Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
S R B PANTER |
|
| Location: Serbia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:2115521149 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | www.fenix.lt/ |
| Last Connect:* | Mon. May. 4th, 2026 @ 23:13:23 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:51:50h |
| Average Ping:* | 73 ms (Latency: 37 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | #Public mDk||cs.FeNix.lt |
| Favorite Map:* | de_dust2_3x3 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
68% |
| Points: | 1,139 | |
| Rank: | 47 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.69 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.1250 (1.13*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.4444 (0.4444*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 18.45 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 22.4% (22%*) | |
| Headshots: | 16 (16*) | |
| Kills: | 36 (36*) | |
| Deaths: | 32 (32*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 3 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 4 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
S R B PANTER's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (2) |
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 0 (0%) |
| Rank history |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Touch a Hostage | 16 times | 32 |
| 2 | Headshot | 16 times | 16 |
| 3 | Spawn with the Bomb | 9 times | 18 |
| 4 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 5 times | 5 |
| 5 | Drop the Bomb | 4 times | -8 |
| 6 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 3 times | 6 |
| 7 | Rescue a Hostage | 1 times | 5 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 14 | 38.89% | ![]() |
9 | 56.25% | ![]() |
0.64 | |
| 2 | 1.00 | 7 | 19.44% | ![]() |
1 | 6.25% | ![]() |
0.14 | |
| 3 | 1.00 | 4 | 11.11% | ![]() |
3 | 18.75% | ![]() |
0.75 | |
| 4 | 1.00 | 4 | 11.11% | ![]() |
2 | 12.50% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 5 | 1.00 | 2 | 5.56% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 6 | 1.00 | 2 | 5.56% | ![]() |
1 | 6.25% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 7 | 1.00 | 2 | 5.56% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 8 | 1.00 | 1 | 2.78% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 231 | 41 | 1,928 | 7 | 12 | 2.4000 | 17.7% | 47.0 | 19.3 | |
| 2 | 37 | 18 | 566 | 0 | 4 | 1.0000 | 48.6% | 31.4 | 9.3 | |
| 3 | 89 | 18 | 430 | 3 | 4 | 2.0000 | 20.2% | 23.9 | 22.3 | |
| 4 | 87 | 24 | 676 | 2 | 4 | 1.3333 | 27.6% | 28.2 | 21.8 | |
| 5 | 29 | 7 | 184 | 0 | 2 | 0.6667 | 24.1% | 26.3 | 14.5 | |
| 6 | 7 | 4 | 350 | 1 | 2 | 0.6667 | 57.1% | 87.5 | 3.5 | |
| 7 | 31 | 10 | 349 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 32.3% | 34.9 | 15.5 | |
| 8 | 5 | 1 | 27 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 20.0% | 27.0 | 5.0 | |
| 9 | 26 | 1 | 55 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 3.8% | 55.0 | 0.0 | |
| 10 | 10 | 4 | 115 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 40.0% | 28.8 | 0.0 | |
| 11 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 41 | 43.9% | 34.1% | 22.0% | |
| 2 | 24 | 25.0% | 25.0% | 50.0% | |
| 3 | 18 | 50.0% | 22.2% | 27.8% | |
| 4 | 18 | 38.9% | 61.1% | 0.0% | |
| 5 | 10 | 40.0% | 40.0% | 20.0% | |
| 6 | 7 | 28.6% | 57.1% | 14.3% | |
| 7 | 4 | 25.0% | 75.0% | 0.0% | |
| 8 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 9 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | de_dust2 | 5 | 13.89% | ![]() |
1 | 3.12% | ![]() |
5.00 | 1 | 6.25% | ![]() |
0.20 |
| 2 | de_dust2_3x3 | 14 | 38.89% | ![]() |
4 | 12.50% | ![]() |
3.50 | 9 | 56.25% | ![]() |
0.64 |
| 3 | cs_italy | 2 | 5.56% | ![]() |
2 | 6.25% | ![]() |
1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 4 | cs_max | 10 | 27.78% | ![]() |
15 | 46.88% | ![]() |
0.67 | 3 | 18.75% | ![]() |
0.30 |
| 5 | de_cbble | 5 | 13.89% | ![]() |
9 | 28.12% | ![]() |
0.56 | 3 | 18.75% | ![]() |
0.60 |
| 6 | fy_iceworld_2k4 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
1 | 3.12% | ![]() |
0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
- |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | #Public mDk||cs.FeNix.lt | 36 | 100.00% | ![]() |
32 | 1.1250 | 16 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.4444 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 360 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by Counter-strike 1.6 server 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by Counter-strike 1.6 server 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]






S R B PANTER 






KUIMANOVAC
S@B@67