Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
FOX VD SHOTER |
|
| Location: France | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:1073200219 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | www.fenix.lt/ |
| Last Connect:* | Sun. May. 10th, 2026 @ 16:26:14 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:22:34h |
| Average Ping:* | 41 ms (Latency: 21 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | #Public mDk||cs.FeNix.lt |
| Favorite Map:* | cs_max |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
99% |
| Points: | 1,303 | |
| Rank: | 13 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.76 | |
| Kills per Death: | 2.3333 (2.33*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.3492 (0.3492*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 22.60 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 19.9% (20%*) | |
| Headshots: | 22 (22*) | |
| Kills: | 63 (63*) | |
| Deaths: | 27 (27*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 3 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 4 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
FOX VD SHOTER's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (2) |
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 0 (0%) |
| Rank history |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 22 times | 22 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 15 times | 15 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 4 times | 8 |
| 4 | Start Defusing the Bomb Without a Defuse Kit | 3 times | 0 |
| 5 | Spawn with the Bomb | 3 times | 6 |
| 6 | Plant the Bomb | 2 times | 30 |
| 7 | Pick up the Bomb | 2 times | 4 |
| 8 | Defuse the Bomb | 2 times | 30 |
| 9 | Drop the Bomb | 1 times | -2 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 31 | 49.21% | ![]() |
12 | 54.55% | ![]() |
0.39 | |
| 2 | 1.00 | 14 | 22.22% | ![]() |
5 | 22.73% | ![]() |
0.36 | |
| 3 | 1.00 | 6 | 9.52% | ![]() |
2 | 9.09% | ![]() |
0.33 | |
| 4 | 1.00 | 4 | 6.35% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 5 | 1.00 | 2 | 3.17% | ![]() |
2 | 9.09% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 6 | 1.00 | 2 | 3.17% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 7 | 1.00 | 1 | 1.59% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 8 | 1.00 | 1 | 1.59% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 9 | 1.00 | 1 | 1.59% | ![]() |
1 | 4.55% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 10 | 1.00 | 1 | 1.59% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 764 | 137 | 3,873 | 9 | 27 | 1.5882 | 17.9% | 28.3 | 28.3 | |
| 2 | 251 | 37 | 1,537 | 5 | 12 | 1.7143 | 14.7% | 41.5 | 20.9 | |
| 3 | 39 | 14 | 428 | 1 | 4 | 4.0000 | 35.9% | 30.6 | 9.8 | |
| 4 | 32 | 23 | 742 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 71.9% | 32.3 | 16.0 | |
| 5 | 5 | 2 | 56 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 40.0% | 28.0 | 5.0 | |
| 6 | 7 | 2 | 120 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 28.6% | 60.0 | 7.0 | |
| 7 | 6 | 2 | 34 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 33.3% | 17.0 | 6.0 | |
| 8 | 13 | 3 | 119 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 23.1% | 39.7 | 13.0 | |
| 9 | 8 | 5 | 111 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 62.5% | 22.2 | 8.0 | |
| 10 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 137 | 47.4% | 33.6% | 19.0% | |
| 2 | 37 | 45.9% | 35.1% | 18.9% | |
| 3 | 14 | 14.3% | 78.6% | 7.1% | |
| 4 | 5 | 60.0% | 40.0% | 0.0% | |
| 5 | 3 | 33.3% | 66.7% | 0.0% | |
| 6 | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 7 | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 8 | 2 | 50.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | de_dust2_3x3 | 17 | 26.98% | ![]() |
4 | 14.81% | ![]() |
4.25 | 8 | 36.36% | ![]() |
0.47 |
| 2 | de_dust2 | 3 | 4.76% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
3.00 | 2 | 9.09% | ![]() |
0.67 |
| 3 | fy_pool_day | 18 | 28.57% | ![]() |
9 | 33.33% | ![]() |
2.00 | 6 | 27.27% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 4 | dm_aztec_maso3 | 8 | 12.70% | ![]() |
4 | 14.81% | ![]() |
2.00 | 1 | 4.55% | ![]() |
0.13 |
| 5 | cs_max | 16 | 25.40% | ![]() |
10 | 37.04% | ![]() |
1.60 | 4 | 18.18% | ![]() |
0.25 |
| 6 | de_indust | 1 | 1.59% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
1.00 | 1 | 4.55% | ![]() |
1.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | #Public mDk||cs.FeNix.lt | 63 | 100.00% | ![]() |
27 | 2.3333 | 22 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.3492 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | CSDOWN | Original player |
13 | 20.63% | ![]() |
1 | 3.70% | ![]() |
13.00 | 6 | 37.50% | ![]() |
0.46 |
| 2 | its awais |
9 | 14.29% | ![]() |
6 | 22.22% | ![]() |
1.50 | 3 | 18.75% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 3 | MV3 |
9 | 14.29% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
9.00 | 4 | 25.00% | ![]() |
0.44 |
| 4 | Winston |
8 | 12.70% | ![]() |
10 | 37.04% | ![]() |
0.80 | 1 | 6.25% | ![]() |
0.13 |
| 5 | CSDOWN | Original player |
5 | 7.94% | ![]() |
2 | 7.41% | ![]() |
2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 6 | Dyzelinas |
5 | 7.94% | ![]() |
1 | 3.70% | ![]() |
5.00 | 2 | 12.50% | ![]() |
0.40 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 360 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by Counter-strike 1.6 server 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by Counter-strike 1.6 server 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]






FOX VD SHOTER 






CSDOWN | Original player
its awais
Winston
CSDOWN | Original player