Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
aissa |
|
| Location: Saudi Arabia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:156161759 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | www.fenix.lt/ |
| Last Connect:* | Fri. May. 15th, 2026 @ 01:02:54 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:22:30h |
| Average Ping:* | 125 ms (Latency: 63 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | #Public mDk||cs.FeNix.lt |
| Favorite Map:* | de_dust2_3x3 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,072 | |
| Rank: | 68 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.35 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.4028 (0.40*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.4138 (0.4138*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 43.97 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 14.0% (14%*) | |
| Headshots: | 12 (12*) | |
| Kills: | 29 (29*) | |
| Deaths: | 72 (72*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 2 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 14 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
aissa's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) |
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 0 (0%) |
| Rank history |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Spawn with the Bomb | 35 times | 70 |
| 2 | Drop the Bomb | 14 times | -28 |
| 3 | Headshot | 12 times | 12 |
| 4 | Plant the Bomb | 3 times | 45 |
| 5 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 3 times | 3 |
| 6 | Pick up the Bomb | 1 times | 2 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 8 | 27.59% | ![]() |
4 | 33.33% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 2 | 1.00 | 6 | 20.69% | ![]() |
2 | 16.67% | ![]() |
0.33 | |
| 3 | 1.00 | 5 | 17.24% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 4 | 1.00 | 3 | 10.34% | ![]() |
2 | 16.67% | ![]() |
0.67 | |
| 5 | 1.00 | 2 | 6.90% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 6 | 1.00 | 2 | 6.90% | ![]() |
2 | 16.67% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 7 | 1.00 | 1 | 3.45% | ![]() |
1 | 8.33% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 8 | 1.00 | 1 | 3.45% | ![]() |
1 | 8.33% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 9 | 1.00 | 1 | 3.45% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 281 | 37 | 1,200 | 4 | 8 | 1.3333 | 13.2% | 32.4 | 35.1 | |
| 2 | 247 | 33 | 997 | 2 | 6 | 0.7500 | 13.4% | 30.2 | 41.2 | |
| 3 | 117 | 30 | 582 | 0 | 5 | 1.6667 | 25.6% | 19.4 | 23.4 | |
| 4 | 161 | 11 | 455 | 2 | 3 | 0.3750 | 6.8% | 41.4 | 53.7 | |
| 5 | 130 | 14 | 226 | 0 | 2 | 0.6667 | 10.8% | 16.1 | 65.0 | |
| 6 | 40 | 8 | 366 | 2 | 2 | 0.6667 | 20.0% | 45.8 | 20.0 | |
| 7 | 41 | 4 | 126 | 1 | 1 | 0.3333 | 9.8% | 31.5 | 41.0 | |
| 8 | 40 | 6 | 213 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 15.0% | 35.5 | 40.0 | |
| 9 | 11 | 3 | 260 | 0 | 1 | 0.2000 | 27.3% | 86.7 | 11.0 | |
| 10 | 26 | 8 | 201 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 30.8% | 25.1 | 0.0 | |
| 11 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 12 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 13 | 9 | 1 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 11.1% | 31.0 | 0.0 | |
| 14 | 4 | 3 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 75.0% | 15.0 | 0.0 | |
| 15 | 10 | 2 | 38 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 20.0% | 19.0 | 0.0 | |
| 16 | 23 | 7 | 128 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 30.4% | 18.3 | 0.0 | |
| 17 | 43 | 3 | 65 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 7.0% | 21.7 | 0.0 | |
| 18 | 79 | 9 | 184 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 11.4% | 20.4 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 37 | 27.0% | 32.4% | 40.5% | |
| 2 | 33 | 48.5% | 36.4% | 15.2% | |
| 3 | 30 | 36.7% | 16.7% | 46.7% | |
| 4 | 14 | 21.4% | 35.7% | 42.9% | |
| 5 | 11 | 54.5% | 18.2% | 27.3% | |
| 6 | 9 | 44.4% | 11.1% | 44.4% | |
| 7 | 8 | 37.5% | 37.5% | 25.0% | |
| 8 | 8 | 12.5% | 75.0% | 12.5% | |
| 9 | 7 | 57.1% | 14.3% | 28.6% | |
| 10 | 6 | 16.7% | 66.7% | 16.7% | |
| 11 | 4 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 12 | 3 | 66.7% | 0.0% | 33.3% | |
| 13 | 3 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% | |
| 14 | 3 | 66.7% | 0.0% | 33.3% | |
| 15 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | css_dust3 | 8 | 27.59% | ![]() |
7 | 9.72% | ![]() |
1.14 | 4 | 33.33% | ![]() |
0.50 |
| 2 | de_inferno | 8 | 27.59% | ![]() |
13 | 18.06% | ![]() |
0.62 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 3 | de_dust2_3x3 | 4 | 13.79% | ![]() |
10 | 13.89% | ![]() |
0.40 | 2 | 16.67% | ![]() |
0.50 |
| 4 | fy_snow | 3 | 10.34% | ![]() |
11 | 15.28% | ![]() |
0.27 | 2 | 16.67% | ![]() |
0.67 |
| 5 | fy_pool_day | 6 | 20.69% | ![]() |
30 | 41.67% | ![]() |
0.20 | 4 | 33.33% | ![]() |
0.67 |
| 6 | de_dust2 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
1 | 1.39% | ![]() |
0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
- |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | #Public mDk||cs.FeNix.lt | 29 | 100.00% | ![]() |
72 | 0.4028 | 12 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.4138 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 360 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by Counter-strike 1.6 server 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by Counter-strike 1.6 server 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]






aissa 






