Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
yamen_la7ir |
|
| Location: Tunisia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:347769494 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | www.fenix.lt/ |
| Last Connect:* | Wed. May. 13th, 2026 @ 16:04:05 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:41:35h |
| Average Ping:* | 110 ms (Latency: 55 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | #GunGame mDk||cs.FeNix.lt |
| Favorite Map:* | gg_rogerthat |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
99% |
| Points: | 839 | |
| Rank: | 584 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.11 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.3333 (0.33*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.3696 (0.3696*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 32.71 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 24.2% (24%*) | |
| Headshots: | 17 (17*) | |
| Kills: | 46 (46*) | |
| Deaths: | 138 (138*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 2 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 11 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
yamen_la7ir's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) |
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 0 (0%) |
| Rank history |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 17 times | 17 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 6 times | 6 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 19 | 41.30% | ![]() |
9 | 52.94% | ![]() |
0.47 | |
| 2 | 1.00 | 9 | 19.57% | ![]() |
2 | 11.76% | ![]() |
0.22 | |
| 3 | 1.00 | 6 | 13.04% | ![]() |
1 | 5.88% | ![]() |
0.17 | |
| 4 | 1.00 | 6 | 13.04% | ![]() |
1 | 5.88% | ![]() |
0.17 | |
| 5 | 1.00 | 3 | 6.52% | ![]() |
2 | 11.76% | ![]() |
0.67 | |
| 6 | 1.00 | 1 | 2.17% | ![]() |
1 | 5.88% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 7 | 1.00 | 1 | 2.17% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 8 | 1.00 | 1 | 2.17% | ![]() |
1 | 5.88% | ![]() |
1.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 846 | 176 | 2,667 | 9 | 17 | 0.3208 | 20.8% | 15.2 | 49.8 | |
| 2 | 98 | 33 | 546 | 1 | 7 | 0.7778 | 33.7% | 16.5 | 14.0 | |
| 3 | 55 | 29 | 1,337 | 0 | 7 | 0.3500 | 52.7% | 46.1 | 7.9 | |
| 4 | 226 | 59 | 1,083 | 1 | 5 | 0.3125 | 26.1% | 18.4 | 45.2 | |
| 5 | 61 | 11 | 407 | 2 | 4 | 0.4444 | 18.0% | 37.0 | 15.3 | |
| 6 | 60 | 14 | 289 | 0 | 1 | 0.1000 | 23.3% | 20.6 | 60.0 | |
| 7 | 13 | 5 | 102 | 1 | 1 | 0.5000 | 38.5% | 20.4 | 13.0 | |
| 8 | 15 | 5 | 105 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 33.3% | 21.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 176 | 30.7% | 46.6% | 22.7% | |
| 2 | 59 | 50.8% | 33.9% | 15.3% | |
| 3 | 33 | 45.5% | 36.4% | 18.2% | |
| 4 | 29 | 37.9% | 27.6% | 34.5% | |
| 5 | 13 | 38.5% | 23.1% | 38.5% | |
| 6 | 11 | 45.5% | 54.5% | 0.0% | |
| 7 | 5 | 40.0% | 60.0% | 0.0% | |
| 8 | 5 | 20.0% | 60.0% | 20.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | gg_battlefield | 23 | 50.00% | ![]() |
56 | 40.58% | ![]() |
0.41 | 11 | 64.71% | ![]() |
0.48 |
| 2 | gg_sand_v1 | 6 | 13.04% | ![]() |
15 | 10.87% | ![]() |
0.40 | 2 | 11.76% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 3 | gg_rogerthat | 9 | 19.57% | ![]() |
27 | 19.57% | ![]() |
0.33 | 2 | 11.76% | ![]() |
0.22 |
| 4 | gg_js_cbble | 3 | 6.52% | ![]() |
12 | 8.70% | ![]() |
0.25 | 1 | 5.88% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 5 | gg_old_dust | 4 | 8.70% | ![]() |
19 | 13.77% | ![]() |
0.21 | 1 | 5.88% | ![]() |
0.25 |
| 6 | gg_abandoned_town | 1 | 2.17% | ![]() |
9 | 6.52% | ![]() |
0.11 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | #GunGame mDk||cs.FeNix.lt | 46 | 100.00% | ![]() |
138 | 0.3333 | 17 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.3696 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | <BCS16> SYED ALI HASHMI |
6 | 13.04% | ![]() |
5 | 3.62% | ![]() |
1.20 | 2 | 33.33% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 2 | MaGnum |
6 | 13.04% | ![]() |
3 | 2.17% | ![]() |
2.00 | 4 | 66.67% | ![]() |
0.67 |
| 3 | sG| P I P I & Mister No |
5 | 10.87% | ![]() |
14 | 10.14% | ![]() |
0.36 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 360 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by Counter-strike 1.6 server 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by Counter-strike 1.6 server 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]






yamen_la7ir 




<BCS16> SYED ALI HASHMI
MaGnum
sG| P I P I & Mister No