Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
enooo |
|
| Location: Serbia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:754956429 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | www.fenix.lt/ |
| Last Connect:* | Mon. May. 11th, 2026 @ 17:58:14 |
| Total Connection Time: | 1d 06:42:40h |
| Average Ping:* | 60 ms (Latency: 30 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | #GunGame mDk||cs.FeNix.lt |
| Favorite Map:* | gg_battlefield |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 2,051 | |
| Rank: | 17 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.96 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.7046 (0.70*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.2051 (0.2051*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 22.51 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 27.9% (28%*) | |
| Headshots: | 741 (741*) | |
| Kills: | 3,612 (3,612*) | |
| Deaths: | 5,126 (5,126*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 9 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 32 | |
| Suicides: | 15 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
enooo's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (3) |
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 0 (0%) |
| Rank history |
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | enooo | 0d 11:34:13h | 2026-05-11 20:32:42 | 1,315 | 1,783 | 0.74 | 233 | 0.18 | 1 | 28.8% |
| 2 | CSDOWN | Original player | 0d 02:24:05h | 2026-05-09 16:48:52 | 294 | 363 | 0.81 | 70 | 0.24 | 1 | 24.8% |
| 3 | eniii[ | 0d 00:28:34h | 2026-05-08 20:08:09 | 54 | 94 | 0.57 | 5 | 0.09 | 0 | 29.1% |
| 4 | (1)CSDOWN | Original player | 0d 01:00:42h | 2026-05-08 19:39:27 | 107 | 202 | 0.53 | 29 | 0.27 | 0 | 26.1% |
| 5 | PTT | 0d 00:37:46h | 2026-05-07 19:50:21 | 59 | 97 | 0.61 | 18 | 0.31 | 0 | 22.1% |
| 6 | Kulleri | 0d 00:32:15h | 2026-05-07 00:16:15 | 89 | 134 | 0.66 | 21 | 0.24 | 0 | 30.6% |
| 7 | eni | 0d 13:18:07h | 2026-05-05 23:18:13 | 1,591 | 2,340 | 0.68 | 340 | 0.21 | 12 | 28.4% |
| 8 | eno | 0d 00:46:58h | 2026-04-27 23:25:09 | 103 | 113 | 0.91 | 25 | 0.24 | 1 | 23.8% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 741 times | 741 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 580 times | 580 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 196 times | 392 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 65 times | 195 |
| 5 | Drop the Bomb | 25 times | -50 |
| 6 | Spawn with the Bomb | 19 times | 38 |
| 7 | Rampage (5 kills) | 17 times | 68 |
| 8 | Pick up the Bomb | 12 times | 24 |
| 9 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 7 times | 35 |
| 10 | Plant the Bomb | 3 times | 45 |
| 11 | Ownage (7 kills) | 3 times | 18 |
| 12 | Start Defusing the Bomb With a Defuse Kit | 1 times | 0 |
| 13 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 1 times | 8 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 481 | 13.32% | ![]() |
58 | 7.83% | ![]() |
0.12 | |
| 2 | 1.00 | 423 | 11.71% | ![]() |
85 | 11.47% | ![]() |
0.20 | |
| 3 | 1.00 | 420 | 11.63% | ![]() |
95 | 12.82% | ![]() |
0.23 | |
| 4 | 1.00 | 372 | 10.30% | ![]() |
106 | 14.30% | ![]() |
0.28 | |
| 5 | 1.00 | 365 | 10.11% | ![]() |
90 | 12.15% | ![]() |
0.25 | |
| 6 | 1.00 | 312 | 8.64% | ![]() |
65 | 8.77% | ![]() |
0.21 | |
| 7 | 1.00 | 254 | 7.03% | ![]() |
44 | 5.94% | ![]() |
0.17 | |
| 8 | 1.00 | 246 | 6.81% | ![]() |
16 | 2.16% | ![]() |
0.07 | |
| 9 | 1.00 | 217 | 6.01% | ![]() |
27 | 3.64% | ![]() |
0.12 | |
| 10 | 1.00 | 131 | 3.63% | ![]() |
31 | 4.18% | ![]() |
0.24 | |
| 11 | 1.00 | 111 | 3.07% | ![]() |
42 | 5.67% | ![]() |
0.38 | |
| 12 | 1.00 | 79 | 2.19% | ![]() |
18 | 2.43% | ![]() |
0.23 | |
| 13 | 1.00 | 62 | 1.72% | ![]() |
18 | 2.43% | ![]() |
0.29 | |
| 14 | 1.00 | 62 | 1.72% | ![]() |
25 | 3.37% | ![]() |
0.40 | |
| 15 | 1.00 | 40 | 1.11% | ![]() |
10 | 1.35% | ![]() |
0.25 | |
| 16 | 1.00 | 21 | 0.58% | ![]() |
7 | 0.94% | ![]() |
0.33 | |
| 17 | 1.00 | 14 | 0.39% | ![]() |
4 | 0.54% | ![]() |
0.29 | |
| 18 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.06% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 2,841 | 953 | 69,689 | 57 | 463 | 0.6973 | 33.5% | 73.1 | 6.1 | |
| 2 | 4,116 | 1,417 | 51,952 | 83 | 410 | 1.2538 | 34.4% | 36.7 | 10.0 | |
| 3 | 13,408 | 4,119 | 50,897 | 85 | 386 | 0.8178 | 30.7% | 12.4 | 34.7 | |
| 4 | 9,375 | 2,520 | 49,033 | 91 | 365 | 0.7952 | 26.9% | 19.5 | 25.7 | |
| 5 | 8,349 | 2,699 | 46,944 | 107 | 364 | 0.8018 | 32.3% | 17.4 | 22.9 | |
| 6 | 9,205 | 2,711 | 41,188 | 66 | 315 | 0.6688 | 29.5% | 15.2 | 29.2 | |
| 7 | 6,812 | 1,699 | 29,937 | 41 | 247 | 0.8046 | 24.9% | 17.6 | 27.6 | |
| 8 | 1,250 | 843 | 34,012 | 14 | 228 | 0.7475 | 67.4% | 40.3 | 5.5 | |
| 9 | 2,121 | 963 | 29,470 | 24 | 202 | 0.9854 | 45.4% | 30.6 | 10.5 | |
| 10 | 6,692 | 1,442 | 17,020 | 30 | 131 | 0.7572 | 21.5% | 11.8 | 51.1 | |
| 11 | 5,208 | 758 | 12,764 | 38 | 104 | 0.7172 | 14.6% | 16.8 | 50.1 | |
| 12 | 3,009 | 625 | 9,211 | 19 | 78 | 0.9286 | 20.8% | 14.7 | 38.6 | |
| 13 | 1,991 | 463 | 7,551 | 17 | 61 | 0.9683 | 23.3% | 16.3 | 32.6 | |
| 14 | 2,500 | 367 | 6,625 | 24 | 57 | 0.9828 | 14.7% | 18.1 | 43.9 | |
| 15 | 994 | 177 | 4,631 | 11 | 41 | 1.1714 | 17.8% | 26.2 | 24.2 | |
| 16 | 399 | 97 | 2,521 | 7 | 22 | 1.6923 | 24.3% | 26.0 | 18.1 | |
| 17 | 247 | 60 | 1,784 | 3 | 11 | 0.7857 | 24.3% | 29.7 | 22.5 | |
| 18 | 1 | 3 | 145 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 300.0% | 48.3 | 0.3 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 4,119 | 40.1% | 36.5% | 23.5% | |
| 2 | 2,711 | 42.9% | 34.5% | 22.6% | |
| 3 | 2,699 | 42.3% | 35.5% | 22.1% | |
| 4 | 2,520 | 40.1% | 34.8% | 25.0% | |
| 5 | 1,699 | 42.2% | 33.1% | 24.7% | |
| 6 | 1,442 | 42.4% | 38.4% | 19.2% | |
| 7 | 1,417 | 41.9% | 37.5% | 20.5% | |
| 8 | 963 | 40.5% | 32.1% | 27.4% | |
| 9 | 843 | 40.7% | 29.1% | 30.2% | |
| 10 | 758 | 42.7% | 38.1% | 19.1% | |
| 11 | 625 | 42.9% | 35.5% | 21.6% | |
| 12 | 463 | 43.2% | 35.0% | 21.8% | |
| 13 | 407 | 23.6% | 57.5% | 18.9% | |
| 14 | 367 | 39.5% | 39.8% | 20.7% | |
| 15 | 177 | 44.1% | 36.2% | 19.8% | |
| 16 | 97 | 36.1% | 42.3% | 21.6% | |
| 17 | 60 | 53.3% | 26.7% | 20.0% | |
| 18 | 3 | 0.0% | 66.7% | 33.3% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | gg_snow2011 | 15 | 0.42% | ![]() |
10 | 0.20% | ![]() |
1.50 | 3 | 0.40% | ![]() |
0.20 |
| 2 | gg_trust | 4 | 0.11% | ![]() |
3 | 0.06% | ![]() |
1.33 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 3 | gg_js_cbble | 126 | 3.49% | ![]() |
103 | 2.01% | ![]() |
1.22 | 31 | 4.18% | ![]() |
0.25 |
| 4 | gg_flatiron | 38 | 1.05% | ![]() |
38 | 0.74% | ![]() |
1.00 | 13 | 1.75% | ![]() |
0.34 |
| 5 | gg_elevated | 48 | 1.33% | ![]() |
50 | 0.98% | ![]() |
0.96 | 13 | 1.75% | ![]() |
0.27 |
| 6 | gg_dagger | 90 | 2.49% | ![]() |
98 | 1.91% | ![]() |
0.92 | 17 | 2.29% | ![]() |
0.19 |
| 7 | gg_fy_snow_deluxe | 159 | 4.40% | ![]() |
183 | 3.57% | ![]() |
0.87 | 37 | 4.99% | ![]() |
0.23 |
| 8 | gg_fy_poolparty | 59 | 1.63% | ![]() |
68 | 1.33% | ![]() |
0.87 | 10 | 1.35% | ![]() |
0.17 |
| 9 | gg_buzz | 133 | 3.68% | ![]() |
160 | 3.12% | ![]() |
0.83 | 34 | 4.59% | ![]() |
0.26 |
| 10 | gg_playground_x | 117 | 3.24% | ![]() |
143 | 2.79% | ![]() |
0.82 | 22 | 2.97% | ![]() |
0.19 |
| 11 | gg_westwood | 46 | 1.27% | ![]() |
57 | 1.11% | ![]() |
0.81 | 7 | 0.94% | ![]() |
0.15 |
| 12 | gg_battlefield | 279 | 7.72% | ![]() |
347 | 6.77% | ![]() |
0.80 | 55 | 7.42% | ![]() |
0.20 |
| 13 | gg_ultradeth_b1 | 177 | 4.90% | ![]() |
224 | 4.37% | ![]() |
0.79 | 41 | 5.53% | ![]() |
0.23 |
| 14 | gg_fy_inferno | 123 | 3.41% | ![]() |
165 | 3.22% | ![]() |
0.75 | 18 | 2.43% | ![]() |
0.15 |
| 15 | gg_4one_dusty | 88 | 2.44% | ![]() |
117 | 2.28% | ![]() |
0.75 | 31 | 4.18% | ![]() |
0.35 |
| 16 | gg_fy_deagle_dustworld3 | 181 | 5.01% | ![]() |
243 | 4.74% | ![]() |
0.74 | 45 | 6.07% | ![]() |
0.25 |
| 17 | gg_legend | 90 | 2.49% | ![]() |
124 | 2.42% | ![]() |
0.73 | 12 | 1.62% | ![]() |
0.13 |
| 18 | gg_old_dust | 299 | 8.28% | ![]() |
417 | 8.13% | ![]() |
0.72 | 61 | 8.23% | ![]() |
0.20 |
| 19 | gg_magichall | 204 | 5.65% | ![]() |
285 | 5.56% | ![]() |
0.72 | 30 | 4.05% | ![]() |
0.15 |
| 20 | gg_rapidfire_winter | 109 | 3.02% | ![]() |
151 | 2.95% | ![]() |
0.72 | 25 | 3.37% | ![]() |
0.23 |
| 21 | gg_park_indust | 82 | 2.27% | ![]() |
117 | 2.28% | ![]() |
0.70 | 20 | 2.70% | ![]() |
0.24 |
| 22 | gg_rogerthat | 7 | 0.19% | ![]() |
10 | 0.20% | ![]() |
0.70 | 3 | 0.40% | ![]() |
0.43 |
| 23 | gg_assault_city | 199 | 5.51% | ![]() |
295 | 5.75% | ![]() |
0.67 | 24 | 3.24% | ![]() |
0.12 |
| 24 | gg_fy_new_pool_day | 62 | 1.72% | ![]() |
96 | 1.87% | ![]() |
0.65 | 11 | 1.48% | ![]() |
0.18 |
| 25 | gg_fy_aztec_small | 115 | 3.18% | ![]() |
190 | 3.71% | ![]() |
0.61 | 22 | 2.97% | ![]() |
0.19 |
| 26 | gg_snow_fight | 148 | 4.10% | ![]() |
258 | 5.03% | ![]() |
0.57 | 37 | 4.99% | ![]() |
0.25 |
| 27 | gg_orange | 113 | 3.13% | ![]() |
197 | 3.84% | ![]() |
0.57 | 21 | 2.83% | ![]() |
0.19 |
| 28 | gg_33_frisson | 51 | 1.41% | ![]() |
90 | 1.76% | ![]() |
0.57 | 9 | 1.21% | ![]() |
0.18 |
| 29 | gg_camper | 127 | 3.52% | ![]() |
229 | 4.47% | ![]() |
0.55 | 25 | 3.37% | ![]() |
0.20 |
| 30 | gg_capture | 94 | 2.60% | ![]() |
180 | 3.51% | ![]() |
0.52 | 16 | 2.16% | ![]() |
0.17 |
| 31 | gg_azteca | 64 | 1.77% | ![]() |
124 | 2.42% | ![]() |
0.52 | 12 | 1.62% | ![]() |
0.19 |
| 32 | gg_sand_v1 | 41 | 1.14% | ![]() |
83 | 1.62% | ![]() |
0.49 | 10 | 1.35% | ![]() |
0.24 |
| 33 | gg_desert-rage | 75 | 2.08% | ![]() |
155 | 3.02% | ![]() |
0.48 | 12 | 1.62% | ![]() |
0.16 |
| 34 | gg_abandoned_town | 25 | 0.69% | ![]() |
54 | 1.05% | ![]() |
0.46 | 8 | 1.08% | ![]() |
0.32 |
| 35 | gg_mini_inferno | 24 | 0.66% | ![]() |
62 | 1.21% | ![]() |
0.39 | 6 | 0.81% | ![]() |
0.25 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | #GunGame mDk||cs.FeNix.lt | 3,612 | 100.00% | ![]() |
5,126 | 0.7046 | 741 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.2051 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 360 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by Counter-strike 1.6 server 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by Counter-strike 1.6 server 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]






enooo 




hoffman
cs kaunas svaika420
maajdd-1