Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Marvin |
|
| Location: Hungary | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:1916203018 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | www.fenix.lt/ |
| Last Connect:* | Thu. May. 7th, 2026 @ 21:05:00 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:19:56h |
| Average Ping:* | 29 ms (Latency: 15 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | #DeathMatch FUN ! mDk||cs.FeNix.lt |
| Favorite Map:* | cs_assault |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
78% |
| Points: | 1,413 | |
| Rank: | 69 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 2.78 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.2759 (1.28*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.2613 (0.2613*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 23.36 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 19.3% (19%*) | |
| Headshots: | 58 (58*) | |
| Kills: | 222 (222*) | |
| Deaths: | 174 (174*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 10 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 12 | |
| Suicides: | 2 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Marvin's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) |
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 0 (0%) |
| Rank history |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 58 times | 58 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 23 times | 23 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 15 times | 30 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 9 times | 27 |
| 5 | Rampage (5 kills) | 8 times | 32 |
| 6 | Ownage (7 kills) | 1 times | 6 |
| 7 | Monster Kill (10 kills) | 1 times | 9 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 100 | 45.05% | ![]() |
30 | 51.72% | ![]() |
0.30 | |
| 2 | 1.00 | 52 | 23.42% | ![]() |
14 | 24.14% | ![]() |
0.27 | |
| 3 | 1.00 | 45 | 20.27% | ![]() |
9 | 15.52% | ![]() |
0.20 | |
| 4 | 1.00 | 11 | 4.95% | ![]() |
4 | 6.90% | ![]() |
0.36 | |
| 5 | 1.00 | 7 | 3.15% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 6 | 1.00 | 3 | 1.35% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 7 | 1.00 | 3 | 1.35% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 8 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.45% | ![]() |
1 | 1.72% | ![]() |
1.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 2,598 | 440 | 11,535 | 30 | 97 | 1.6167 | 16.9% | 26.2 | 26.8 | |
| 2 | 803 | 217 | 5,706 | 12 | 48 | 1.7778 | 27.0% | 26.3 | 16.7 | |
| 3 | 1,206 | 178 | 5,196 | 9 | 45 | 1.2857 | 14.8% | 29.2 | 26.8 | |
| 4 | 33 | 14 | 1,273 | 3 | 9 | 0.7500 | 42.4% | 90.9 | 3.7 | |
| 5 | 126 | 72 | 1,285 | 0 | 5 | 1.2500 | 57.1% | 17.8 | 25.2 | |
| 6 | 64 | 14 | 307 | 0 | 3 | 1.5000 | 21.9% | 21.9 | 21.3 | |
| 7 | 33 | 11 | 348 | 0 | 3 | 0.6000 | 33.3% | 31.6 | 11.0 | |
| 8 | 65 | 7 | 175 | 1 | 1 | 0.5000 | 10.8% | 25.0 | 65.0 | |
| 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 440 | 47.0% | 34.3% | 18.6% | |
| 2 | 217 | 41.0% | 37.3% | 21.7% | |
| 3 | 178 | 47.2% | 36.0% | 16.9% | |
| 4 | 14 | 28.6% | 42.9% | 28.6% | |
| 5 | 14 | 71.4% | 21.4% | 7.1% | |
| 6 | 11 | 54.5% | 27.3% | 18.2% | |
| 7 | 7 | 57.1% | 42.9% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | cs_assault | 42 | 18.92% | ![]() |
27 | 15.52% | ![]() |
1.56 | 16 | 27.59% | ![]() |
0.38 |
| 2 | de_dust2_2x2 | 20 | 9.01% | ![]() |
13 | 7.47% | ![]() |
1.54 | 7 | 12.07% | ![]() |
0.35 |
| 3 | de_dust2_3x3 | 71 | 31.98% | ![]() |
58 | 33.33% | ![]() |
1.22 | 10 | 17.24% | ![]() |
0.14 |
| 4 | cs_max | 89 | 40.09% | ![]() |
76 | 43.68% | ![]() |
1.17 | 25 | 43.10% | ![]() |
0.28 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | #DeathMatch FUN ! mDk||cs.FeNix.lt | 222 | 100.00% | ![]() |
174 | 1.2759 | 58 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.2613 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Xoma |
33 | 14.86% | ![]() |
18 | 10.34% | ![]() |
1.83 | 12 | 22.64% | ![]() |
0.36 |
| 2 | Milenica |
23 | 10.36% | ![]() |
12 | 6.90% | ![]() |
1.92 | 11 | 20.75% | ![]() |
0.48 |
| 3 | Lud |
17 | 7.66% | ![]() |
26 | 14.94% | ![]() |
0.65 | 4 | 7.55% | ![]() |
0.24 |
| 4 | Pro-Noob |
17 | 7.66% | ![]() |
17 | 9.77% | ![]() |
1.00 | 5 | 9.43% | ![]() |
0.29 |
| 5 | FRATELO |
15 | 6.76% | ![]() |
14 | 8.05% | ![]() |
1.07 | 2 | 3.77% | ![]() |
0.13 |
| 6 | M T R |
15 | 6.76% | ![]() |
4 | 2.30% | ![]() |
3.75 | 3 | 5.66% | ![]() |
0.20 |
| 7 | ReedEagLe |
10 | 4.50% | ![]() |
18 | 10.34% | ![]() |
0.56 | 4 | 7.55% | ![]() |
0.40 |
| 8 | joratasssss |
10 | 4.50% | ![]() |
3 | 1.72% | ![]() |
3.33 | 3 | 5.66% | ![]() |
0.30 |
| 9 | **ACRILLUS* |
8 | 3.60% | ![]() |
8 | 4.60% | ![]() |
1.00 | 2 | 3.77% | ![]() |
0.25 |
| 10 | Nas |
8 | 3.60% | ![]() |
5 | 2.87% | ![]() |
1.60 | 2 | 3.77% | ![]() |
0.25 |
| 11 | Lutga |
7 | 3.15% | ![]() |
6 | 3.45% | ![]() |
1.17 | 2 | 3.77% | ![]() |
0.29 |
| 12 | W |
7 | 3.15% | ![]() |
2 | 1.15% | ![]() |
3.50 | 2 | 3.77% | ![]() |
0.29 |
| 13 | Dyzelinas |
6 | 2.70% | ![]() |
3 | 1.72% | ![]() |
2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 14 | Cyber | Original player |
5 | 2.25% | ![]() |
3 | 1.72% | ![]() |
1.67 | 1 | 1.89% | ![]() |
0.20 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 360 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by Counter-strike 1.6 server 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by Counter-strike 1.6 server 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]






Marvin 






Xoma
Lud
Pro-Noob
M T R
ReedEagLe
joratasssss
**ACRILLUS*
Lutga
W
Dyzelinas