Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
gasilac |
|
| Location: Belgrade, Serbia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:1033443985 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | www.fenix.lt/ |
| Last Connect:* | Sat. May. 9th, 2026 @ 18:10:19 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 02:18:39h |
| Average Ping:* | 35 ms (Latency: 18 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | #Dust ONLY mDk||cs.FeNix.lt |
| Favorite Map:* | de_dust2_3x3 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
85% |
| Points: | 1,284 | |
| Rank: | 117 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.56 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.0405 (1.04*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.4156 (0.4156*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 23.97 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 17.6% (18%*) | |
| Headshots: | 32 (32*) | |
| Kills: | 77 (77*) | |
| Deaths: | 74 (74*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 4 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 6 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
gasilac's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) |
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 0 (0%) |
| Rank history |
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | gasilac | 0d 01:31:45h | 2026-05-09 18:14:37 | 56 | 50 | 1.12 | 26 | 0.46 | 0 | 17.3% |
| 2 | (1)grle | 0d 00:03:51h | 2026-05-09 16:41:05 | 1 | 2 | 0.50 | 1 | 1.00 | 0 | 8.3% |
| 3 | jole | 0d 00:31:08h | 2026-05-06 23:35:43 | 19 | 16 | 1.19 | 4 | 0.21 | 0 | 21.0% |
| 4 | grle | 0d 00:11:55h | 2026-05-03 17:26:32 | 1 | 6 | 0.17 | 1 | 1.00 | 0 | 13.3% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 32 times | 32 |
| 2 | Spawn with the Bomb | 26 times | 52 |
| 3 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 11 times | 11 |
| 4 | Drop the Bomb | 10 times | -20 |
| 5 | Plant the Bomb | 9 times | 90 |
| 6 | Pick up the Bomb | 6 times | 12 |
| 7 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 3 times | 6 |
| 8 | Start Defusing the Bomb Without a Defuse Kit | 1 times | 0 |
| 9 | Domination (4 kills) | 1 times | 3 |
| 10 | Defuse the Bomb | 1 times | 10 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 40 | 51.95% | ![]() |
17 | 53.13% | ![]() |
0.43 | |
| 2 | 1.00 | 24 | 31.17% | ![]() |
10 | 31.25% | ![]() |
0.42 | |
| 3 | 1.00 | 3 | 3.90% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 4 | 1.00 | 3 | 3.90% | ![]() |
1 | 3.13% | ![]() |
0.33 | |
| 5 | 1.00 | 2 | 2.60% | ![]() |
1 | 3.13% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 6 | 1.00 | 2 | 2.60% | ![]() |
2 | 6.25% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 7 | 1.00 | 1 | 1.30% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 8 | 1.00 | 1 | 1.30% | ![]() |
1 | 3.13% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 9 | 1.00 | 1 | 1.30% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 906 | 130 | 5,222 | 17 | 39 | 1.1143 | 14.3% | 40.2 | 23.2 | |
| 2 | 410 | 92 | 3,186 | 9 | 23 | 1.5333 | 22.4% | 34.6 | 17.8 | |
| 3 | 20 | 8 | 404 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 40.0% | 50.5 | 6.7 | |
| 4 | 45 | 10 | 264 | 1 | 2 | 1.0000 | 22.2% | 26.4 | 22.5 | |
| 5 | 30 | 17 | 623 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 56.7% | 36.6 | 15.0 | |
| 6 | 99 | 18 | 563 | 2 | 2 | 0.6667 | 18.2% | 31.3 | 49.5 | |
| 7 | 22 | 3 | 86 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 13.6% | 28.7 | 22.0 | |
| 8 | 62 | 10 | 263 | 1 | 1 | 0.3333 | 16.1% | 26.3 | 62.0 | |
| 9 | 15 | 6 | 120 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 40.0% | 20.0 | 15.0 | |
| 10 | 4 | 4 | 52 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 100.0% | 13.0 | 0.0 | |
| 11 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 12 | 130 | 15 | 240 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 11.5% | 16.0 | 0.0 | |
| 13 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 130 | 37.7% | 40.8% | 21.5% | |
| 2 | 92 | 48.9% | 38.0% | 13.0% | |
| 3 | 18 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | |
| 4 | 15 | 33.3% | 40.0% | 26.7% | |
| 5 | 10 | 40.0% | 40.0% | 20.0% | |
| 6 | 10 | 60.0% | 30.0% | 10.0% | |
| 7 | 8 | 12.5% | 62.5% | 25.0% | |
| 8 | 6 | 83.3% | 16.7% | 0.0% | |
| 9 | 4 | 75.0% | 25.0% | 0.0% | |
| 10 | 3 | 0.0% | 33.3% | 66.7% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | de_dust2 | 21 | 27.27% | ![]() |
7 | 9.46% | ![]() |
3.00 | 9 | 28.12% | ![]() |
0.43 |
| 2 | de_dust2x2 | 15 | 19.48% | ![]() |
10 | 13.51% | ![]() |
1.50 | 4 | 12.50% | ![]() |
0.27 |
| 3 | de_winterdust2 | 18 | 23.38% | ![]() |
19 | 25.68% | ![]() |
0.95 | 10 | 31.25% | ![]() |
0.56 |
| 4 | de_dust2_suncsm | 12 | 15.58% | ![]() |
14 | 18.92% | ![]() |
0.86 | 5 | 15.62% | ![]() |
0.42 |
| 5 | de_dust2_3x3 | 9 | 11.69% | ![]() |
16 | 21.62% | ![]() |
0.56 | 3 | 9.38% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 6 | de_dust2002 | 2 | 2.60% | ![]() |
8 | 10.81% | ![]() |
0.25 | 1 | 3.12% | ![]() |
0.50 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | #Dust ONLY mDk||cs.FeNix.lt | 77 | 100.00% | ![]() |
74 | 1.0405 | 32 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.4156 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 360 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by Counter-strike 1.6 server 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by Counter-strike 1.6 server 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]






gasilac 






LaSmouM