 | 5 | 26.32% | ![]() |
0.14 |
| 4 | gg_rogerthat | 7 | 8.24% | ![]() |
16 | 11.11% | ![]() |
0.44 | 1 | 5.26% | ![]() |
0.14 |
| 5 | gg_azteca | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
1 | 0.69% | ![]() |
0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
- |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | #GunGame mDk||cs.FeNix.lt | 85 | 100.00% | ![]() |
144 | 0.5903 | 19 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.2235 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | saltukas |
12 | 14.12% | ![]() |
12 | 8.33% | ![]() |
1.00 | 2 | 14.29% | ![]() |
0.17 |
| 2 | MASAKR |
11 | 12.94% | ![]() |
15 | 10.42% | ![]() |
0.73 | 2 | 14.29% | ![]() |
0.18 |
| 3 | ditiiiii |
8 | 9.41% | ![]() |
24 | 16.67% | ![]() |
0.33 | 2 | 14.29% | ![]() |
0.25 |
| 4 | sG| P I P I & Mister No |
8 | 9.41% | ![]() |
8 | 5.56% | ![]() |
1.00 | 3 | 21.43% | ![]() |
0.38 |
| 5 | ZENO BG |
6 | 7.06% | ![]() |
13 | 9.03% | ![]() |
0.46 | 1 | 7.14% | ![]() |
0.17 |
| 6 | Free Palestine |
6 | 7.06% | ![]() |
4 | 2.78% | ![]() |
1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 7 | Nr.13 |
6 | 7.06% | ![]() |
1 | 0.69% | ![]() |
6.00 | 4 | 28.57% | ![]() |
0.67 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 360 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by Counter-strike 1.6 server 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by Counter-strike 1.6 server 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]






STRONG | 4321 






saltukas
MASAKR
ditiiiii
sG| P I P I & Mister No
ZENO BG
Free Palestine
Nr.13