Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
krkan |
|
| Location: Zagreb, Croatia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:1427951253 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | www.fenix.lt/ |
| Last Connect:* | Sun. May. 3rd, 2026 @ 21:09:38 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:17:10h |
| Average Ping:* | 44 ms (Latency: 22 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | #GunGame mDk||cs.FeNix.lt |
| Favorite Map:* | gg_assault_city |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
64% |
| Points: | 1,073 | |
| Rank: | 526 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 3.15 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.1020 (1.10*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.2037 (0.2037*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 22.40 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 27.9% (28%*) | |
| Headshots: | 11 (11*) | |
| Kills: | 54 (54*) | |
| Deaths: | 49 (49*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 6 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 6 | |
| Suicides: | 1 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
krkan's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) |
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 0 (0%) |
| Rank history |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 11 times | 11 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 9 times | 9 |
| 3 | Domination (4 kills) | 3 times | 9 |
| 4 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 2 times | 4 |
| 5 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 1 times | 5 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 7 | 12.96% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 2 | 1.00 | 7 | 12.96% | ![]() |
2 | 18.18% | ![]() |
0.29 | |
| 3 | 1.00 | 7 | 12.96% | ![]() |
3 | 27.27% | ![]() |
0.43 | |
| 4 | 1.00 | 5 | 9.26% | ![]() |
2 | 18.18% | ![]() |
0.40 | |
| 5 | 1.00 | 5 | 9.26% | ![]() |
2 | 18.18% | ![]() |
0.40 | |
| 6 | 1.00 | 5 | 9.26% | ![]() |
1 | 9.09% | ![]() |
0.20 | |
| 7 | 1.00 | 5 | 9.26% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 8 | 1.00 | 5 | 9.26% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 9 | 1.00 | 4 | 7.41% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 10 | 1.00 | 3 | 5.56% | ![]() |
1 | 9.09% | ![]() |
0.33 | |
| 11 | 1.00 | 1 | 1.85% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 190 | 45 | 971 | 3 | 7 | 1.1667 | 23.7% | 21.6 | 27.1 | |
| 2 | 117 | 38 | 714 | 2 | 6 | 1.5000 | 32.5% | 18.8 | 19.5 | |
| 3 | 270 | 62 | 552 | 0 | 6 | 1.5000 | 23.0% | 8.9 | 45.0 | |
| 4 | 182 | 39 | 567 | 1 | 6 | 2.0000 | 21.4% | 14.5 | 30.3 | |
| 5 | 116 | 54 | 870 | 2 | 6 | 0.7500 | 46.6% | 16.1 | 19.3 | |
| 6 | 16 | 11 | 370 | 0 | 5 | 5.0000 | 68.8% | 33.6 | 3.2 | |
| 7 | 53 | 18 | 717 | 2 | 4 | 0.5000 | 34.0% | 39.8 | 13.3 | |
| 8 | 61 | 6 | 330 | 0 | 4 | 1.3333 | 9.8% | 55.0 | 15.3 | |
| 9 | 67 | 30 | 404 | 0 | 4 | 2.0000 | 44.8% | 13.5 | 16.8 | |
| 10 | 21 | 6 | 271 | 1 | 3 | 1.5000 | 28.6% | 45.2 | 7.0 | |
| 11 | 72 | 16 | 262 | 0 | 1 | 0.5000 | 22.2% | 16.4 | 72.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 62 | 45.2% | 27.4% | 27.4% | |
| 2 | 54 | 40.7% | 33.3% | 25.9% | |
| 3 | 45 | 42.2% | 33.3% | 24.4% | |
| 4 | 39 | 41.0% | 41.0% | 17.9% | |
| 5 | 38 | 34.2% | 39.5% | 26.3% | |
| 6 | 30 | 56.7% | 33.3% | 10.0% | |
| 7 | 18 | 55.6% | 27.8% | 16.7% | |
| 8 | 16 | 43.8% | 25.0% | 31.3% | |
| 9 | 11 | 27.3% | 45.5% | 27.3% | |
| 10 | 6 | 16.7% | 83.3% | 0.0% | |
| 11 | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | gg_fy_aztec_small | 51 | 94.44% | ![]() |
35 | 71.43% | ![]() |
1.46 | 11 | 100.00% | ![]() |
0.22 |
| 2 | gg_assault_city | 3 | 5.56% | ![]() |
14 | 28.57% | ![]() |
0.21 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | #GunGame mDk||cs.FeNix.lt | 54 | 100.00% | ![]() |
49 | 1.1020 | 11 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.2037 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | NITIN |
9 | 16.67% | ![]() |
17 | 34.69% | ![]() |
0.53 | 2 | 22.22% | ![]() |
0.22 |
| 2 | Nr.13 |
9 | 16.67% | ![]() |
3 | 6.12% | ![]() |
3.00 | 3 | 33.33% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 3 | Sinan Hoxha |
8 | 14.81% | ![]() |
6 | 12.24% | ![]() |
1.33 | 1 | 11.11% | ![]() |
0.13 |
| 4 | sG| P I P I & Mister No |
7 | 12.96% | ![]() |
4 | 8.16% | ![]() |
1.75 | 2 | 22.22% | ![]() |
0.29 |
| 5 | enooo |
5 | 9.26% | ![]() |
1 | 2.04% | ![]() |
5.00 | 1 | 11.11% | ![]() |
0.20 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 360 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by Counter-strike 1.6 server 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by Counter-strike 1.6 server 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]






krkan 





NITIN
Nr.13
Sinan Hoxha
sG| P I P I & Mister No
enooo