Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
MOI@ |
|
| Location: Bosnia and Herzegovina | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:1842304538 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | www.fenix.lt/ |
| Last Connect:* | Tue. May. 5th, 2026 @ 20:26:57 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:27:20h |
| Average Ping:* | 85 ms (Latency: 43 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | #DeathMatch FUN ! mDk||cs.FeNix.lt |
| Favorite Map:* | de_zovine |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
71% |
| Points: | 1,072 | |
| Rank: | 120 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.39 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.8288 (0.83*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.4463 (0.4463*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 19.31 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 19.0% (19%*) | |
| Headshots: | 54 (54*) | |
| Kills: | 121 (121*) | |
| Deaths: | 146 (146*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 7 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 12 | |
| Suicides: | 1 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
MOI@'s History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) |
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 0 (0%) |
| Rank history |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 54 times | 54 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 18 times | 18 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 9 times | 18 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 2 times | 6 |
| 5 | Ownage (7 kills) | 1 times | 6 |
| 6 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 1 times | 5 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 87 | 71.90% | ![]() |
42 | 77.78% | ![]() |
0.48 | |
| 2 | 1.00 | 15 | 12.40% | ![]() |
3 | 5.56% | ![]() |
0.20 | |
| 3 | 1.00 | 10 | 8.26% | ![]() |
3 | 5.56% | ![]() |
0.30 | |
| 4 | 1.00 | 5 | 4.13% | ![]() |
3 | 5.56% | ![]() |
0.60 | |
| 5 | 1.00 | 2 | 1.65% | ![]() |
2 | 3.70% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 6 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.83% | ![]() |
1 | 1.85% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 7 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.83% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 1,329 | 274 | 10,351 | 42 | 86 | 1.2836 | 20.6% | 37.8 | 15.5 | |
| 2 | 429 | 58 | 1,588 | 3 | 14 | 0.6667 | 13.5% | 27.4 | 30.6 | |
| 3 | 333 | 68 | 1,826 | 3 | 10 | 0.5882 | 20.4% | 26.9 | 33.3 | |
| 4 | 74 | 13 | 474 | 3 | 5 | 1.2500 | 17.6% | 36.5 | 14.8 | |
| 5 | 48 | 11 | 367 | 2 | 2 | 0.5000 | 22.9% | 33.4 | 24.0 | |
| 6 | 3 | 2 | 114 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 66.7% | 57.0 | 3.0 | |
| 7 | 23 | 1 | 15 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 4.3% | 15.0 | 23.0 | |
| 8 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 9 | 24 | 7 | 115 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 29.2% | 16.4 | 0.0 | |
| 10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 11 | 28 | 2 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 7.1% | 12.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 274 | 40.1% | 43.4% | 16.4% | |
| 2 | 68 | 48.5% | 39.7% | 11.8% | |
| 3 | 58 | 43.1% | 36.2% | 20.7% | |
| 4 | 13 | 38.5% | 46.2% | 15.4% | |
| 5 | 11 | 45.5% | 18.2% | 36.4% | |
| 6 | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 7 | 2 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 8 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | de_westwood | 8 | 6.61% | ![]() |
4 | 2.74% | ![]() |
2.00 | 3 | 5.56% | ![]() |
0.38 |
| 2 | fy_deadisland | 15 | 12.40% | ![]() |
15 | 10.27% | ![]() |
1.00 | 7 | 12.96% | ![]() |
0.47 |
| 3 | de_dust2_xmas | 33 | 27.27% | ![]() |
34 | 23.29% | ![]() |
0.97 | 13 | 24.07% | ![]() |
0.39 |
| 4 | cs_office | 44 | 36.36% | ![]() |
49 | 33.56% | ![]() |
0.90 | 22 | 40.74% | ![]() |
0.50 |
| 5 | de_zovine | 20 | 16.53% | ![]() |
34 | 23.29% | ![]() |
0.59 | 9 | 16.67% | ![]() |
0.45 |
| 6 | de_dust2_2x2 | 1 | 0.83% | ![]() |
7 | 4.79% | ![]() |
0.14 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 7 | de_aztec | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
3 | 2.05% | ![]() |
0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
- |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | #DeathMatch FUN ! mDk||cs.FeNix.lt | 121 | 100.00% | ![]() |
146 | 0.8288 | 54 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.4463 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | vadasz |
15 | 12.40% | ![]() |
12 | 8.22% | ![]() |
1.25 | 7 | 16.28% | ![]() |
0.47 |
| 2 | W |
15 | 12.40% | ![]() |
4 | 2.74% | ![]() |
3.75 | 8 | 18.60% | ![]() |
0.53 |
| 3 | STAKI |
13 | 10.74% | ![]() |
7 | 4.79% | ![]() |
1.86 | 4 | 9.30% | ![]() |
0.31 |
| 4 | Scarface |
12 | 9.92% | ![]() |
13 | 8.90% | ![]() |
0.92 | 6 | 13.95% | ![]() |
0.50 |
| 5 | Redman |
12 | 9.92% | ![]() |
10 | 6.85% | ![]() |
1.20 | 6 | 13.95% | ![]() |
0.50 |
| 6 | PABLO_YA9TA7EM |
7 | 5.79% | ![]() |
4 | 2.74% | ![]() |
1.75 | 4 | 9.30% | ![]() |
0.57 |
| 7 | Ignacz990 |
6 | 4.96% | ![]() |
5 | 3.42% | ![]() |
1.20 | 2 | 4.65% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 8 | neraganek |
6 | 4.96% | ![]() |
5 | 3.42% | ![]() |
1.20 | 1 | 2.33% | ![]() |
0.17 |
| 9 | davke |
5 | 4.13% | ![]() |
17 | 11.64% | ![]() |
0.29 | 2 | 4.65% | ![]() |
0.40 |
| 10 | Lycan |
5 | 4.13% | ![]() |
8 | 5.48% | ![]() |
0.63 | 3 | 6.98% | ![]() |
0.60 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 360 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by Counter-strike 1.6 server 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by Counter-strike 1.6 server 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]






MOI@ 






vadasz
W
STAKI
Redman
PABLO_YA9TA7EM
neraganek
Lycan