Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
R.Y |
|
| Location: Turkmenistan | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:1797974510 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | www.fenix.lt/ |
| Last Connect:* | Wed. May. 6th, 2026 @ 18:57:25 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:37:47h |
| Average Ping:* | 161 ms (Latency: 81 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | #DeathMatch FUN ! mDk||cs.FeNix.lt |
| Favorite Map:* | de_dust2_2x2 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
74% |
| Points: | 843 | |
| Rank: | 180 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.80 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.4171 (0.42*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.3077 (0.3077*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 18.78 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 22.2% (22%*) | |
| Headshots: | 24 (24*) | |
| Kills: | 78 (78*) | |
| Deaths: | 187 (187*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 4 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 33 | |
| Suicides: | 1 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
R.Y's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) |
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 0 (0%) |
| Rank history |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 24 times | 24 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 16 times | 16 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 2 times | 4 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 2 times | 6 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 35 | 44.87% | ![]() |
8 | 33.33% | ![]() |
0.23 | |
| 2 | 1.00 | 13 | 16.67% | ![]() |
5 | 20.83% | ![]() |
0.38 | |
| 3 | 1.00 | 12 | 15.38% | ![]() |
1 | 4.17% | ![]() |
0.08 | |
| 4 | 1.00 | 10 | 12.82% | ![]() |
6 | 25.00% | ![]() |
0.60 | |
| 5 | 1.00 | 2 | 2.56% | ![]() |
1 | 4.17% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 6 | 1.00 | 2 | 2.56% | ![]() |
2 | 8.33% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 7 | 1.00 | 1 | 1.28% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 8 | 1.00 | 1 | 1.28% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 9 | 1.00 | 1 | 1.28% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 10 | 1.00 | 1 | 1.28% | ![]() |
1 | 4.17% | ![]() |
1.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 661 | 143 | 3,792 | 8 | 33 | 0.6735 | 21.6% | 26.5 | 20.0 | |
| 2 | 141 | 45 | 1,106 | 1 | 10 | 0.9091 | 31.9% | 24.6 | 14.1 | |
| 3 | 158 | 19 | 952 | 6 | 9 | 0.6923 | 12.0% | 50.1 | 17.6 | |
| 4 | 47 | 22 | 1,832 | 4 | 8 | 0.7273 | 46.8% | 83.3 | 5.9 | |
| 5 | 65 | 16 | 332 | 1 | 2 | 1.0000 | 24.6% | 20.8 | 32.5 | |
| 6 | 58 | 6 | 354 | 2 | 2 | 0.2500 | 10.3% | 59.0 | 29.0 | |
| 7 | 5 | 2 | 145 | 0 | 1 | 0.3333 | 40.0% | 72.5 | 5.0 | |
| 8 | 41 | 5 | 107 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 12.2% | 21.4 | 41.0 | |
| 9 | 27 | 12 | 272 | 0 | 1 | 0.3333 | 44.4% | 22.7 | 27.0 | |
| 10 | 5 | 1 | 84 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 20.0% | 84.0 | 5.0 | |
| 11 | 52 | 10 | 130 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 19.2% | 13.0 | 0.0 | |
| 12 | 7 | 2 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 28.6% | 14.5 | 0.0 | |
| 13 | 7 | 1 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 14.3% | 12.0 | 0.0 | |
| 14 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 143 | 37.8% | 37.1% | 25.2% | |
| 2 | 45 | 31.1% | 55.6% | 13.3% | |
| 3 | 22 | 36.4% | 50.0% | 13.6% | |
| 4 | 19 | 31.6% | 47.4% | 21.1% | |
| 5 | 16 | 37.5% | 56.3% | 6.3% | |
| 6 | 10 | 40.0% | 10.0% | 50.0% | |
| 7 | 6 | 33.3% | 50.0% | 16.7% | |
| 8 | 5 | 60.0% | 20.0% | 20.0% | |
| 9 | 2 | 0.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% | |
| 10 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% | |
| 11 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 12 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | de_train | 7 | 8.97% | ![]() |
6 | 3.21% | ![]() |
1.17 | 1 | 4.17% | ![]() |
0.14 |
| 2 | cs_assault | 8 | 10.26% | ![]() |
11 | 5.88% | ![]() |
0.73 | 2 | 8.33% | ![]() |
0.25 |
| 3 | fy_deadisland | 11 | 14.10% | ![]() |
23 | 12.30% | ![]() |
0.48 | 5 | 20.83% | ![]() |
0.45 |
| 4 | de_dust2_2x2 | 11 | 14.10% | ![]() |
27 | 14.44% | ![]() |
0.41 | 5 | 20.83% | ![]() |
0.45 |
| 5 | dm_aztec_maso3 | 37 | 47.44% | ![]() |
105 | 56.15% | ![]() |
0.35 | 10 | 41.67% | ![]() |
0.27 |
| 6 | css_dust3 | 2 | 2.56% | ![]() |
6 | 3.21% | ![]() |
0.33 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 7 | fy_inferno | 2 | 2.56% | ![]() |
9 | 4.81% | ![]() |
0.22 | 1 | 4.17% | ![]() |
0.50 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | #DeathMatch FUN ! mDk||cs.FeNix.lt | 78 | 100.00% | ![]() |
187 | 0.4171 | 24 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.3077 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 360 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by Counter-strike 1.6 server 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by Counter-strike 1.6 server 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]






R.Y 






B
ASSANTE
Fenix| Player
lolek