Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
alon |
|
| Location: Israel | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:1696762743 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | www.fenix.lt/ |
| Last Connect:* | Mon. May. 11th, 2026 @ 14:37:19 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:18:01h |
| Average Ping:* | 87 ms (Latency: 44 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | #GunGame mDk||cs.FeNix.lt |
| Favorite Map:* | gg_dagger |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
92% |
| Points: | 1,180 | |
| Rank: | 481 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 3.39 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.3261 (1.33*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.2131 (0.2131*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 16.05 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 38.3% (38%*) | |
| Headshots: | 13 (13*) | |
| Kills: | 61 (61*) | |
| Deaths: | 46 (46*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 7 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 3 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
alon's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) |
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 0 (0%) |
| Rank history |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 13 times | 13 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 6 times | 6 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 3 times | 6 |
| 4 | Spawn with the Bomb | 2 times | 4 |
| 5 | Drop the Bomb | 2 times | -4 |
| 6 | Domination (4 kills) | 2 times | 6 |
| 7 | Pick up the Bomb | 1 times | 2 |
| 8 | Ownage (7 kills) | 1 times | 6 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 12 | 19.67% | ![]() |
3 | 23.08% | ![]() |
0.25 | |
| 2 | 1.00 | 10 | 16.39% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 3 | 1.00 | 8 | 13.11% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 4 | 1.00 | 8 | 13.11% | ![]() |
3 | 23.08% | ![]() |
0.38 | |
| 5 | 1.00 | 5 | 8.20% | ![]() |
2 | 15.38% | ![]() |
0.40 | |
| 6 | 1.00 | 5 | 8.20% | ![]() |
1 | 7.69% | ![]() |
0.20 | |
| 7 | 1.00 | 5 | 8.20% | ![]() |
1 | 7.69% | ![]() |
0.20 | |
| 8 | 1.00 | 5 | 8.20% | ![]() |
3 | 23.08% | ![]() |
0.60 | |
| 9 | 1.00 | 3 | 4.92% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 239 | 84 | 1,901 | 3 | 12 | 1.2000 | 35.1% | 22.6 | 19.9 | |
| 2 | 65 | 39 | 1,228 | 0 | 10 | 10.0000 | 60.0% | 31.5 | 6.5 | |
| 3 | 90 | 48 | 829 | 0 | 8 | 8.0000 | 53.3% | 17.3 | 11.3 | |
| 4 | 284 | 82 | 1,000 | 2 | 7 | 0.7000 | 28.9% | 12.2 | 40.6 | |
| 5 | 59 | 31 | 469 | 1 | 5 | 1.6667 | 52.5% | 15.1 | 11.8 | |
| 6 | 151 | 45 | 841 | 1 | 5 | 1.0000 | 29.8% | 18.7 | 30.2 | |
| 7 | 31 | 13 | 845 | 3 | 5 | 1.6667 | 41.9% | 65.0 | 6.2 | |
| 8 | 22 | 17 | 1,017 | 2 | 4 | 0.5714 | 77.3% | 59.8 | 5.5 | |
| 9 | 6 | 4 | 220 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 66.7% | 55.0 | 2.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 84 | 40.5% | 46.4% | 13.1% | |
| 2 | 82 | 31.7% | 51.2% | 17.1% | |
| 3 | 48 | 29.2% | 50.0% | 20.8% | |
| 4 | 45 | 42.2% | 40.0% | 17.8% | |
| 5 | 39 | 46.2% | 28.2% | 25.6% | |
| 6 | 31 | 41.9% | 35.5% | 22.6% | |
| 7 | 17 | 23.5% | 58.8% | 17.6% | |
| 8 | 13 | 46.2% | 53.8% | 0.0% | |
| 9 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | gg_dagger | 9 | 14.75% | ![]() |
6 | 13.04% | ![]() |
1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 2 | gg_fy_poolparty | 52 | 85.25% | ![]() |
40 | 86.96% | ![]() |
1.30 | 13 | 100.00% | ![]() |
0.25 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | #GunGame mDk||cs.FeNix.lt | 61 | 100.00% | ![]() |
46 | 1.3261 | 13 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.2131 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | GAZA |
19 | 31.15% | ![]() |
5 | 10.87% | ![]() |
3.80 | 4 | 33.33% | ![]() |
0.21 |
| 2 | ZENO BG |
12 | 19.67% | ![]() |
22 | 47.83% | ![]() |
0.55 | 4 | 33.33% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 3 | RORO |
8 | 13.11% | ![]() |
2 | 4.35% | ![]() |
4.00 | 1 | 8.33% | ![]() |
0.13 |
| 4 | loay |
7 | 11.48% | ![]() |
6 | 13.04% | ![]() |
1.17 | 3 | 25.00% | ![]() |
0.43 |
| 5 | NITIN |
5 | 8.20% | ![]() |
2 | 4.35% | ![]() |
2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 360 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by Counter-strike 1.6 server 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by Counter-strike 1.6 server 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]






alon 





GAZA
ZENO BG
RORO
NITIN